Girls 11/14 Yrs 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lara TURNER | 12 | Co Bristol | | 5:36.55 | | | 507 | |
| 50m 35.64 | 100m 1:18.53 | 150m 2:01.17 | 200m 2:42.84 | 250m 3:32.35 | 300m 4:22.72 | 350m 5:00.71 | 400m 5:36.55 |
| 35.64 | 42.89 | 42.64 | 41.67 | 49.51 | 50.37 | 37.99 | 35.84 |
2. | Keely WARE | 12 | Exeter City | | 5:38.31 | | | 499 | |
| 50m 35.26 | 100m 1:16.00 | 150m 2:01.13 | 200m 2:45.34 | 250m 3:33.53 | 300m 4:23.20 | 350m 5:01.73 | 400m 5:38.31 |
| 35.26 | 40.74 | 45.13 | 44.21 | 48.19 | 49.67 | 38.53 | 36.58 |
3. | Josephine KLEIN | 12 | Exeter City | | 5:44.64 | | | 472 | |
| 50m 34.96 | 100m 1:16.19 | 150m 2:01.75 | 200m 2:45.23 | 250m 3:38.12 | 300m 4:30.23 | 350m 5:08.78 | 400m 5:44.64 |
| 34.96 | 41.23 | 45.56 | 43.48 | 52.89 | 52.11 | 38.55 | 35.86 |
4. | Leah EVANS | 12 | Co Bristol | | 5:46.09 | | | 466 | |
| 50m 35.04 | 100m 1:18.14 | 150m 2:03.17 | 200m 2:47.10 | 250m 3:38.71 | 300m 4:30.81 | 350m 5:08.61 | 400m 5:46.09 |
| 35.04 | 43.10 | 45.03 | 43.93 | 51.61 | 52.10 | 37.80 | 37.48 |
5. | Jodie DILKS | 12 | Tiverton | | 5:49.03 | | | 454 | |
| 50m 39.56 | 100m 1:25.04 | 150m 2:09.66 | 200m 2:53.87 | 250m 3:42.34 | 300m 4:30.01 | 350m 5:10.47 | 400m 5:49.03 |
| 39.56 | 45.48 | 44.62 | 44.21 | 48.47 | 47.67 | 40.46 | 38.56 |
6. | Katie WHITE | 12 | Millfield | | 5:57.06 | | | 424 | |
| 50m 40.32 | 100m 1:31.52 | 150m 2:15.70 | 200m 2:58.32 | 250m 3:48.92 | 300m 4:39.84 | 350m 5:19.50 | 400m 5:57.06 |
| 40.32 | 51.20 | 44.18 | 42.62 | 50.60 | 50.92 | 39.66 | 37.56 |
7. | Heidi DENYER | 12 | Millfield | | 5:57.59 | | | 422 | |
| 50m 38.08 | 100m 1:23.04 | 150m 2:08.62 | 200m 2:52.02 | 250m 3:41.78 | 300m 4:30.81 | 350m 5:15.28 | 400m 5:57.59 |
| 38.08 | 44.96 | 45.58 | 43.40 | 49.76 | 49.03 | 44.47 | 42.31 |
8. | Rue FOWLER | 12 | Team Bath AS | | 5:59.02 | | | 417 | |
| 50m 39.01 | 100m 1:27.75 | 150m 2:14.41 | 200m 2:59.56 | 250m 3:51.14 | 300m 4:43.10 | 350m 5:22.96 | 400m 5:59.02 |
| 39.01 | 48.74 | 46.66 | 45.15 | 51.58 | 51.96 | 39.86 | 36.06 |
9. | Holly BROWN | 12 | Co Bristol | | 5:59.33 | | | 416 | |
| 50m 41.93 | 100m 1:33.04 | 150m 2:17.95 | 200m 3:02.16 | 250m 3:48.61 | 300m 4:36.19 | 350m 5:18.92 | 400m 5:59.33 |
| 41.93 | 51.11 | 44.91 | 44.21 | 46.45 | 47.58 | 42.73 | 40.41 |
10. | Anya HOCKING | 12 | Truro City | | 6:00.13 | | | 414 | |
