Boys 11/14 Yrs 100m Butterfly - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Samuel ELLIS | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:12.05 | | | 330 | | 34.68 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.68 |
2. | Maxwell ADAMS | 12 | Team Bath AS | | 1:13.69 | | | 309 | | 33.04 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.04 |
3. | Magnus KELLY | 12 | Millfield | | 1:14.52 | | | 298 | | 34.49 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.49 |
4. | Oliver SAUNDERS | 12 | Team Bath AS | | 1:14.91 | | | 294 | | 35.56 |
| | | | | | | | | | 35.56 |
5. | Oliver WALLER | 12 | St Austell A | | 1:15.06 | | | 292 | | 34.93 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.93 |
6. | Oliver WATTS | 12 | Team Bath AS | | 1:15.65 | | | 285 | | 34.82 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.82 |
7. | Charlie ROWE | 12 | South Dorset | | 1:17.06 | | | 270 | | 35.11 |
| | | | | | | | | | 35.11 |
8. | Lawrence ELLIOTT | 12 | Seagulls SC | | 1:18.78 | | | 252 | | 37.36 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.36 |
9. | Jonathan TURCK | 11 | Millfield | | 1:19.87 | | | 242 | | 36.63 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.63 |
10. | Elliot WOOD | 12 | Team Bath AS | | 1:20.03 | | | 241 | | 36.89 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.89 |
11. | Ethan HILES | 12 | Poole | | 1:20.05 | | | 241 | | 37.19 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.19 |
12. | Storm MUNDAY | 12 | Millfield | | 1:20.36 | | | 238 | | 37.72 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.72 |
13. | Henry SHEFFIELD | 11 | Cirencester | | 1:20.53 | | | 236 | | 37.97 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.97 |
14. | Blayne STANBROOK | 12 | Clevedon | | 1:20.57 | | | 236 | | 36.96 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.96 |
15. | Finn BROEKHOVEN | 11 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:20.94 | | | 233 | | 35.82 |
| | | | | | | | | | 35.82 |
16. | Jacob SELL | 12 | Clevedon | | 1:21.26 | | | 230 | | 36.45 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.45 |
17. | Max MARSHMAN | 12 | Cheddar | | 1:21.32 | | | 229 | | 37.02 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.02 |
18. | Amos STARKEY | 12 | Gloucester | | 1:21.41 | | | 229 | | 38.50 |
| | | | | | | | | | 38.50 |
19. | Jake GAUNT | 12 | Soundwell | | 1:21.94 | | | 224 | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
20. | Lucas PIKE | 12 | Keynsham | | 1:21.98 | | | 224 | | 37.53 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.53 |
21. | Declan TRUAN-THATCHER | 11 | Wells SC | | 1:22.02 | | | 224 | | 38.66 |
| | | | | | | | | | 38.66 |
22. | Toby FOSTER | 12 | Clevedon | | 1:22.28 | | | 221 | | 37.12 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.12 |
23. | Stephen CUFF | 12 | Torquay | | 1:22.54 | | | 219 | | 38.56 |
| | | | | | | | | | 38.56 |
24. | Paul O'LOUGHLIN | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:22.61 | | | 219 | | 39.73 |
| | | | | | | | | | 39.73 |
25. | Ryan OPENSHAW | 12 | Poole | | 1:22.62 | | | 219 | | 36.58 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.58 |
26. | Max LOOKER | 11 | Poole | | 1:23.23 | | | 214 | | 39.43 |
| | | | | | | | | | 39.43 |
27. | Michael DOYLE | 11 | St Ives Bay | | 1:23.38 | | | 213 | | 37.68 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.68 |
28. | Lorenzo ROBERTSON-MORO | 12 | Exeter City | | 1:24.59 | | | 204 | | 40.28 |
| | | | | | | | | | 40.28 |
29. | Oliver BUTLER | 11 | TauntonDeane | | 1:24.69 | | | 203 | | 40.25 |
| | | | | | | | | | 40.25 |
30. | Ethan COURTS | 12 | Severnside | | 1:24.76 | | | 203 | | 38.93 |
| | | | | | | | | | 38.93 |
31. | Harrison WALSH | 11 | Cheltenham | | 1:25.00 | | | 201 | | 39.85 |
| | | | | | | | | | 39.85 |
32. | Max SULLIVAN | 11 | Swindon | | 1:25.27 | | | 199 | | 40.26 |
| | | | | | | | | | 40.26 |
33. | Thomas PEARCE | 11 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:25.42 | | | 198 | | 37.48 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.48 |
