Girls 11/14 Yrs 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Isabella WOOLLARD | 12 | Millfield | | 4:58.00 | | | 511 | |
2. | Josephine KLEIN | 12 | Exeter City | | 4:59.64 | | | 503 | |
3. | Lara TURNER | 12 | Co Bristol | | 5:00.80 | | | 497 | |
4. | Rue FOWLER | 12 | Team Bath AS | | 5:01.92 | | | 492 | |
5. | Isobel BRYANT | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:05.37 | | | 475 | |
6. | Molly GODDARD | 12 | Poole | | 5:07.46 | | | 466 | |
7. | Keely WARE | 12 | Exeter City | | 5:11.50 | | | 448 | |
8. | Anya HOCKING | 12 | Truro City | | 5:11.54 | | | 447 | |
9. | Macey BARRETT | 12 | TauntonDeane | | 5:12.22 | | | 445 | |
10. | Niamh HUTCHINSON | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:13.84 | | | 438 | |
11. | Katie WHITE | 12 | Millfield | | 5:16.01 | | | 429 | |
12. | Emily MCWILLIAM | 12 | Seagulls SC | | 5:16.40 | | | 427 | |
13. | Freya WADDINGTON-BARTO | 12 | S Bournem'th | | 5:16.57 | | | 426 | |
14. | Louise LORD | 12 | Utd Bristol | | 5:16.80 | | | 425 | |
15. | Alicia BRIGHT | 12 | Gloucester | | 5:17.00 | | | 425 | |
16. | Ruby VARNEY | 12 | Street | | 5:17.13 | | | 424 | |
17. | Eva-Mei CRAGG | 12 | Dinnaton | | 5:18.84 | | | 417 | |
18. | Erlina AINSWORTH | 12 | Cinderford | | 5:20.94 | | | 409 | |
19. | Ysabella BAIRD | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:21.25 | | | 408 | |
20. | Lucy ADAMSON | 12 | Swindon Dolp | | 5:21.80 | | | 406 | |
21. | Heidi DENYER | 12 | Millfield | | 5:22.12 | | | 405 | |
22. | Grace NOLAN | 12 | Tewkesbury | | 5:22.49 | | | 403 | |
23. | Angelean HALL | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:23.20 | | | 401 | |
24. | Rhiannon BULPIN | 12 | Gloucester | | 5:25.59 | | | 392 | |
25. | Lilianna SCOULDING-JON | 12 | S Bournem'th | | 5:26.34 | | | 389 | |
26. | Harriet FISH | 12 | S Bournem'th | | 5:27.47 | | | 385 | |
27. | Abbie DOWNING | 12 | Truro City | | 5:32.27 | | | 369 | |
28. | Annabelle WILLIAMS | 12 | St Ives Bay | | 5:33.95 | | | 363 | |
29. | Hannah GALLOWAY | 12 | Keynsham | | 5:35.20 | | | 359 | |
30. | Olivia GRAY | 12 | Swindon Dolp | | 5:41.65 | | | 339 | |
| Ruby GRIFFITHS | 11 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Alexandra PALOTAI-AVEL | 13 | Bourmth Coll | | 4:40.52 | | | 613 | |
2. | Ella BARDGETT | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 4:44.07 | | | 590 | |
3. | Sophie MAIN | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 4:46.39 | | | 576 | |
4. | Georgia GUSSEY | 13 | Co Bristol | | 4:50.04 | | | 555 | |
5. | Lydia CRAWFORD | 13 | Team Bath AS | | 4:52.38 | | | 541 | |
6. | Beth LINES | 13 | Newquay | | 4:53.32 | | | 536 | |
7. | Ella JENKINS | 13 | Clevedon | | 4:53.58 | | | 535 | |
8. | Rhiannon BRIFFA | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 4:54.29 | | | 531 | |
9. | Bella HODGES | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 4:54.86 | | | 528 | |
10. | Caitlin GULLIVER | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 4:58.68 | | | 508 | |
11. | Ruby SMITH | 13 | Millfield | | 5:00.05 | | | 501 | |
