Girls 11/14 Yrs 200m IM - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Isobel BRYANT | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:38.62 | | | 502 | |
2. | Josephine KLEIN | 12 | Exeter City | | 2:40.89 | | | 481 | |
3. | Leah EVANS | 12 | Co Bristol | | 2:41.95 | | | 472 | |
4. | Lara TURNER | 12 | Co Bristol | | 2:43.89 | | | 455 | |
5. | Jodie DILKS | 12 | Tiverton | | 2:44.36 | | | 451 | |
6. | Ysabella BAIRD | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:44.76 | | | 448 | |
7. | Keely WARE | 12 | Exeter City | | 2:44.99 | | | 446 | |
8. | Isabella WOOLLARD | 12 | Millfield | | 2:45.40 | | | 443 | |
9. | Heidi DENYER | 12 | Millfield | | 2:45.70 | | | 440 | |
10. | Phoebe ARMES | 12 | Dawlish | | 2:47.28 | | | 428 | |
11. | Molly GODDARD | 12 | Poole | | 2:48.31 | | | 420 | |
12. | Anya HOCKING | 12 | Truro City | | 2:48.40 | | | 420 | |
13. | Macey BARRETT | 12 | TauntonDeane | | 2:49.06 | | | 415 | |
14. | Katie WHITE | 12 | Millfield | | 2:49.21 | | | 414 | |
15. | Grace OLDING | 12 | Millfield | | 2:49.35 | | | 413 | |
16. | Alice HARVEY | 12 | Co Bristol | | 2:49.42 | | | 412 | |
17. | Lucy ADAMSON | 12 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:49.47 | | | 412 | |
18. | Ruby VARNEY | 12 | Street | | 2:51.84 | | | 395 | |
19. | Tia CREWS | 12 | Devonport | | 2:51.90 | | | 394 | |
20. | Ella OSBORNE | 11 | Exeter City | | 2:51.91 | | | 394 | |
21. | Jessica LAWTON | 11 | Co Bristol | | 2:52.32 | | | 392 | |
22. | Scarlett JOINER | 11 | Exeter City | | 2:52.35 | | | 391 | |
23. | Holly BROWN | 12 | Co Bristol | | 2:53.29 | | | 385 | |
24. | Freya WADDINGTON-BARTO | 12 | S Bournem'th | | 2:54.31 | | | 378 | |
25. | Alicia BRIGHT | 12 | Gloucester | | 2:54.39 | | | 378 | |
26. | Daisy COLE | 12 | Cirencester | | 2:54.82 | | | 375 | |
27. | Anna UREN | 11 | Co Bristol | | 2:55.20 | | | 373 | |
28. | Louise LORD | 12 | Utd Bristol | | 2:55.29 | | | 372 | |
29. | Rhiannon BULPIN | 12 | Gloucester | | 2:58.81 | | | 350 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Emma NETTLETON | 13 | Newquay | | 2:30.91 | | | 583 | |
2. | Georgia GUSSEY | 13 | Co Bristol | | 2:31.94 | | | 571 | |
3. | Amy BROWN | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 2:35.66 | | | 531 | |
4. | Sophia SOTERIOU | 13 | Soundwell | | 2:36.00 | | | 528 | |
5. | Emily MORGAN-HUGHES | 13 | Dinnaton | | 2:36.84 | | | 519 | |
6. | Rhiannon EVANS | 13 | Millfield | | 2:37.63 | | | 512 | |
7. | Sophie MAIN | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 2:37.97 | | | 508 | |
8. | Isabelle LEIGH | 13 | Truro City | | 2:39.23 | | | 496 | |
9. | Ella JENKINS | 13 | Clevedon | | 2:39.25 | | | 496 | |
10. | Lydia CRAWFORD | 13 | Team Bath AS | | 2:40.43 | | | 485 | |
11. | Angel-Skye DAVENPORT | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 2:40.67 | | | 483 | |
11. | Megan KENNEDY-BRUYNEEL | 13 | Exeter City | | 2:40.67 | | | 483 | |
13. | Caitlyn FRY | 13 | Calne Alpha | | 2:41.27 | | | 478 | |
14. | Erin HENLY | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:41.32 | | | 477 | |
15. | Emily CHAPMAN | 13 | Dinnaton | | 2:41.59 | | | 475 | |
16. | Olivia LEE | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 2:42.35 | | | 468 | |
17. | Skye MCLAUGHLIN | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 2:42.50 | | | 467 | |
18. | Mia LATKOVIC | 13 | Co Bristol | | 2:42.66 | | | 466 | |
19. | Claudia ASHFORD | 13 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:42.88 | | | 464 | |
20. | Maisie BANWELL | 13 | Street | | 2:43.07 | | | 462 | |
21. | Neve FORESHEW | 13 | Soundwell | | 2:43.62 | | | 457 | |
22. | Alexandra MATICIUC | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:43.67 | | | 457 | |
23. | Rhiannon BRIFFA | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 2:44.17 | | | 453 | |
24. | Grace OSMAN | 13 | TigersharksW | | 2:44.33 | | | 452 | |
25. | Aimie QUARRIE | 13 | Poole | | 2:44.81 | | | 448 | |
26. | Millie DOWNES | 13 | Chard | | 2:45.01 | | | 446 | |