34. | Jack BUTLER | 11 | TauntonDeane | | 1:25.71 | | | 196 | | 40.56 |
| | | | | | | | | | 40.56 |
35. | Richard TOWERS | 12 | Millfield | | 1:26.06 | | | 194 | | 40.10 |
| | | | | | | | | | 40.10 |
36. | Ben NEWCOMBE | 12 | Gloucester | | 1:26.56 | | | 190 | | 40.45 |
| | | | | | | | | | 40.45 |
37. | Anthony DAVIES | 12 | Millfield | | 1:26.69 | | | 189 | | 40.77 |
| | | | | | | | | | 40.77 |
38. | Nathan NEEDS | 12 | Exeter City | | 1:27.15 | | | 186 | | 41.81 |
| | | | | | | | | | 41.81 |
39. | Edward JASZEK | 12 | Seagulls SC | | 1:28.10 | | | 180 | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
40. | Samson ALLEN | 12 | Salisbury | | 1:28.54 | | | 178 | | 41.23 |
| | | | | | | | | | 41.23 |
41. | Alfie SMITHSON | 11 | TigersharksW | | 1:30.87 | | | 164 | | 40.71 |
| | | | | | | | | | 40.71 |
42. | Scott GEORGE | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:31.65 | | | 160 | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
43. | Ethan DIFFORD | 12 | Street | | 1:31.80 | | | 159 | | 39.23 |
| | | | | | | | | | 39.23 |
44. | Xavier WEST | 11 | Poole | | 1:32.37 | | | 156 | | 42.57 |
| | | | | | | | | | 42.57 |
| Rory HALLIDAY | 12 | TigersharksW | | DNC | | | | | |
| Jamie O'CONNOR | 12 | Weston S M | | DNC | | | | | |
| Oscar BARLOW | 12 | TauntonDeane | | DNC | | | | | |
| Harry POLKINGHORNE | 12 | Truro City | | DNC | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Calvin FRY | 13 | Millfield | | 1:01.27 | | | 537 | | 29.56 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.56 |
2. | Felix SISSINS-ROFFEY | 13 | Millfield | | 1:08.45 | | | 385 | | 32.16 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.16 |
3. | Farran GREGORY | 13 | Wellington W | | 1:09.68 | | | 365 | | 33.51 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.51 |
4. | David O'LOUGHLIN | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:09.86 | | | 362 | | 32.06 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.06 |
5. | Isaac ELLIS | 13 | Seagulls SC | | 1:09.91 | | | 361 | | 32.62 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.62 |
6. | Alexander PAINTER | 13 | Millfield | | 1:11.29 | | | 341 | | 31.74 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.74 |
7. | Lawrence MARTINDALE | 13 | BradfordAvon | | 1:12.11 | | | 329 | | 32.55 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.55 |
8. | Aidan MCMULLAN | 13 | Salisbury | | 1:13.04 | | | 317 | | 33.13 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.13 |
9. | Cameron WILLIAMS | 13 | Dinnaton | | 1:13.79 | | | 307 | | 34.01 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.01 |
10. | Aiden SYMONS-BROWN | 13 | Devonport | | 1:14.37 | | | 300 | | 34.76 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.76 |
11. | Oliver ROBERTS | 13 | Cheltenham | | 1:14.40 | | | 300 | | 34.11 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.11 |
12. | Jake TURNER | 13 | Soundwell | | 1:14.63 | | | 297 | | 33.05 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.05 |
13. | Harrison CROOK | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:14.98 | | | 293 | | 34.85 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.85 |
14. | Shay BRENT | 13 | Launceston | | 1:15.25 | | | 290 | | 34.11 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.11 |
15. | Ethan PHILIPSON | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:15.49 | | | 287 | | 35.01 |
| | | | | | | | | | 35.01 |
16. | Oliver KOCHARSKI | 13 | Wootton Bass | | 1:16.30 | | | 278 | | 33.42 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.42 |
17. | Peter RAY | 13 | Tavistock | | 1:16.46 | | | 276 | | 34.32 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.32 |
18. | Oliver HEARD | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 1:16.85 | | | 272 | | 35.18 |
| | | | | | | | | | 35.18 |
19. | Thomas CUTBUSH | 13 | Poole | | 1:17.52 | | | 265 | | 35.01 |
| | | | | | | | | | 35.01 |
20. | George ILES | 13 | Cheltenham | | 1:17.70 | | | 263 | | 35.05 |
| | | | | | | | | | 35.05 |
21. | Louis HARRIS | 13 | Newquay | | 1:18.46 | | | 256 | | 36.80 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.80 |