| 50m 35.54 | 100m 1:19.28 | 150m 2:06.37 | 200m 2:51.95 | 250m 3:42.63 | 300m 4:35.09 | 350m 5:19.36 | 400m 6:00.13 |
| 35.54 | 43.74 | 47.09 | 45.58 | 50.68 | 52.46 | 44.27 | 40.77 |
11. | Lucy ADAMSON | 12 | Swindon Dolp | | 6:00.57 | | | 412 | |
| 50m 39.31 | 100m 1:25.94 | 150m 2:13.94 | 200m 3:01.48 | 250m 3:49.36 | 300m 4:38.77 | 350m 5:20.15 | 400m 6:00.57 |
| 39.31 | 46.63 | 48.00 | 47.54 | 47.88 | 49.41 | 41.38 | 40.42 |
12. | Phoebe NETHERCOTT | 12 | Keynsham | | 6:11.61 | | | 376 | |
| 50m 41.71 | 100m 1:30.55 | 150m - | 200m 3:06.43 | 250m - | 300m 4:48.36 | 350m - | 400m 6:11.61 |
| 41.71 | 48.84 | - | 1:35.88 | - | 1:41.93 | - | 1:23.25 |
13. | Lavinia MORSANI-JONES | 12 | TigersharksW | | 6:16.91 | | | 361 | |
| 50m 39.12 | 100m 1:27.12 | 150m 2:19.61 | 200m 3:09.06 | 250m 4:00.47 | 300m 4:52.94 | 350m 5:36.09 | 400m 6:16.91 |
| 39.12 | 48.00 | 52.49 | 49.45 | 51.41 | 52.47 | 43.15 | 40.82 |
14. | Freya WADDINGTON-BARTO | 12 | S Bournem'th | | 6:18.10 | | | 357 | |
| 50m 40.69 | 100m - | 150m 2:18.41 | 200m 3:04.79 | 250m 4:01.57 | 300m 4:55.35 | 350m 5:36.81 | 400m 6:18.10 |
| 40.69 | - | 1:37.72 | 46.38 | 56.78 | 53.78 | 41.46 | 41.29 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Georgia GUSSEY | 13 | Co Bristol | | 5:18.09 | | | 600 | |
| 50m 33.81 | 100m 1:13.84 | 150m 1:57.09 | 200m 2:38.13 | 250m 3:21.81 | 300m 4:06.45 | 350m 4:43.22 | 400m 5:18.09 |
| 33.81 | 40.03 | 43.25 | 41.04 | 43.68 | 44.64 | 36.77 | 34.87 |
2. | Amy BROWN | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 5:20.97 | | | 584 | |
| 50m 33.87 | 100m 1:13.99 | 150m 1:54.80 | 200m 2:35.90 | 250m 3:20.55 | 300m 4:05.90 | 350m 4:44.51 | 400m 5:20.97 |
| 33.87 | 40.12 | 40.81 | 41.10 | 44.65 | 45.35 | 38.61 | 36.46 |
3. | Sophia SOTERIOU | 13 | Soundwell | | 5:27.36 | | | 551 | |
| 50m 31.97 | 100m 1:10.64 | 150m 1:52.71 | 200m 2:34.18 | 250m 3:21.98 | 300m 4:12.52 | 350m 4:50.59 | 400m 5:27.36 |
| 31.97 | 38.67 | 42.07 | 41.47 | 47.80 | 50.54 | 38.07 | 36.77 |
4. | Rhiannon EVANS | 13 | Millfield | | 5:33.76 | | | 520 | |
| 50m 34.72 | 100m 1:14.80 | 150m 1:57.97 | 200m 2:39.78 | 250m 3:28.97 | 300m 4:16.99 | 350m 4:56.73 | 400m 5:33.76 |
| 34.72 | 40.08 | 43.17 | 41.81 | 49.19 | 48.02 | 39.74 | 37.03 |
5. | Ella JENKINS | 13 | Clevedon | | 5:34.66 | | | 516 | |
| 50m 34.53 | 100m 1:14.80 | 150m 1:59.58 | 200m 2:43.07 | 250m 3:31.18 | 300m 4:20.88 | 350m 4:58.99 | 400m 5:34.66 |
