Girls 11/14 Yrs 100m Breaststroke - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Isobel BRYANT | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:20.83 | | | 504 | |
2. | Ysabella BAIRD | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:23.32 | | | 460 | |
3. | Holly BROWN | 12 | Co Bristol | | 1:23.90 | | | 451 | |
4. | Jodie DILKS | 12 | Tiverton | | 1:24.11 | | | 447 | |
5. | Josephine HALLETT | 12 | Co Bristol | | 1:25.18 | | | 431 | |
6. | Alice HARVEY | 12 | Co Bristol | | 1:25.62 | | | 424 | |
7. | Grace OLDING | 12 | Millfield | | 1:26.02 | | | 418 | |
8. | Katie DOLTON | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:26.23 | | | 415 | |
9. | Macey BARRETT | 12 | TauntonDeane | | 1:26.27 | | | 415 | |
10. | Grace LAMBERT | 12 | Chard | | 1:27.78 | | | 393 | |
11. | Lucy ADAMSON | 12 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:27.99 | | | 391 | |
12. | Isabella THOMSON | 11 | TigersharksW | | 1:28.10 | | | 389 | |
13. | Anya HOCKING | 12 | Truro City | | 1:28.29 | | | 387 | |
14. | Roberta COX | 12 | Keynsham | | 1:28.46 | | | 384 | |
15. | Rahaf ELLAFI | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:28.69 | | | 381 | |
16. | Phoebe ARMES | 12 | Dawlish | | 1:29.36 | | | 373 | |
17. | Olivia TINNEY | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:29.60 | | | 370 | |
18. | Heidi DENYER | 12 | Millfield | | 1:29.84 | | | 367 | |
19. | Jasmine D'CUNHA | 11 | Dinnaton | | 1:29.85 | | | 367 | |
20. | Saskia VAN DER SCHOUW | 12 | S Bournem'th | | 1:29.88 | | | 366 | |
21. | Scarlett JOINER | 11 | Exeter City | | 1:29.98 | | | 365 | |
22. | Rosie JOHNSON | 12 | Soundwell | | 1:30.14 | | | 363 | |
23. | Daisy COLE | 12 | Cirencester | | 1:30.15 | | | 363 | |
24. | Jessica SWANSTON | 12 | Tiverton | | 1:30.18 | | | 363 | |
25. | Katie WHITE | 12 | Millfield | | 1:30.21 | | | 362 | |
26. | Mackenzie ASHFORD | 12 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:30.42 | | | 360 | |
27. | Amelie BARTLETT | 12 | Chippenham | | 1:30.46 | | | 359 | |
28. | Ellie WALLBAUM | 12 | Trowbridge | | 1:30.54 | | | 359 | |
29. | Ruby VARNEY | 12 | Street | | 1:30.64 | | | 357 | |
30. | Annabel DRUDGE | 12 | Street | | 1:30.93 | | | 354 | |
31. | Lilli-Ana YOUNG | 12 | Keynsham | | 1:30.98 | | | 353 | |
32. | Lavinia MORSANI-JONES | 12 | TigersharksW | | 1:31.24 | | | 350 | |
33. | Millie ANDREWS | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:31.56 | | | 347 | |
34. | Alice CHAPMAN | 11 | Dinnaton | | 1:31.95 | | | 342 | |
35. | Sophie JONES | 11 | Bath Dolphin | | 1:32.12 | | | 340 | |
36. | Klara EVANS | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:32.19 | | | 340 | |
37. | Bonnie KELMAN-JOHNS | 12 | Clayesmore | | 1:32.29 | | | 338 | |
38. | Aleigha GREGORY | 12 | Wellington W | | 1:32.77 | | | 333 | |
39. | Lena NEJKIC | 11 | TigersharksW | | 1:33.24 | | | 328 | |
40. | Edie RICHARDSON | 12 | Wells SC | | 1:33.41 | | | 326 | |
41. | Martha WILSON | 11 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:34.42 | | | 316 | |
42. | Millie VOWDEN | 12 | Calne Alpha | | 1:35.29 | | | 307 | |
43. | Annabelle HESS | 12 | Mt Kelly | | 1:35.63 | | | 304 | |
44. | Emily MCWILLIAM | 12 | Seagulls SC | | 1:35.84 | | | 302 | |
45. | Jessica LAWTON | 11 | Co Bristol | | 1:35.98 | | | 301 | |
46. | Tegan LAWTON | 11 | Street | | 1:36.35 | | | 297 | |
47. | Ellie BROWN | 12 | S Bournem'th | | 1:37.07 | | | 291 | |
48. | Mia PENBERTHY | 12 | Truro City | | 1:37.44 | | | 288 | |
49. | India CASTLE | 12 | Truro City | | 1:37.58 | | | 286 | |
50. | Ellen PARKER | 12 | Utd Bristol | | 1:39.08 | | | 273 | |
| Emily JONES | 12 | Bourmth Coll | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Emily MORGAN-HUGHES | 13 | Dinnaton | | 1:17.63 | | | 569 | |
2. | Amy BROWN | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 1:18.82 | | | 544 | |
3. | Alexandra MATICIUC | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:19.30 | | | 534 | |
4. | Georgia GUSSEY | 13 | Co Bristol | | 1:19.55 | | | 529 | |
5. | Sophie MAIN | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 1:22.82 | | | 469 | |
6. | Erin HENLY | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:23.29 | | | 461 | |
7. | Briana BARRAND | 13 | Chard | | 1:23.63 | | | 455 | |
8. | Elizabeth WRIGHT | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:23.96 | | | 450 | |
9. | Millie DOWNES | 13 | Chard | | 1:24.13 | | | 447 | |
10. | Angel-Skye DAVENPORT | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 1:24.15 | | | 447 | |
11. | Jessica HAWKINS | 13 | Southwold | | 1:25.21 | | | 430 | |
12. | Emilie GULLIVER | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:25.27 | | | 429 | |
13. | Inez BORKOWSKA | 13 | Utd Bristol | | 1:25.41 | | | 427 | |
14. | Amelia RIGGOTT | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 1:25.43 | | | 427 | |
15. | Milly WIERCIOCH-GILES | 13 | Utd Bristol | | 1:25.67 | | | 423 | |
16. | Candace KUAN | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:25.69 | | | 423 | |
17. | Pepita BARTON | 13 | Gloucester | | 1:25.71 | | | 423 | |
18. | Rhiannon EVANS | 13 | Millfield | | 1:25.74 | | | 422 | |
19. | Claudia ASHFORD | 13 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:26.16 | | | 416 | |
19. | Lauren CURTIS | 13 | Wootton Bass | | 1:26.16 | | | 416 | |
21. | Olivia LEE | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 1:26.30 | | | 414 | |
22. | Ella KEMPSTER | 13 | Cirencester | | 1:26.44 | | | 412 | |
23. | Amelia KEEN | 13 | Salisbury | | 1:26.55 | | | 411 | |
24. | Amelia MORRIS | 13 | Weston S M | | 1:26.57 | | | 410 | |
25. | Megan KENNEDY-BRUYNEEL | 13 | Exeter City | | 1:27.56 | | | 396 | |
26. | Grace RIPLEY | 13 | Clevedon | | 1:28.12 | | | 389 | |
27. | Skye PIRIE | 13 | Barnstaple | | 1:28.29 | | | 387 | |
28. | Libby BROWN | 13 | Torridgeside | | 1:28.32 | | | 386 | |
29. | Cora LANHAM | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 1:28.42 | | | 385 | |
30. | Isobel GRAY | 13 | Weston S M | | 1:28.81 | | | 380 | |
31. | Skye MCLAUGHLIN | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 1:29.10 | | | 376 | |
32. | Leia GRIFFITHS | 13 | TigersharksW | | 1:29.34 | | | 373 | |
33. | Alexia VAN DER MERWE | 13 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:29.35 | | | 373 | |
34. | Louise BROOKS | 13 | Gloucester | | 1:29.55 | | | 371 | |
35. | Emily LATIMORE | 13 | Seagulls SC | | 1:30.52 | | | 359 | |
36. | Katey DALLOLIO | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 1:30.63 | | | 357 | |
37. | Ruby GALPIN | 13 | Team Bath AS | | 1:30.96 | | | 354 | |
38. | Lillian ARNOLD | 13 | Weston S M | | 1:31.10 | | | 352 | |
39. | Nia QUINN | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 1:31.18 | | | 351 | |
40. | Ella JENKINS | 13 | Clevedon | | 1:31.21 | | | 351 | |
41. | Molly THOMAS | 13 | Gloucester | | 1:31.45 | | | 348 | |
