EVENT 304 Girls 11/14 Yrs 400m IM - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 1 | Phoebe NETHERCOTT | 12 | Keynsham | 6:04.88 |
2 | 2 | Rue FOWLER | 12 | Team Bath AS | 6:00.62 |
3 | 3 | Freya WADDINGTON-BARTO | 12 | S Bournem'th | 5:59.22 |
4 | 4 | Anya HOCKING | 12 | Truro City | 5:56.30 |
5 | 5 | Jodie DILKS | 12 | Tiverton | 5:55.86 |
6 | 6 | Holly BROWN | 12 | Co Bristol | 5:54.08 |
7 | 7 | Lucy ADAMSON | 12 | Swindon Dolp | 5:49.86 |
8 | 8 | Katie WHITE | 12 | Millfield | 5:48.70 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 9 | Mia LATKOVIC | 13 | Co Bristol | 5:47.37 |
2 | 10 | Lilli PRICE | 13 | Newquay | 5:47.10 |
3 | 11 | Lucy STEELE | 13 | Poole | 5:47.02 |
4 | 12 | Heidi DENYER | 12 | Millfield | 5:45.76 |
5 | 13 | Leah EVANS | 12 | Co Bristol | 5:45.46 |
6 | 14 | Caitlin GULLIVER | 13 | Swindon Dolp | 5:45.12 |
7 | 15 | Lara TURNER | 12 | Co Bristol | 5:43.55 |
8 | 16 | Keely WARE | 12 | Exeter City | 5:42.76 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 17 | Katey DALLOLIO | 13 | Mt Kelly | 5:42.38 |
2 | 18 | Aimie QUARRIE | 13 | Poole | 5:40.61 |
3 | 19 | Josephine KLEIN | 12 | Exeter City | 5:40.14 |
4 | 20 | Emily CORNISH | 13 | Plymouth Lea | 5:39.38 |
5 | 21 | Bethan ANDERSON | 13 | Weston S M | 5:37.09 |
6 | 22 | Grace OSMAN | 13 | TigersharksW | 5:36.70 |
7 | 23 | Emilie GULLIVER | 13 | Swindon Dolp | 5:35.90 |
8 | 24 | Erin HENLY | 13 | Swindon Dolp | 5:35.66 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 25 | Ella JENKINS | 13 | Clevedon | 5:35.43 |
2 | 26 | Yuhka MACHINO | 14 | Millfield | 5:33.79 |
3 | 27 | Lauren EAST | 14 | Salisbury | 5:33.44 |
4 | 28 | Megan KENNEDY-BRUYNEEL | 13 | Exeter City | 5:32.80 |
5 | 29 | Caja RODDA | 14 | Carn Brea | 5:31.76 |
6 | 30 | Amy GIBBONS | 14 | Chippenham | 5:31.30 |
7 | 31 | Sophie WALKER | 14 | TigersharksW | 5:28.55 |
8 | 32 | Olivia LEE | 13 | Mt Kelly | 5:26.93 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 33 | Claudia ASHFORD | 13 | Bourmth Coll | 5:26.37 |
2 | 34 | Justine RANNOU | 14 | Exeter City | 5:24.38 |
3 | 35 | Jessica PART | 14 | Severnside | 5:24.15 |
4 | 36 | Sophie MAIN | 13 | Mt Kelly | 5:23.78 |
5 | 37 | Flora PERKIN | 14 | Newton Abbot | 5:23.77 |
6 | 38 | Amelie GOODRUM | 14 | Dawlish | 5:23.55 |
7 | 39 | Rhiannon EVANS | 13 | Millfield | 5:23.33 |
8 | 40 | Madeleine SOPER | 14 | Weston S M | 5:22.72 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 42 | Sophia SOTERIOU | 13 | Soundwell | 5:21.00 |
2 | 44 | Amy BROWN | 13 | S Bournem'th | 5:17.55 |
3 | 46 | Georgia GUSSEY | 13 | Co Bristol | 5:15.70 |
4 | 48 | Olivia BUTLER | 14 | Co Bristol | 4:51.66 |
5 | 47 | Charlotte EMERY | 14 | Exeter City | 5:11.46 |
6 | 45 | Alice BARTON | 14 | Team Bath AS | 5:17.40 |
7 | 43 | Megan ADAMSON | 14 | Swindon Dolp | 5:20.00 |
8 | 41 | Gabriella YOUNGS DO PA | 14 | TauntonDeane | 5:22.16 |