| 34.53 | 40.27 | 44.78 | 43.49 | 48.11 | 49.70 | 38.11 | 35.67 |
6. | Claudia ASHFORD | 13 | Bourmth Coll | | 5:38.43 | | | 498 | |
| 50m 38.99 | 100m 1:20.55 | 150m 2:02.37 | 200m 2:42.97 | 250m 3:32.43 | 300m 4:21.19 | 350m 5:01.60 | 400m 5:38.43 |
| 38.99 | 41.56 | 41.82 | 40.60 | 49.46 | 48.76 | 40.41 | 36.83 |
7. | Grace OSMAN | 13 | TigersharksW | | 5:39.75 | | | 493 | |
| 50m 36.78 | 100m 1:19.53 | 150m 2:03.60 | 200m 2:47.14 | 250m 3:35.21 | 300m 4:23.95 | 350m 5:02.86 | 400m 5:39.75 |
| 36.78 | 42.75 | 44.07 | 43.54 | 48.07 | 48.74 | 38.91 | 36.89 |
8. | Erin HENLY | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 5:41.21 | | | 486 | |
| 50m 35.65 | 100m 1:20.64 | 150m 2:04.99 | 200m 2:48.64 | 250m 3:36.09 | 300m 4:23.38 | 350m 5:03.53 | 400m 5:41.21 |
| 35.65 | 44.99 | 44.35 | 43.65 | 47.45 | 47.29 | 40.15 | 37.68 |
9. | Mia LATKOVIC | 13 | Co Bristol | | 5:41.55 | | | 485 | |
| 50m 38.06 | 100m 1:19.52 | 150m 2:05.46 | 200m 2:50.30 | 250m 3:37.72 | 300m 4:25.06 | 350m 5:04.90 | 400m 5:41.55 |
| 38.06 | 41.46 | 45.94 | 44.84 | 47.42 | 47.34 | 39.84 | 36.65 |
10. | Katey DALLOLIO | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 5:41.93 | | | 483 | |
| 50m 36.56 | 100m 1:19.84 | 150m 2:04.54 | 200m 2:47.46 | 250m 3:35.63 | 300m 4:24.15 | 350m 5:03.83 | 400m 5:41.93 |
| 36.56 | 43.28 | 44.70 | 42.92 | 48.17 | 48.52 | 39.68 | 38.10 |
11. | Megan KENNEDY-BRUYNEEL | 13 | Exeter City | | 5:42.20 | | | 482 | |
| 50m 37.78 | 100m 1:19.71 | 150m 2:03.75 | 200m 2:46.68 | 250m 3:35.09 | 300m 4:24.23 | 350m 5:03.88 | 400m 5:42.20 |
| 37.78 | 41.93 | 44.04 | 42.93 | 48.41 | 49.14 | 39.65 | 38.32 |
12. | Aimie QUARRIE | 13 | Poole | | 5:42.85 | | | 479 | |
| 50m 37.72 | 100m 1:20.40 | 150m 2:03.22 | 200m 2:44.90 | 250m 3:35.42 | 300m 4:25.63 | 350m 5:05.36 | 400m 5:42.85 |
| 37.72 | 42.68 | 42.82 | 41.68 | 50.52 | 50.21 | 39.73 | 37.49 |
13. | Emily CORNISH | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:45.42 | | | 469 | |
| 50m 34.59 | 100m 1:16.10 | 150m 2:01.76 | 200m 2:44.85 | 250m 3:35.60 | 300m 4:27.77 | 350m 5:08.46 | 400m 5:45.42 |
| 34.59 | 41.51 | 45.66 | 43.09 | 50.75 | 52.17 | 40.69 | 36.96 |
14. | Bethan ANDERSON | 13 | Weston S M | | 5:47.25 | | | 461 | |
| 50m 35.10 | 100m 1:16.81 | 150m 2:02.30 | 200m 2:46.69 | 250m 3:36.70 | 300m 4:27.63 | 350m 5:08.71 | 400m 5:47.25 |
