EVENT 154 Girls 11/14 Yrs 100m Backstroke - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 1 | Molly GODDARD | 12 | Poole | 1:18.40 |
2 | 2 | Freya WADDINGTON-BARTO | 12 | S Bournem'th | 1:18.21 |
3 | 3 | Louise LORD | 12 | Utd Bristol | 1:18.20 |
4 | 4 | Harriette LEWCOCK | 11 | Torquay | 1:18.18 |
5 | 5 | Scarlett JOINER | 11 | Exeter City | 1:17.88 |
6 | 6 | Lilia BATTEN | 12 | Bourmth Coll | 1:17.70 |
7 | 7 | Gemma DILKS | 12 | Tiverton | 1:17.53 |
8 | 8 | Lily HASTINGS-MCMAHON | 12 | Keynsham | 1:17.50 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 9 | Ysabella BAIRD | 12 | Plymouth Lea | 1:17.48 |
1 | 10 | Phoebe ARMES | 12 | Dawlish | 1:17.06 |
2 | 11 | Leah EVANS | 12 | Co Bristol | 1:16.60 |
3 | 12 | Millie ANDREWS | 12 | Plymouth Lea | 1:16.20 |
4 | 13 | Lara TURNER | 12 | Co Bristol | 1:16.16 |
5 | 14 | Ruby VARNEY | 12 | Street | 1:16.03 |
6 | 15 | Heidi DENYER | 12 | Millfield | 1:16.00 |
7 | 16 | Margot LEWY-PIERRE | 12 | Team Bath AS | 1:15.90 |
8 | 17 | Josephine KLEIN | 12 | Exeter City | 1:15.86 |
9 | 18 | Rebecca HOLLIER | 12 | Co Bristol | 1:15.41 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 19 | Rhiannon BRIFFA | 13 | TauntonDeane | 1:15.00 |
1 | 20 | Poppy CORDELL-THOMPSON | 13 | Seagulls SC | 1:15.00 |
2 | 21 | Maddison LEWIS | 13 | Truro City | 1:14.99 |
3 | 22 | Libby BROWN | 13 | Torridgeside | 1:14.74 |
4 | 23 | Skye PIRIE | 13 | Barnstaple | 1:14.72 |
5 | 24 | Aimie QUARRIE | 13 | Poole | 1:14.69 |
6 | 25 | Maisie BANWELL | 13 | Street | 1:14.68 |
7 | 26 | Niamh WARD | 13 | Team Bath AS | 1:14.57 |
8 | 27 | Emily JONES | 12 | Bourmth Coll | 1:14.56 |
9 | 28 | Katy BULL | 13 | Weston S M | 1:14.50 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 29 | Milly WIERCIOCH-GILES | 13 | Utd Bristol | 1:14.34 |
1 | 30 | Katherine BUTCHER | 13 | Chippenham | 1:14.30 |
2 | 31 | Amy-Rose ANSELL | 13 | Millfield | 1:14.23 |
3 | 32 | Nia QUINN | 13 | Mt Kelly | 1:14.20 |
4 | 33 | Georgina PAINE | 13 | Yeovil | 1:14.07 |
5 | 34 | Jessica LARNER | 13 | S Bournem'th | 1:13.99 |
6 | 35 | Katie WHITE | 12 | Millfield | 1:13.80 |
7 | 36 | Ella KEMPSTER | 13 | Cirencester | 1:13.77 |
8 | 37 | May PURBRICK | 13 | Yeovil | 1:13.71 |
9 | 38 | Amy GOOCH | 13 | Poole | 1:13.36 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 39 | Ellie CHALK | 13 | Salisbury | 1:13.18 |
1 | 40 | Isobel BRYANT | 12 | Plymouth Lea | 1:13.07 |
2 | 41 | Erin HAMMOND | 13 | Co Bristol | 1:12.98 |
3 | 42 | Aimee BROWNRIDGE | 13 | Plymouth Lea | 1:12.88 |
4 | 43 | Skye MCLAUGHLIN | 13 | TauntonDeane | 1:12.85 |