12. | Emily CHAPMAN | 13 | Dinnaton | | 5:00.80 | | | 497 | |
13. | Rachel SHUTT | 13 | Severnside | | 5:01.15 | | | 495 | |
14. | Rhiannon EVANS | 13 | Millfield | | 5:02.83 | | | 487 | |
15. | Megan KENNEDY-BRUYNEEL | 13 | Exeter City | | 5:03.57 | | | 484 | |
16. | Niamh WARD | 13 | Team Bath AS | | 5:04.45 | | | 479 | |
17. | Ella KEMPSTER | 13 | Cirencester | | 5:05.86 | | | 473 | |
18. | Aimie QUARRIE | 13 | Poole | | 5:06.86 | | | 468 | |
19. | Bryluen COWLING | 13 | Caradon | | 5:07.33 | | | 466 | |
20. | Olivia LEE | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 5:07.77 | | | 464 | |
21. | Isabelle LEIGH | 13 | Truro City | | 5:08.55 | | | 461 | |
22. | Skye MCLAUGHLIN | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 5:08.80 | | | 459 | |
23. | Leia GRIFFITHS | 13 | TigersharksW | | 5:08.85 | | | 459 | |
24. | Angel-Skye DAVENPORT | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 5:09.01 | | | 459 | |
25. | Bethan ANDERSON | 13 | Weston S M | | 5:09.15 | | | 458 | |
26. | Grace OSMAN | 13 | TigersharksW | | 5:09.32 | | | 457 | |
26. | Emilie GULLIVER | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 5:09.32 | | | 457 | |
28. | Ruby GALPIN | 13 | Team Bath AS | | 5:10.23 | | | 453 | |
29. | Alexandra MATICIUC | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:10.30 | | | 453 | |
30. | Jessica HAWKINS | 13 | Southwold | | 5:11.31 | | | 448 | |
31. | Nia QUINN | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 5:11.35 | | | 448 | |
32. | Amelia RIGGOTT | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 5:12.84 | | | 442 | |
33. | Amelia REYNOLDS | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 5:13.84 | | | 438 | |
34. | Ruby-Lee ALLEN | 13 | Salisbury | | 5:16.28 | | | 428 | |
35. | Lucy STEELE | 13 | Poole | | 5:20.87 | | | 409 | |
| Amy-Rose ANSELL | 13 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
| Emma NETTLETON | 13 | Newquay | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Olivia BUTLER | 14 | Co Bristol | | 4:33.71 | | | 660 | |
2. | Alice BARTON | 14 | Team Bath AS | | 4:36.15 | | | 643 | |
3. | Honey OSRIN | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 4:37.73 | | | 632 | |
4. | Gabriella YOUNGS DO PA | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 4:43.34 | | | 595 | |
5. | Jessica PART | 14 | Severnside | | 4:43.65 | | | 593 | |
6. | Charlotte EMERY | 14 | Exeter City | | 4:44.90 | | | 585 | |
7. | Ella RIGGALL | 14 | Co Bristol | | 4:45.67 | | | 580 | |
8. | Tutku CIFTCI | 14 | Gloucester | | 4:52.47 | | | 541 | |
9. | Jessica HUDSON | 14 | Street | | 4:52.69 | | | 540 | |
10. | Madeleine SOPER | 14 | Weston S M | | 4:53.80 | | | 534 | |
11. | Jessica EDWARDS | 14 | Street | | 4:56.14 | | | 521 | |
12. | Yuhka MACHINO | 14 | Millfield | | 5:00.40 | | | 499 | |
13. | Erica VARNEY | 14 | Street | | 5:00.70 | | | 498 | |
14. | Megan CRAGG | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:02.45 | | | 489 | |
15. | Katherine CHAMBERS | 14 | Wells SC | | 5:10.72 | | | 451 | |