Girls 11/14 Yrs 200m Backstroke - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Isabella WOOLLARD | 12 | Millfield | | 2:33.74 | | | 525 | |
2. | Katie WHITE | 12 | Millfield | | 2:39.68 | | | 468 | |
3. | Margot LEWY-PIERRE | 12 | Team Bath AS | | 2:40.20 | | | 464 | |
4. | Isobel BRYANT | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:40.32 | | | 463 | |
5. | Lara TURNER | 12 | Co Bristol | | 2:43.65 | | | 435 | |
6. | Heidi DENYER | 12 | Millfield | | 2:44.61 | | | 428 | |
7. | Tia CREWS | 12 | Devonport | | 2:45.79 | | | 419 | |
8. | Ruby VARNEY | 12 | Street | | 2:45.99 | | | 417 | |
9. | Freya WADDINGTON-BARTO | 12 | S Bournem'th | | 2:46.35 | | | 414 | |
10. | Phoebe ARMES | 12 | Dawlish | | 2:47.85 | | | 403 | |
11. | Lily HASTINGS-MCMAHON | 12 | Keynsham | | 2:47.97 | | | 402 | |
12. | Millie ANDREWS | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:49.15 | | | 394 | |
13. | Scarlett JOINER | 11 | Exeter City | | 2:49.35 | | | 393 | |
14. | Rue FOWLER | 12 | Team Bath AS | | 2:49.97 | | | 388 | |
15. | Ellie BROWN | 12 | S Bournem'th | | 2:50.74 | | | 383 | |
16. | Holly BROWN | 12 | Co Bristol | | 2:51.19 | | | 380 | |
17. | Ella OSBORNE | 11 | Exeter City | | 2:51.44 | | | 378 | |
18. | Gemma DILKS | 12 | Tiverton | | 2:51.60 | | | 377 | |
19. | Alicia BRIGHT | 12 | Gloucester | | 2:51.83 | | | 376 | |
20. | Louise LORD | 12 | Utd Bristol | | 2:51.92 | | | 375 | |
21. | Hannah GALLOWAY | 12 | Keynsham | | 3:00.63 | | | 323 | |
22. | Niamh HUTCHINSON | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 3:04.36 | | | 304 | |
| Keely WARE | 12 | Exeter City | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Emma NETTLETON | 13 | Newquay | | 2:30.10 | | | 564 | |
2. | Bella HODGES | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 2:31.15 | | | 552 | |
3. | Amy BROWN | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 2:31.17 | | | 552 | |
4. | Sophie MAIN | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 2:34.16 | | | 521 | |
5. | Ella BARDGETT | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:35.16 | | | 511 | |
6. | Claudia ASHFORD | 13 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:35.60 | | | 506 | |
7. | Zea LEVY | 13 | Gloucester | | 2:36.31 | | | 499 | |
8. | Isabelle LEIGH | 13 | Truro City | | 2:37.58 | | | 487 | |
9. | Angel-Skye DAVENPORT | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 2:37.62 | | | 487 | |
10. | Maddison CALVESBERT-SH | 13 | Millfield | | 2:38.70 | | | 477 | |
11. | Megan KENNEDY-BRUYNEEL | 13 | Exeter City | | 2:39.06 | | | 474 | |
12. | Ellie CHALK | 13 | Salisbury | | 2:39.52 | | | 470 | |
13. | Niamh WARD | 13 | Team Bath AS | | 2:40.29 | | | 463 | |
14. | Skye PIRIE | 13 | Barnstaple | | 2:40.77 | | | 459 | |
15. | Rhiannon BRIFFA | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 2:40.96 | | | 457 | |
16. | Emily CORNISH | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:41.55 | | | 452 | |
17. | Amy GOOCH | 13 | Poole | | 2:42.04 | | | 448 | |
18. | Sophie ACKERLEY | 13 | Millfield | | 2:42.24 | | | 447 | |
19. | Nia QUINN | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 2:42.29 | | | 446 | |
20. | Jessica LARNER | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 2:42.67 | | | 443 | |
21. | Neve FORESHEW | 13 | Soundwell | | 2:42.74 | | | 443 | |
22. | Aimie QUARRIE | 13 | Poole | | 2:42.82 | | | 442 | |
23. | Amelia RIGGOTT | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 2:43.90 | | | 433 | |
24. | Amy-Rose ANSELL | 13 | Millfield | | 2:44.04 | | | 432 | |
25. | Aimee BROWNRIDGE | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:44.25 | | | 430 | |
26. | May PURBRICK | 13 | Yeovil | | 2:44.44 | | | 429 | |
27. | Ella KEMPSTER | 13 | Cirencester | | 2:44.45 | | | 429 | |