27. | Emilie GULLIVER | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:45.11 | | | 445 | |
28. | Maddison CALVESBERT-SH | 13 | Millfield | | 2:45.56 | | | 442 | |
29. | Pepita BARTON | 13 | Gloucester | | 2:45.76 | | | 440 | |
30. | Caitlin GULLIVER | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:46.05 | | | 438 | |
31. | Bethan ANDERSON | 13 | Weston S M | | 2:46.19 | | | 437 | |
32. | Beth LINES | 13 | Newquay | | 2:46.48 | | | 434 | |
33. | Erin ALDRIDGE | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 2:46.61 | | | 433 | |
34. | Leia GRIFFITHS | 13 | TigersharksW | | 2:46.95 | | | 431 | |
35. | Lilli PRICE | 13 | Newquay | | 2:47.14 | | | 429 | |
36. | Poppy CORDELL-THOMPSON | 13 | Seagulls SC | | 2:47.18 | | | 429 | |
37. | Ruby GALPIN | 13 | Team Bath AS | | 2:47.73 | | | 425 | |
38. | Ella KEMPSTER | 13 | Cirencester | | 2:47.75 | | | 424 | |
39. | Katey DALLOLIO | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 2:48.00 | | | 423 | |
40. | Jessica HAWKINS | 13 | Southwold | | 2:48.75 | | | 417 | |
41. | Milly WIERCIOCH-GILES | 13 | Utd Bristol | | 2:49.07 | | | 415 | |
42. | Rachel SHUTT | 13 | Severnside | | 2:49.11 | | | 414 | |
43. | Amy-Rose ANSELL | 13 | Millfield | | 2:49.81 | | | 409 | |
44. | Jenny LACEY | 13 | Soundwell | | 2:50.20 | | | 406 | |
45. | Lillian ARNOLD | 13 | Weston S M | | 2:52.12 | | | 393 | |
| Lauren CURTIS | 13 | Wootton Bass | | DNC | | | | |
| Bella HODGES | 13 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |
| Oriana NOEL | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lana BROEKHOVEN | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:26.31 | | | 640 | |
2. | Honey OSRIN | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:27.70 | | | 622 | |
3. | Ella CHOWN | 14 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:28.09 | | | 617 | |
4. | Olivia BUTLER | 14 | Co Bristol | | 2:28.88 | | | 607 | |
5. | Isabella RENWICK | 14 | Millfield | | 2:29.25 | | | 603 | |
6. | Alice BARTON | 14 | Team Bath AS | | 2:30.36 | | | 590 | |
7. | Charlotte EMERY | 14 | Exeter City | | 2:33.35 | | | 556 | |
8. | Megan ADAMSON | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:34.26 | | | 546 | |
9. | Flora PERKIN | 14 | Newton Abbot | | 2:34.96 | | | 539 | |
10. | Gabriella YOUNGS DO PA | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 2:35.61 | | | 532 | |
11. | Madeleine SOPER | 14 | Weston S M | | 2:36.97 | | | 518 | |
12. | Alice CHAN | 14 | Millfield | | 2:37.49 | | | 513 | |
13. | Justine RANNOU | 14 | Exeter City | | 2:37.55 | | | 512 | |
14. | Amy GIBBONS | 14 | Chippenham | | 2:37.93 | | | 509 | |
15. | Amelie GOODRUM | 14 | Dawlish | | 2:38.02 | | | 508 | |
16. | Evie-Rose YOUNG | 14 | Co Bristol | | 2:38.98 | | | 499 | |
17. | Jessica PART | 14 | Severnside | | 2:39.13 | | | 497 | |
18. | Jasmine NOBBS | 14 | Millfield | | 2:39.61 | | | 493 | |
19. | Lauren MCROBBIE | 14 | West Dorset | | 2:40.76 | | | 482 | |
20. | Tutku CIFTCI | 14 | Gloucester | | 2:40.89 | | | 481 | |
21. | Lucy PETERS | 14 | Exeter City | | 2:41.13 | | | 479 | |
22. | Claire MURPHY | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 2:41.24 | | | 478 | |
23. | Caja RODDA | 14 | Carn Brea | | 2:41.56 | | | 475 | |
24. | Maya GROUNSELL | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:42.21 | | | 470 | |
25. | Erica VARNEY | 14 | Street | | 2:42.87 | | | 464 | |
26. | Emily BRADFORD | 14 | Dawlish | | 2:43.02 | | | 463 | |
27. | Charlotte HEAD | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 2:43.83 | | | 456 | |
28. | Abigail BARNES | 14 | West Dorset | | 2:44.43 | | | 451 | |
29. | Emily WAN | 14 | Cirencester | | 2:45.68 | | | 441 | |
30. | Rosie HOLLAND | 14 | Poole | | 2:46.91 | | | 431 | |
31. | Yuhka MACHINO | 14 | Millfield | | 2:47.34 | | | 428 | |
32. | Mia RULE | 14 | Truro City | | 2:48.12 | | | 422 | |
33. | Charlotte NICHOLS | 14 | Severnside | | 2:51.59 | | | 397 | |
| Francesca GILPIN | 14 | Utd Bristol | | DNC | | | | |
| Jessica KNIGHT | 14 | Weston S M | | DNC | | | | |