EVENT 351 Girls 11/14 Yrs 800m Freestyle - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 1 | Lilianna SCOULDING-JON | 12 | S Bournem'th | 11:03.56 |
2 | 2 | Olivia GRAY | 12 | Swindon Dolp | 11:03.28 |
3 | 3 | Niamh HUTCHINSON | 12 | Plymouth Lea | 11:02.20 |
4 | 4 | Anya HOCKING | 12 | Truro City | 11:01.78 |
5 | 5 | Ruby VARNEY | 12 | Street | 11:00.80 |
6 | 6 | Freya WADDINGTON-BARTO | 12 | S Bournem'th | 10:50.50 |
7 | 7 | Lucy ADAMSON | 12 | Swindon Dolp | 10:50.29 |
8 | 8 | Alicia BRIGHT | 12 | Gloucester | 10:47.80 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 9 | Grace NOLAN | 12 | Tewkesbury | 10:47.00 |
2 | 10 | Holly BROWN | 12 | Co Bristol | 10:46.72 |
3 | 11 | Ysabella BAIRD | 12 | Plymouth Lea | 10:45.50 |
4 | 12 | Heidi DENYER | 12 | Millfield | 10:44.60 |
5 | 13 | Louise LORD | 12 | Utd Bristol | 10:38.40 |
6 | 14 | Emily MCWILLIAM | 12 | Seagulls SC | 10:37.86 |
7 | 15 | Harriet FISH | 12 | S Bournem'th | 10:35.62 |
8 | 16 | Isobel BRYANT | 12 | Plymouth Lea | 10:35.50 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 17 | Katie WHITE | 12 | Millfield | 10:33.60 |
2 | 18 | Lara TURNER | 12 | Co Bristol | 10:32.40 |
3 | 19 | Aimie QUARRIE | 13 | Poole | 10:13.71 |
4 | 20 | Emily CORNISH | 13 | Plymouth Lea | 10:11.92 |
5 | 21 | Ella KEMPSTER | 13 | Cirencester | 10:11.88 |
6 | 22 | Grace OSMAN | 13 | TigersharksW | 10:10.80 |
7 | 23 | Megan KENNEDY-BRUYNEEL | 13 | Exeter City | 10:08.40 |
8 | 24 | Bethan ANDERSON | 13 | Weston S M | 10:04.49 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 25 | Ella JENKINS | 13 | Clevedon | 9:59.90 |
2 | 26 | Erica VARNEY | 14 | Street | 9:59.60 |
3 | 27 | Amy GIBBONS | 14 | Chippenham | 9:59.34 |
4 | 28 | Olivia LEE | 13 | Mt Kelly | 9:56.80 |
5 | 29 | Isabella WOOLLARD | 12 | Millfield | 9:56.60 |
6 | 30 | Lydia CRAWFORD | 13 | Team Bath AS | 9:55.70 |
7 | 31 | Beth LINES | 13 | Newquay | 9:51.60 |
8 | 32 | Tutku CIFTCI | 14 | Gloucester | 9:51.57 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 34 | Rachel SHUTT | 13 | Severnside | 9:45.24 |
2 | 36 | Georgia GUSSEY | 13 | Co Bristol | 9:41.10 |
3 | 38 | Jessica PART | 14 | Severnside | 9:30.99 |
4 | 40 | Olivia BUTLER | 14 | Co Bristol | 9:00.35 |
5 | 39 | Alexandra PALOTAI-AVEL | 13 | Bourmth Coll | 9:27.00 |
6 | 37 | Gabriella YOUNGS DO PA | 14 | TauntonDeane | 9:32.00 |
7 | 35 | Sophie MAIN | 13 | Mt Kelly | 9:42.70 |
8 | 33 | Megan ADAMSON | 14 | Swindon Dolp | 9:46.87 |