Girls 11/14 Yrs 100m Backstroke - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Isabella WOOLLARD | 12 | Millfield | | 1:12.35 | | | 518 | |
2. | Lily HASTINGS-MCMAHON | 12 | Keynsham | | 1:13.53 | | | 493 | |
3. | Katie WHITE | 12 | Millfield | | 1:14.44 | | | 475 | |
4. | Isobel BRYANT | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:14.81 | | | 468 | |
5. | Heidi DENYER | 12 | Millfield | | 1:16.01 | | | 447 | |
6. | Lara TURNER | 12 | Co Bristol | | 1:16.07 | | | 446 | |
7. | Margot LEWY-PIERRE | 12 | Team Bath AS | | 1:17.04 | | | 429 | |
8. | Phoebe ARMES | 12 | Dawlish | | 1:17.19 | | | 426 | |
9. | Josephine KLEIN | 12 | Exeter City | | 1:17.66 | | | 419 | |
10. | Rebecca HOLLIER | 12 | Co Bristol | | 1:18.23 | | | 410 | |
11. | Millie ANDREWS | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:18.36 | | | 408 | |
12. | Louise LORD | 12 | Utd Bristol | | 1:18.52 | | | 405 | |
13. | Gemma DILKS | 12 | Tiverton | | 1:18.64 | | | 403 | |
14. | Freya WADDINGTON-BARTO | 12 | S Bournem'th | | 1:18.80 | | | 401 | |
15. | Leah EVANS | 12 | Co Bristol | | 1:19.09 | | | 396 | |
16. | Emily JONES | 12 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:19.19 | | | 395 | |
17. | Ruby VARNEY | 12 | Street | | 1:19.31 | | | 393 | |
18. | Lilia BATTEN | 12 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:19.78 | | | 386 | |
19. | Harriette LEWCOCK | 11 | Torquay | | 1:20.48 | | | 376 | |
20. | Molly GODDARD | 12 | Poole | | 1:20.61 | | | 374 | |
21. | Ysabella BAIRD | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:22.23 | | | 353 | |
22. | Scarlett JOINER | 11 | Exeter City | | 1:23.42 | | | 338 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Emma NETTLETON | 13 | Newquay | | 1:10.28 | | | 565 | |
2. | Amy BROWN | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 1:10.98 | | | 548 | |
3. | Bella HODGES | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 1:11.14 | | | 545 | |
4. | Zea LEVY | 13 | Gloucester | | 1:11.96 | | | 526 | |
5. | Ella BARDGETT | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:12.32 | | | 519 | |
6. | Maddison CALVESBERT-SH | 13 | Millfield | | 1:13.56 | | | 493 | |
7. | Claudia ASHFORD | 13 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:13.80 | | | 488 | |
8. | Skye PIRIE | 13 | Barnstaple | | 1:13.88 | | | 486 | |
9. | Emily CORNISH | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:14.12 | | | 482 | |
10. | Isabelle LEIGH | 13 | Truro City | | 1:14.25 | | | 479 | |
11. | Ruby SMITH | 13 | Millfield | | 1:14.31 | | | 478 | |
12. | Emily CHAPMAN | 13 | Dinnaton | | 1:14.41 | | | 476 | |
13. | Neve FORESHEW | 13 | Soundwell | | 1:14.49 | | | 474 | |
14. | Amy GOOCH | 13 | Poole | | 1:14.51 | | | 474 | |
15. | Aimee BROWNRIDGE | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:14.52 | | | 474 | |
16. | Nia QUINN | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 1:14.61 | | | 472 | |
17. | Georgina PAINE | 13 | Yeovil | | 1:14.67 | | | 471 | |
18. | Niamh WARD | 13 | Team Bath AS | | 1:14.81 | | | 468 | |
19. | Maisie BANWELL | 13 | Street | | 1:14.99 | | | 465 | |
20. | Rhiannon BRIFFA | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 1:15.12 | | | 463 | |
21. | Katherine BUTCHER | 13 | Chippenham | | 1:15.19 | | | 461 | |