5 | 44 | Isabella WOOLLARD | 12 | Millfield | 1:12.70 |
6 | 45 | Emily CORNISH | 13 | Plymouth Lea | 1:12.65 |
7 | 46 | Isobel GRAY | 13 | Weston S M | 1:12.55 |
8 | 47 | Sophie MAIN | 13 | Mt Kelly | 1:12.33 |
9 | 48 | Angel-Skye DAVENPORT | 13 | Mt Kelly | 1:12.28 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 49 | Emily MORGAN-HUGHES | 13 | Dinnaton | 1:12.23 |
1 | 50 | Isabelle LEIGH | 13 | Truro City | 1:11.88 |
2 | 51 | Lana BROEKHOVEN | 14 | Plymouth Lea | 1:11.86 |
3 | 52 | Anya EVANS | 14 | Yeovil | 1:11.80 |
4 | 53 | Jamie BULBRING | 14 | Mt Kelly | 1:11.70 |
5 | 54 | Claudia ASHFORD | 13 | Bourmth Coll | 1:11.63 |
6 | 55 | Ffion REES | 14 | Millfield | 1:11.52 |
7 | 56 | Jude ROBERTS | 14 | Team Bath AS | 1:11.46 |
8 | 57 | Megan KENNEDY-BRUYNEEL | 13 | Exeter City | 1:11.45 |
9 | 58 | Mia RULE | 14 | Truro City | 1:11.34 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 59 | Flora PERKIN | 14 | Newton Abbot | 1:11.11 |
1 | 60 | Emily CHAPMAN | 13 | Dinnaton | 1:11.10 |
2 | 61 | Neve FORESHEW | 13 | Soundwell | 1:10.78 |
3 | 62 | Ruby SMITH | 13 | Millfield | 1:10.68 |
4 | 63 | Isabella RENWICK | 14 | Millfield | 1:10.51 |
5 | 64 | Madeleine SOPER | 14 | Weston S M | 1:10.50 |
6 | 65 | Abigail PHIPPS | 14 | Utd Bristol | 1:10.48 |
7 | 66 | Mykenzie EVANS | 14 | Co Bristol | 1:10.37 |
8 | 67 | Amelia ASHELFORD | 14 | Exeter City | 1:10.28 |
9 | 68 | Sophia SOTERIOU | 13 | Soundwell | 1:10.17 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 69 | Caja RODDA | 14 | Carn Brea | 1:09.96 |
1 | 70 | Maddison CALVESBERT-SH | 13 | Millfield | 1:09.85 |
2 | 71 | Lauren MCROBBIE | 14 | West Dorset | 1:09.77 |
3 | 72 | Maya GROUNSELL | 14 | Swindon Dolp | 1:09.34 |
4 | 73 | Zea LEVY | 13 | Gloucester | 1:09.06 |
5 | 74 | Bella HODGES | 13 | Mt Kelly | 1:08.92 |
6 | 75 | Ella BARDGETT | 13 | Plymouth Lea | 1:08.90 |
7 | 76 | Alice KERSLAKE | 14 | Soundwell | 1:08.63 |
8 | 77 | Oriana NOEL | 13 | Plymouth Lea | 1:08.60 |
9 | 78 | Gabriella DOUGHTY | 14 | TigersharksW | 1:08.21 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 80 | Amy BROWN | 13 | S Bournem'th | 1:07.49 |
1 | 82 | India MARTIN | 14 | Barnstaple | 1:06.85 |
2 | 84 | Ella RIGGALL | 14 | Co Bristol | 1:06.55 |
3 | 86 | Tatiana TOSTEVIN | 14 | Millfield | 1:05.95 |
4 | 88 | Turaya EVANS | 14 | Carn Brea | 1:04.46 |
5 | 87 | Olivia BUTLER | 14 | Co Bristol | 1:04.63 |
6 | 85 | Yasmine HAMERLAINE | 14 | Millfield | 1:06.10 |
7 | 83 | Ella CHOWN | 14 | Bourmth Coll | 1:06.84 |
8 | 81 | Alice BARTON | 14 | Team Bath AS | 1:07.31 |
9 | 79 | Emma NETTLETON | 13 | Newquay | 1:07.56 |