22. | Connor TALBOT | 13 | Co Bristol | | 1:18.81 | | | 252 | | 37.78 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.78 |
23. | Joshua CANN | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:19.59 | | | 245 | | 36.43 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.43 |
24. | Ryan LAWRENCE | 13 | TigersharksW | | 1:20.12 | | | 240 | | 36.71 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.71 |
25. | Liam JORDAN | 13 | Exeter City | | 1:20.13 | | | 240 | | 38.12 |
| | | | | | | | | | 38.12 |
26. | Max LANNING | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 1:20.48 | | | 237 | | 38.01 |
| | | | | | | | | | 38.01 |
27. | Jack EVERETT | 13 | BradfordAvon | | 1:20.53 | | | 236 | | 37.45 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.45 |
28. | Josh WITHERS-JONES | 13 | Salisbury | | 1:20.79 | | | 234 | | 36.67 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.67 |
29. | James HAWKINS | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:21.02 | | | 232 | | 37.06 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.06 |
30. | Dylan COLE | 13 | Penzance | | 1:22.87 | | | 217 | | 37.00 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.00 |
31. | Alexander PEATY | 13 | Wareham | | 1:22.94 | | | 216 | | 37.65 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.65 |
| Archie PRICHARD | 13 | Team Bath AS | | DNC | | | | | |
| James HALLIWELL | 13 | Utd Bristol | | DNC | | | | | |
| Thomas DORAN | 13 | Salisbury | | DNC | | | | | |
| Robbie HEMMINGS | 13 | Poole | | DNC | | | | | |
| Finlay WASHBURN | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Sean-Patrick MCGOWAN | 14 | Millfield | | 1:00.86 | | | 548 | | 28.91 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.91 |
2. | William ELLINGTON | 14 | Millfield | | 1:01.03 | | | 543 | | 28.70 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.70 |
3. | Andrew SMITH | 14 | TigersharksW | | 1:02.93 | | | 496 | | 29.06 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.06 |
4. | Sean TSAI | 14 | Millfield | | 1:02.96 | | | 495 | | 28.84 |
| | | | | | | | | | 28.84 |
5. | James COX | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:03.73 | | | 477 | | 29.61 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.61 |
6. | Rocco CYZER | 14 | Millfield | | 1:03.84 | | | 475 | | 29.08 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.08 |
7. | Henry RIDEOUT | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:04.84 | | | 453 | | 30.06 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.06 |
8. | Stanislas CHAUSSON | 14 | Millfield | | 1:04.88 | | | 452 | | 29.99 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.99 |
9. | Luca RIEZZO | 14 | Exeter City | | 1:05.04 | | | 449 | | 30.13 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.13 |
10. | Sam SMALL | 14 | Seagulls SC | | 1:05.41 | | | 441 | | 30.34 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.34 |
11. | Joshua WICKENS | 14 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:05.47 | | | 440 | | 31.14 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.14 |
12. | Nathaniel MOOREY | 14 | South Dorset | | 1:05.90 | | | 432 | | 30.96 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.96 |
13. | Miles WARD | 14 | Seagulls SC | | 1:06.06 | | | 428 | | 30.74 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.74 |
14. | Leon MOWLEM | 14 | West Dorset | | 1:06.83 | | | 414 | | 31.36 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.36 |
15. | Tyler CHECCHIA | 14 | Swindon | | 1:07.23 | | | 406 | | 31.56 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.56 |
16. | Samuel ARROWSMITH | 14 | Tiverton | | 1:07.24 | | | 406 | | 30.95 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.95 |
17. | Thomas TREBILCOCK | 14 | Truro City | | 1:07.61 | | | 400 | | 30.96 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.96 |
18. | Michael POND | 14 | Truro City | | 1:08.63 | | | 382 | | 31.92 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.92 |
19. | Jonah SILK | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:08.88 | | | 378 | | 31.91 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.91 |