22. | Poppy CORDELL-THOMPSON | 13 | Seagulls SC | | 1:15.44 | | | 457 | |
23. | Sophia SOTERIOU | 13 | Soundwell | | 1:15.57 | | | 454 | |
24. | Sophie MAIN | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 1:15.92 | | | 448 | |
25. | Angel-Skye DAVENPORT | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 1:16.00 | | | 447 | |
26. | Skye MCLAUGHLIN | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 1:16.54 | | | 437 | |
27. | Jessica LARNER | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 1:16.67 | | | 435 | |
28. | Amy-Rose ANSELL | 13 | Millfield | | 1:16.74 | | | 434 | |
29. | Isobel GRAY | 13 | Weston S M | | 1:17.02 | | | 429 | |
30. | Megan KENNEDY-BRUYNEEL | 13 | Exeter City | | 1:17.17 | | | 427 | |
31. | Ellie CHALK | 13 | Salisbury | | 1:17.20 | | | 426 | |
32. | Ella KEMPSTER | 13 | Cirencester | | 1:17.40 | | | 423 | |
33. | Erin HAMMOND | 13 | Co Bristol | | 1:17.75 | | | 417 | |
34. | Libby BROWN | 13 | Torridgeside | | 1:17.82 | | | 416 | |
35. | Katy BULL | 13 | Weston S M | | 1:18.38 | | | 407 | |
36. | May PURBRICK | 13 | Yeovil | | 1:18.45 | | | 406 | |
37. | Maddison LEWIS | 13 | Truro City | | 1:18.63 | | | 403 | |
38. | Milly WIERCIOCH-GILES | 13 | Utd Bristol | | 1:18.87 | | | 400 | |
39. | Aimie QUARRIE | 13 | Poole | | 1:19.48 | | | 391 | |
| Emily MORGAN-HUGHES | 13 | Dinnaton | | DNC | | | | |
| Oriana NOEL | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Turaya EVANS | 14 | Carn Brea | | 1:07.23 | | | 646 | |
2. | Tatiana TOSTEVIN | 14 | Millfield | | 1:07.76 | | | 631 | |
3. | Ella RIGGALL | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:08.41 | | | 613 | |
4. | Yasmine HAMERLAINE | 14 | Millfield | | 1:08.54 | | | 609 | |
5. | Madeleine SOPER | 14 | Weston S M | | 1:09.56 | | | 583 | |
6. | Alice KERSLAKE | 14 | Soundwell | | 1:10.04 | | | 571 | |
6. | Alice BARTON | 14 | Team Bath AS | | 1:10.04 | | | 571 | |
8. | Olivia BUTLER | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:10.44 | | | 561 | |
9. | India MARTIN | 14 | Barnstaple | | 1:11.01 | | | 548 | |
10. | Gabriella DOUGHTY | 14 | TigersharksW | | 1:11.11 | | | 545 | |
11. | Amelia ASHELFORD | 14 | Exeter City | | 1:11.43 | | | 538 | |
12. | Ella CHOWN | 14 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:11.56 | | | 535 | |
13. | Caja RODDA | 14 | Carn Brea | | 1:11.97 | | | 526 | |
14. | Mykenzie EVANS | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:12.38 | | | 517 | |
15. | Anya EVANS | 14 | Yeovil | | 1:12.49 | | | 515 | |
16. | Jude ROBERTS | 14 | Team Bath AS | | 1:12.73 | | | 510 | |
17. | Lauren MCROBBIE | 14 | West Dorset | | 1:13.33 | | | 497 | |
18. | Maya GROUNSELL | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:14.00 | | | 484 | |
19. | Jamie BULBRING | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 1:14.09 | | | 482 | |
20. | Ffion REES | 14 | Millfield | | 1:14.19 | | | 480 | |
21. | Abigail PHIPPS | 14 | Utd Bristol | | 1:14.72 | | | 470 | |
22. | Lana BROEKHOVEN | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:14.96 | | | 466 | |
23. | Mia RULE | 14 | Truro City | | 1:15.81 | | | 450 | |
24. | Flora PERKIN | 14 | Newton Abbot | | 1:16.24 | | | 443 | |
| Isabella RENWICK | 14 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |