EVENT 301 Boys 11/14 Yrs 200m IM - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
2 | 1 | Declan TRUAN-THATCHER | 11 | Wells SC | : . |
3 | 2 | Max MARSHMAN | 12 | Cheddar | : . |
4 | 3 | Ethan DIFFORD | 12 | Street | : . |
5 | 4 | Berk Emre PAKER | 12 | Plymouth Lea | : . |
6 | 5 | Nathan NEEDS | 12 | Exeter City | : . |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 6 | Anthony DAVIES | 12 | Millfield | : . |
2 | 7 | Toby FOSTER | 12 | Clevedon | : . |
3 | 8 | Blayne STANBROOK | 12 | Clevedon | : . |
4 | 9 | Lawrence ELLIOTT | 12 | Seagulls SC | : . |
5 | 10 | Luca PARKES | 12 | S Bournem'th | : . |
6 | 11 | Scott GEORGE | 12 | Plymouth Lea | : . |
7 | 12 | Zak CLEMENS | 12 | Truro City | : . |
8 | 13 | Henry SHEFFIELD | 11 | Cirencester | : . |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 14 | Stephen QUINE | 12 | Blandford | : . |
2 | 15 | Paul O'LOUGHLIN | 12 | Plymouth Lea | : . |
3 | 16 | Edward JASZEK | 12 | Seagulls SC | : . |
4 | 17 | Ethan COURTS | 12 | Severnside | : . |
5 | 18 | Amos STARKEY | 12 | Gloucester | : . |
6 | 19 | Charlie ROWE | 12 | South Dorset | : . |
7 | 20 | Finley CHANDLER | 12 | Poole | : . |
8 | 21 | Finn BROEKHOVEN | 11 | Plymouth Lea | : . |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 22 | Jonathan TURCK | 11 | Millfield | : . |
2 | 23 | Max LOOKER | 11 | Poole | : . |
3 | 24 | Richard TOWERS | 12 | Millfield | : . |
4 | 25 | Jake GAUNT | 12 | Soundwell | : . |
5 | 26 | Lorenzo ROBERTSON-MORO | 12 | Exeter City | : . |
6 | 27 | Jamie O'CONNOR | 12 | Weston S M | : . |
7 | 28 | Samuel ELLIS | 12 | Plymouth Lea | : . |
8 | 29 | Toby WEBSTER | 13 | Street | : . |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 30 | Oscar BARLOW | 12 | TauntonDeane | : . |
2 | 31 | Sebastien BARLEY | 13 | Cheltenham | : . |
3 | 32 | Liam JORDAN | 13 | Exeter City | : . |
4 | 33 | Storm MUNDAY | 12 | Millfield | : . |
5 | 34 | Edward MITCHELL | 13 | Torridgeside | : . |
6 | 35 | Thomas CUTBUSH | 13 | Poole | : . |
7 | 36 | William STOODLEY | 12 | Co Bristol | : . |
8 | 37 | Oliver WATTS | 12 | Team Bath AS | : . |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 38 | George GOODFELLOW | 13 | Mt Kelly | : . |
2 | 39 | Ethan PHILIPSON | 13 | Plymouth Lea | : . |
3 | 40 | Edward BROWN | 13 | Paignton | : . |
4 | 41 | Aidan MCMULLAN | 13 | Salisbury | : . |
5 | 42 | Archie CORBIN | 13 | Bourmth Coll | : . |
6 | 43 | Ryan OPENSHAW | 12 | Poole | : . |
7 | 44 | Oliver SAUNDERS | 12 | Team Bath AS | : . |
8 | 45 | Archie TYERS | 13 | Exeter City | : . |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 46 | Harrison CROOK | 13 | Swindon Dolp | : . |
2 | 47 | James ANDREW | 13 | TigersharksW | : . |
3 | 48 | Lawrence MARTINDALE | 13 | BradfordAvon | : . |
4 | 49 | Thomas HEMSLEY | 13 | Soundwell | : . |
5 | 50 | Harry POLKINGHORNE | 12 | Truro City | : . |
6 | 51 | Magnus KELLY | 12 | Millfield | : . |
7 | 52 | Felix SISSINS-ROFFEY | 13 | Millfield | : . |
8 | 53 | Nathaniel MOOREY | 14 | South Dorset | : . |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 54 | Oscar PEARCEY | 14 | Swindon Dolp | : . |
2 | 55 | Luca GUNAWARDENA | 14 | Utd Bristol | : . |
3 | 56 | Henry OSBORNE | 13 | Truro City | : . |
4 | 57 | Jamie BREW | 14 | Mt Kelly | : . |
5 | 58 | Sam ADAMS | 14 | Calne Alpha | : . |
6 | 59 | Jake TURNER | 13 | Soundwell | : . |
7 | 60 | George CLEMENTS | 14 | Soundwell | : . |
8 | 61 | Isaac ELLIS | 13 | Seagulls SC | : . |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 62 | Cameron WILLIAMS | 13 | Dinnaton | : . |
2 | 63 | Aiden SYMONS-BROWN | 13 | Devonport | : . |
3 | 64 | Robbie HEMMINGS | 13 | Poole | : . |
4 | 65 | Sandor APPONYI | 14 | Mt Kelly | : . |
5 | 66 | Finlay WASHBURN | 13 | Plymouth Lea | : . |
6 | 67 | Benjamin CLOSE | 14 | Dinnaton | : . |
7 | 68 | Alec FARQUHARSON | 14 | Paignton | : . |
8 | 69 | Samuel TAYLOR | 13 | Soundwell | : . |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 70 | Tyler CHECCHIA | 14 | Swindon | : . |
2 | 71 | Finley JARVIS | 14 | West Dorset | : . |
3 | 72 | Teilo CROW | 14 | Co Bristol | : . |
4 | 73 | Joshua WICKENS | 14 | Bourmth Coll | : . |
5 | 74 | Sam SMALL | 14 | Seagulls SC | : . |
6 | 75 | Liam OPENSHAW | 14 | Poole | : . |
7 | 76 | Hubert GDANIEC | 13 | Plymouth Lea | : . |
8 | 77 | James COX | 14 | Co Bristol | : . |
Heat Number - 11 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 78 | George COOK | 14 | Weston S M | : . |
2 | 79 | Evan JONES | 13 | Millfield | : . |
3 | 80 | David O'LOUGHLIN | 13 | Plymouth Lea | : . |
4 | 81 | Alexander PAINTER | 13 | Millfield | : . |
5 | 82 | Miles WARD | 14 | Seagulls SC | : . |
6 | 83 | Farran GREGORY | 13 | Wellington W | : . |
7 | 84 | Charlie VARKER | 14 | St Austell | : . |
8 | 85 | Oliver SMART | 14 | Mt Kelly | : . |
Heat Number - 12 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 86 | Jack ALDRIDGE | 14 | Tiverton | : . |
2 | 87 | Luca RIEZZO | 14 | Exeter City | : . |
3 | 88 | Odhran O'HARA | 14 | Plymouth Lea | : . |
4 | 89 | Maxwell GEORGE | 14 | Mt Kelly | : . |
5 | 90 | Sean TSAI | 14 | Millfield | : . |
6 | 91 | Calvin FRY | 13 | Millfield | : . |
7 | 92 | Samuel ARROWSMITH | 14 | Tiverton | : . |
8 | 93 | Jonah SILK | 14 | Co Bristol | : . |
Heat Number - 13 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 95 | Ben PENHALE | 14 | Clevedon | : . |
2 | 97 | Joseph GILES | 14 | Cirencester | : . |
3 | 99 | Dylan GALLAGHER | 14 | TauntonDeane | : . |
4 | 101 | William ELLINGTON | 14 | Millfield | : . |
5 | 100 | Henry RIDEOUT | 14 | Swindon Dolp | : . |
6 | 98 | Jayden WORDLEY | 14 | Team Bath AS | : . |
7 | 96 | Drew MCGREGOR | 14 | S Bournem'th | : . |
8 | 94 | Clement KUBICA | 14 | Millfield | : . |