20. | Luca GUNAWARDENA | 14 | Utd Bristol | | 1:09.01 | | | 376 | | 31.37 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.37 |
21. | Henry PEARCE | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:09.23 | | | 372 | | 31.55 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.55 |
22. | Jack ALDRIDGE | 14 | Tiverton | | 1:09.27 | | | 372 | | 31.62 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.62 |
23. | Alec FARQUHARSON | 14 | Paignton | | 1:09.70 | | | 365 | | 32.10 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.10 |
24. | Euan BOTHAM | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 1:10.00 | | | 360 | | 33.83 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.83 |
25. | Josh MACHIN | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:10.80 | | | 348 | | 32.50 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.50 |
26. | Oliver SMART | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 1:10.92 | | | 346 | | 32.60 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.60 |
27. | Liam OPENSHAW | 14 | Poole | | 1:11.14 | | | 343 | | 32.75 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.75 |
28. | Charles SLOCOMBE-POOLE | 14 | Utd Bristol | | 1:11.27 | | | 341 | | 33.28 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.28 |
29. | Samuel OXLEY | 14 | Soundwell | | 1:11.50 | | | 338 | | 31.15 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.15 |
30. | George CLEMENTS | 14 | Soundwell | | 1:12.16 | | | 329 | | 32.63 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.63 |
31. | Daniel RAFFILL | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 1:12.87 | | | 319 | | 33.04 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.04 |
32. | Lewis COCKING | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:13.28 | | | 314 | | 32.43 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.43 |
33. | Jack BOULTON | 14 | Southwold | | 1:13.46 | | | 311 | | 33.08 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.08 |
34. | Jon DOBEL | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:13.53 | | | 311 | | 34.18 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.18 |
35. | Rohan FIDELL | 14 | Wellington W | | 1:13.62 | | | 309 | | 33.80 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.80 |
36. | Wyatt WALSH | 14 | Millfield | | 1:14.03 | | | 304 | | 34.35 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.35 |
37. | Arthur BOWN-MAZZONI | 14 | Team Bath AS | | 1:14.05 | | | 304 | | 35.26 |
| | | | | | | | | | 35.26 |
38. | Samuel STEWART | 14 | Kingsbridge | | 1:14.30 | | | 301 | | 34.73 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.73 |
39. | Jon-Paul DAVIS | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:14.53 | | | 298 | | 33.34 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.34 |
40. | Oscar PEARCEY | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:14.85 | | | 294 | | 36.17 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.17 |
41. | Jack PEGLER | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:15.98 | | | 281 | | 34.87 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.87 |
42. | Alfie MORGAN | 14 | Tavistock | | 1:16.24 | | | 279 | | 34.28 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.28 |
43. | Gray OMOSEVWERHA | 14 | Poole | | 1:16.90 | | | 271 | | 36.09 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.09 |
44. | Spencer BEN-SCULLY | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 1:17.05 | | | 270 | | 34.11 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.11 |
45. | Finlay SAUNDERS | 14 | Team Bath AS | | 1:17.83 | | | 262 | | 34.69 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.69 |
46. | Harry FINDLAY | 14 | Marlborough | | 1:18.09 | | | 259 | | 35.33 |
| | | | | | | | | | 35.33 |
| Jamie BREW | 14 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | |
| Finley JARVIS | 14 | West Dorset | | DNC | | | | | |
| George COOK | 14 | Weston S M | | DNC | | | | | |
| Drew MCGREGOR | 14 | S Bournem'th | | DNC | | | | | |