28. | Bethany FIRTH | 13 | South Dorset | | 2:44.67 | | | 427 | |
29. | Eve HEELEY | 13 | Tewkesbury | | 2:45.19 | | | 423 | |
30. | Katherine BUTCHER | 13 | Chippenham | | 2:45.79 | | | 419 | |
31. | Erin HAMMOND | 13 | Co Bristol | | 2:46.05 | | | 417 | |
32. | Jenny LACEY | 13 | Soundwell | | 2:46.14 | | | 416 | |
33. | Imogen HODGE | 13 | Millfield | | 2:46.32 | | | 415 | |
34. | Bethan WILSON | 13 | Cheltenham | | 2:46.41 | | | 414 | |
35. | Isobel GRAY | 13 | Weston S M | | 2:47.06 | | | 409 | |
36. | Amelia KEEN | 13 | Salisbury | | 2:47.13 | | | 409 | |
37. | Maddison LEWIS | 13 | Truro City | | 2:47.24 | | | 408 | |
38. | Isobel MAJOR | 13 | Clevedon | | 2:48.38 | | | 399 | |
39. | Eleanor HOWLETT | 13 | Soundwell | | 2:48.72 | | | 397 | |
40. | Libby BROWN | 13 | Torridgeside | | 2:49.70 | | | 390 | |
41. | Lillian ARNOLD | 13 | Weston S M | | 2:52.15 | | | 374 | |
42. | Olivia GOUGH | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:52.67 | | | 370 | |
43. | Amelia MORRIS | 13 | Weston S M | | 2:53.35 | | | 366 | |
| Maisie BANWELL | 13 | Street | | DNC | | | | |
| Rachel SHUTT | 13 | Severnside | | DNC | | | | |
| Caitlyn FRY | 13 | Calne Alpha | | DNC | | | | |
| Emily CHAPMAN | 13 | Dinnaton | | DNC | | | | |
| Oriana NOEL | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | |
| Anna CZIPRI | 13 | Exeter City | | DQ ST | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Olivia BUTLER | 14 | Co Bristol | | 2:26.77 | | | 603 | |
2. | Ella RIGGALL | 14 | Co Bristol | | 2:27.75 | | | 591 | |
3. | Turaya EVANS | 14 | Carn Brea | | 2:28.82 | | | 579 | |
4. | Alice BARTON | 14 | Team Bath AS | | 2:30.13 | | | 564 | |
5. | Alice KERSLAKE | 14 | Soundwell | | 2:31.66 | | | 547 | |
6. | Madeleine SOPER | 14 | Weston S M | | 2:31.72 | | | 546 | |
7. | Gabriella YOUNGS DO PA | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 2:32.74 | | | 535 | |
8. | Amelia ASHELFORD | 14 | Exeter City | | 2:32.90 | | | 534 | |
9. | Mykenzie EVANS | 14 | Co Bristol | | 2:33.47 | | | 528 | |
10. | Sophie WALKER | 14 | TigersharksW | | 2:33.63 | | | 526 | |
11. | Anya EVANS | 14 | Yeovil | | 2:35.47 | | | 508 | |
12. | Caja RODDA | 14 | Carn Brea | | 2:35.63 | | | 506 | |
13. | Ffion REES | 14 | Millfield | | 2:36.20 | | | 501 | |
14. | Lauren MCROBBIE | 14 | West Dorset | | 2:36.21 | | | 500 | |
15. | Claire MURPHY | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 2:36.66 | | | 496 | |
16. | Jude ROBERTS | 14 | Team Bath AS | | 2:37.11 | | | 492 | |
17. | Jessica KNIGHT | 14 | Weston S M | | 2:38.83 | | | 476 | |
18. | Megan CRAGG | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:40.38 | | | 462 | |
19. | Holly COCKS | 14 | Co Bristol | | 2:40.66 | | | 460 | |
19. | Mia RULE | 14 | Truro City | | 2:40.66 | | | 460 | |
21. | Abigail BARNES | 14 | West Dorset | | 2:40.93 | | | 458 | |
22. | Maya GROUNSELL | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:41.37 | | | 454 | |
23. | Erica VARNEY | 14 | Street | | 2:41.90 | | | 449 | |
24. | Amy GIBBONS | 14 | Chippenham | | 2:41.99 | | | 449 | |
25. | Ella PARKER | 14 | Chippenham | | 2:42.20 | | | 447 | |
26. | Orla DELANEY | 14 | Lydney | | 2:42.22 | | | 447 | |
27. | Emily WAN | 14 | Cirencester | | 2:43.64 | | | 435 | |
28. | Katie CUTLER | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:44.29 | | | 430 | |
29. | Flora PERKIN | 14 | Newton Abbot | | 2:45.77 | | | 419 | |
30. | Caitlin ASHURST | 14 | Weston S M | | 2:46.04 | | | 417 | |
31. | Cara HICKEY | 14 | Team Bath AS | | 2:47.14 | | | 408 | |
32. | Emily BRADFORD | 14 | Dawlish | | 2:50.90 | | | 382 | |
| Ella CHOWN | 14 | Bourmth Coll | | DNC | | | | |
| Yasmine HAMERLAINE | 14 | Millfield | | DQ T 3L | | | | |