| 35.10 | 41.71 | 45.49 | 44.39 | 50.01 | 50.93 | 41.08 | 38.54 |
15. | Emilie GULLIVER | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 5:50.32 | | | 449 | |
| 50m 35.63 | 100m 1:18.70 | 150m 2:04.59 | 200m 2:49.36 | 250m 3:40.99 | 300m 4:32.95 | 350m 5:12.84 | 400m 5:50.32 |
| 35.63 | 43.07 | 45.89 | 44.77 | 51.63 | 51.96 | 39.89 | 37.48 |
16. | Caitlin GULLIVER | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 5:50.76 | | | 448 | |
| 50m 34.71 | 100m 1:17.48 | 150m 2:04.40 | 200m 2:48.81 | 250m 3:41.70 | 300m 4:34.66 | 350m 5:13.42 | 400m 5:50.76 |
| 34.71 | 42.77 | 46.92 | 44.41 | 52.89 | 52.96 | 38.76 | 37.34 |
17. | Lilli PRICE | 13 | Newquay | | 5:54.97 | | | 432 | |
| 50m 37.20 | 100m 1:21.64 | 150m 2:05.59 | 200m 2:49.89 | 250m 3:39.52 | 300m 4:32.13 | 350m 5:14.78 | 400m 5:54.97 |
| 37.20 | 44.44 | 43.95 | 44.30 | 49.63 | 52.61 | 42.65 | 40.19 |
18. | Lucy STEELE | 13 | Poole | | 6:03.00 | | | 404 | |
| 50m 40.65 | 100m 1:26.29 | 150m 2:11.37 | 200m 2:55.79 | 250m 3:48.32 | 300m 4:39.82 | 350m 5:22.16 | 400m 6:03.00 |
| 40.65 | 45.64 | 45.08 | 44.42 | 52.53 | 51.50 | 42.34 | 40.84 |
| Sophie MAIN | 13 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Olivia BUTLER | 14 | Co Bristol | | 5:04.45 | | | 685 | |
| 50m 32.23 | 100m 1:09.32 | 150m 1:46.70 | 200m 2:23.09 | 250m 3:09.71 | 300m 3:55.32 | 350m 4:30.41 | 400m 5:04.45 |
| 32.23 | 37.09 | 37.38 | 36.39 | 46.62 | 45.61 | 35.09 | 34.04 |
2. | Alice BARTON | 14 | Team Bath AS | | 5:14.34 | | | 622 | |
| 50m 34.01 | 100m 1:13.17 | 150m 1:53.27 | 200m 2:30.54 | 250m 3:17.01 | 300m 4:02.94 | 350m 4:39.54 | 400m 5:14.34 |
| 34.01 | 39.16 | 40.10 | 37.27 | 46.47 | 45.93 | 36.60 | 34.80 |
3. | Charlotte EMERY | 14 | Exeter City | | 5:21.61 | | | 581 | |
| 50m 32.10 | 100m 1:09.96 | 150m 1:51.38 | 200m 2:33.90 | 250m 3:19.32 | 300m 4:06.02 | 350m 4:44.28 | 400m 5:21.61 |
| 32.10 | 37.86 | 41.42 | 42.52 | 45.42 | 46.70 | 38.26 | 37.33 |
4. | Megan ADAMSON | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 5:23.24 | | | 572 | |
| 50m 34.06 | 100m 1:16.27 | 150m 1:58.34 | 200m 2:40.19 | 250m 3:25.74 | 300m 4:11.27 | 350m 4:48.39 | 400m 5:23.24 |
| 34.06 | 42.21 | 42.07 | 41.85 | 45.55 | 45.53 | 37.12 | 34.85 |
5. | Gabriella YOUNGS DO PA | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 5:31.79 | | | 529 | |
| 50m 35.38 | 100m 1:15.69 | 150m 1:56.92 | 200m 2:37.65 | 250m 3:26.78 | 300m 4:16.42 | 350m 4:54.74 | 400m 5:31.79 |