42. | Eve ASHPOLE | 13 | Melksham | | 1:31.76 | | | 344 | |
43. | Neve FORESHEW | 13 | Soundwell | | 1:31.92 | | | 343 | |
44. | Lilli PRICE | 13 | Newquay | | 1:34.12 | | | 319 | |
45. | Lucy STEELE | 13 | Poole | | 1:34.57 | | | 315 | |
| Maisie BANWELL | 13 | Street | | DNC | | | | |
| Isabelle SHEIL | 13 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |
| Emily CHAPMAN | 13 | Dinnaton | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lana BROEKHOVEN | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:15.60 | | | 616 | |
2. | Flora PERKIN | 14 | Newton Abbot | | 1:17.32 | | | 576 | |
3. | Isabella RENWICK | 14 | Millfield | | 1:17.67 | | | 568 | |
4. | Evie-Rose YOUNG | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:18.25 | | | 556 | |
5. | Alice CHAN | 14 | Millfield | | 1:18.50 | | | 550 | |
6. | India BOYD | 14 | Calne Alpha | | 1:19.49 | | | 530 | |
7. | Maya GROUNSELL | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:20.49 | | | 510 | |
8. | Megan ADAMSON | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:20.75 | | | 506 | |
9. | Isabel HALLETT | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:20.76 | | | 505 | |
10. | Jasmine NOBBS | 14 | Millfield | | 1:21.53 | | | 491 | |
11. | Ella CHOWN | 14 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:21.78 | | | 487 | |
12. | Tanya BLANCHARD | 14 | Wareham | | 1:22.27 | | | 478 | |
13. | Dina NEJKIC | 14 | TigersharksW | | 1:22.44 | | | 475 | |
14. | Hannah STEPHENS | 14 | Truro City | | 1:22.84 | | | 468 | |
15. | Lucia GIFFORD-GROVES | 14 | Millfield | | 1:23.22 | | | 462 | |
16. | Jasmine WONG | 14 | Poole | | 1:23.39 | | | 459 | |
17. | Jamie BULBRING | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 1:23.44 | | | 458 | |
18. | Tutku CIFTCI | 14 | Gloucester | | 1:23.62 | | | 455 | |
19. | Amy GIBBONS | 14 | Chippenham | | 1:24.13 | | | 447 | |
20. | Ella-Rose BOWMAN | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 1:24.43 | | | 442 | |
21. | Emily BRADFORD | 14 | Dawlish | | 1:24.74 | | | 437 | |
22. | Jessica KNIGHT | 14 | Weston S M | | 1:25.33 | | | 428 | |
23. | Justine RANNOU | 14 | Exeter City | | 1:25.34 | | | 428 | |
24. | Caitlin ASHURST | 14 | Weston S M | | 1:25.53 | | | 425 | |
25. | Madeleine SOPER | 14 | Weston S M | | 1:25.56 | | | 425 | |
26. | Mia RULE | 14 | Truro City | | 1:25.60 | | | 424 | |
27. | Megan CRAGG | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:25.69 | | | 423 | |
28. | Jessica PART | 14 | Severnside | | 1:26.15 | | | 416 | |
29. | Holly HARRIS | 14 | Poole | | 1:26.34 | | | 414 | |
30. | Lauren SHAW | 14 | Severnside | | 1:26.99 | | | 404 | |
31. | Sophie WALKER | 14 | TigersharksW | | 1:27.01 | | | 404 | |
32. | Sophie CHAMBERS | 14 | Clevedon | | 1:27.13 | | | 402 | |
33. | Constance HAZELTON-CAV | 14 | AST Burnham | | 1:27.25 | | | 401 | |
34. | Orla DELANEY | 14 | Lydney | | 1:27.48 | | | 398 | |
35. | Cara HICKEY | 14 | Team Bath AS | | 1:27.52 | | | 397 | |
36. | Ella D'CUNHA | 14 | Dinnaton | | 1:27.58 | | | 396 | |
37. | Amelie GOODRUM | 14 | Dawlish | | 1:27.74 | | | 394 | |
38. | Alexandra MOORE | 14 | Bude | | 1:28.41 | | | 385 | |
39. | Whitney DAI | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:30.01 | | | 365 | |
40. | Abigail BARNES | 14 | West Dorset | | 1:31.12 | | | 352 | |
| Cerys BAKER | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | DNC | | | | |