| 35.38 | 40.31 | 41.23 | 40.73 | 49.13 | 49.64 | 38.32 | 37.05 |
6. | Madeleine SOPER | 14 | Weston S M | | 5:31.82 | | | 529 | |
| 50m 35.00 | 100m 1:18.29 | 150m 1:58.02 | 200m 2:38.58 | 250m 3:26.42 | 300m 4:15.51 | 350m 4:53.94 | 400m 5:31.82 |
| 35.00 | 43.29 | 39.73 | 40.56 | 47.84 | 49.09 | 38.43 | 37.88 |
7. | Amy GIBBONS | 14 | Chippenham | | 5:32.90 | | | 524 | |
| 50m 36.29 | 100m 1:18.38 | 150m 2:01.63 | 200m 2:43.92 | 250m 3:30.52 | 300m 4:17.11 | 350m 4:55.93 | 400m 5:32.90 |
| 36.29 | 42.09 | 43.25 | 42.29 | 46.60 | 46.59 | 38.82 | 36.97 |
8. | Justine RANNOU | 14 | Exeter City | | 5:33.65 | | | 520 | |
| 50m 34.22 | 100m 1:14.36 | 150m 1:57.14 | 200m 2:39.29 | 250m 3:26.82 | 300m 4:15.36 | 350m 4:55.48 | 400m 5:33.65 |
| 34.22 | 40.14 | 42.78 | 42.15 | 47.53 | 48.54 | 40.12 | 38.17 |
9. | Amelie GOODRUM | 14 | Dawlish | | 5:35.63 | | | 511 | |
| 50m 34.25 | 100m 1:15.04 | 150m 1:58.47 | 200m 2:40.97 | 250m 3:29.05 | 300m 4:18.02 | 350m 4:57.56 | 400m 5:35.63 |
| 34.25 | 40.79 | 43.43 | 42.50 | 48.08 | 48.97 | 39.54 | 38.07 |
10. | Jessica PART | 14 | Severnside | | 5:36.60 | | | 507 | |
| 50m 33.85 | 100m 1:14.36 | 150m 1:59.33 | 200m 2:42.97 | 250m 3:31.65 | 300m 4:20.46 | 350m 4:59.86 | 400m 5:36.60 |
| 33.85 | 40.51 | 44.97 | 43.64 | 48.68 | 48.81 | 39.40 | 36.74 |
11. | Flora PERKIN | 14 | Newton Abbot | | 5:38.15 | | | 500 | |
| 50m 35.98 | 100m 1:18.45 | 150m - | 200m 2:46.95 | 250m 3:32.68 | 300m 4:19.82 | 350m 4:59.95 | 400m 5:38.15 |
| 35.98 | 42.47 | - | 1:28.50 | 45.73 | 47.14 | 40.13 | 38.20 |
12. | Sophie WALKER | 14 | TigersharksW | | 5:38.21 | | | 499 | |
| 50m 35.88 | 100m 1:18.34 | 150m 1:59.58 | 200m 2:41.09 | 250m 3:30.13 | 300m 4:19.29 | 350m 4:59.70 | 400m 5:38.21 |
| 35.88 | 42.46 | 41.24 | 41.51 | 49.04 | 49.16 | 40.41 | 38.51 |
13. | Caja RODDA | 14 | Carn Brea | | 5:46.93 | | | 463 | |
| 50m 36.02 | 100m 1:18.31 | 150m 2:02.36 | 200m 2:44.82 | 250m 3:35.67 | 300m 4:28.28 | 350m 5:09.09 | 400m 5:46.93 |
| 36.02 | 42.29 | 44.05 | 42.46 | 50.85 | 52.61 | 40.81 | 37.84 |
14. | Yuhka MACHINO | 14 | Millfield | | 5:50.22 | | | 450 | |
| 50m 37.39 | 100m 1:19.67 | 150m 2:05.56 | 200m 2:50.26 | 250m 3:41.66 | 300m 4:33.02 | 350m 5:11.95 | 400m 5:50.22 |
| 37.39 | 42.28 | 45.89 | 44.70 | 51.40 | 51.36 | 38.93 | 38.27 |
| Lauren EAST | 14 | Salisbury | | DNC | | | | |