Mens MC 100m Butterfly - Heats
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Federico BURDISSO | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 54.71 | | | 755 | |
2. | Jacob PETERS | 17 | Poole | | 54.92 | | | 746 | |
3. | Santos VILLALON | 16 | Millfield | | 56.26 | | | 694 | |
4. | Max MCCUSKER | 18 | Millfield | | 56.72 | | | 677 | |
5. | Reece DUNN | 22 | Plymouth Lea | | 56.79 | | | 675 | |
6. | Sam DAILLEY | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 56.81 | | | 674 | |
7. | Alessandro BURDISSO | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 57.52 | | | 649 | |
8. | William COLE | 18 | Co Bristol | | 57.77 | | | 641 | |
9. | Freddy CLAMPETT | 19 | Plymouth Lea | | 57.92 | | | 636 | |
10. | James WATSON | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 58.20 | | | 627 | |
11. | Christian TAI | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 58.70 | | | 611 | |
12. | Kye ADAMS | 17 | Co Bristol | | 58.93 | | | 604 | |
13. | Benjamin STAIG | 18 | Mt Kelly | | 58.94 | | | 603 | |
14. | Henry DIXON | 17 | Team Bath AS | | 59.21 | | | 595 | |
15. | Alec WHITE | 16 | Exeter City | | 59.56 | | | 585 | |
16. | Daniel AHMED | 17 | Soundwell | | 59.64 | | | 582 | |
17. | Edoardo VALSECCHI | 20 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:00.32 | | | 563 | |
18. | Alex MASON | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 1:00.37 | | | 562 | |
19. | Joseph THOMPSON | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:00.38 | | | 561 | |
20. | Mason ANGOVE | 16 | TauntonDeane | | 1:00.43 | | | 560 | |
21. | Benjamin SAMUEL | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:00.49 | | | 558 | |
21. | Tom GAMBOLD | 17 | Millfield | | 1:00.49 | | | 558 | |
23. | Frederick CORNWELL | 19 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:00.55 | | | 557 | |
24. | Adam REED | 17 | Paignton | | 1:00.70 | | | 552 | |
25. | William ELLINGTON | 14 | Millfield | | 1:00.95 | | | 546 | |
26. | Jacob ST-GERMAIN | 17 | Millfield | | 1:01.04 | | | 543 | |
27. | Thomas BREW | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 1:01.06 | | | 543 | |
28. | Callum MCGREGOR | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 1:01.25 | | | 538 | |
29. | Sean-Patrick MCGOWAN | 14 | Millfield | | 1:01.26 | | | 537 | |
30. | Samuel PEASE | 18 | Mt Kelly | | 1:01.33 | | | 536 | |
31. | Jacob GIBBONS | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 1:01.65 | | | 527 | |
32. | Reid JONES | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:01.99 | | | 519 | |
33. | Henry BRAMWELL-REEKS | 18 | Poole | | 1:02.12 | | | 515 | |
34. | Joseph DAY | 16 | Exeter City | | 1:02.13 | | | 515 | |
35. | Callum RAYMENT | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:02.19 | | | 514 | |
36. | Michael DORSMAN | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:02.44 | | | 507 | |
37. | Stefano MITCHELL | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:02.50 | | | 506 | |
38. | James HART | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:02.54 | | | 505 | |
39. | Lewis SMART | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 1:02.76 | | | 500 | |
40. | Alexander SHARMAN | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 1:03.01 | | | 494 | |
41. | George LEAMAN | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:03.03 | | | 493 | |
42. | Simon SWEATMAN | 15 | Millfield | | 1:03.04 | | | 493 | |
43. | Hamish MILNE-SKILLMAN | 17 | Millfield | | 1:03.15 | | | 491 | |
44. | Sean TSAI | 14 | Millfield | | 1:03.33 | | | 486 | |
45. | Isaac GROTHIER | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 1:03.60 | | | 480 | |
46. | Matthew COLLINS | 17 | Poole | | 1:03.65 | | | 479 | |
47. | Samuel LAWTON | 16 | Co Bristol | | 1:03.97 | | | 472 | |
48. | Jack LAKEMAN | 21 | Devonport | | 1:04.24 | | | 466 | |
49. | Mogammad WARLEY | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:04.46 | | | 461 | |
50. | Luca RIEZZO | 14 | Exeter City | | 1:05.05 | | | 449 | |
51. | Calvin FRY | 13 | Millfield | | 1:05.30 | | | 444 | |
52. | James COX | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:05.50 | | | 440 | |
53. | Arno TURNER | 16 | Southwold | | 1:06.13 | | | 427 | |
54. | Robert BRITTLE | 15 | Truro City | | 1:06.43 | | | 421 | |
55. | Rocco CYZER | 14 | Millfield | | 1:08.62 | | | 382 | |
| Jakob GOODMAN | 17 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
| Finn LINTON | 18 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |
| Adam DAVIES | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | |
| Perry GARDNER | 20 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | |
| Huw WILLIAMS | 15 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
| Bartek KARPISZ | 24 | Utd Bristol | | DNC | | | | |
| Dominic WOOLDRIDGE | 22 | Exeter City | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Joseph THOMPSON | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:00.38 | | | 561 | |
2. | William ELLINGTON | 14 | Millfield | | 1:00.95 | | | 546 | |
3. | Sean-Patrick MCGOWAN | 14 | Millfield | | 1:01.26 | | | 537 | |
4. | Reid JONES | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:01.99 | | | 519 | |
5. | James HART | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:02.54 | | | 505 | |
6. | Alexander SHARMAN | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 1:03.01 | | | 494 | |
7. | Simon SWEATMAN | 15 | Millfield | | 1:03.04 | | | 493 | |
8. | Sean TSAI | 14 | Millfield | | 1:03.33 | | | 486 | |
9. | Mogammad WARLEY | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:04.46 | | | 461 | |
10. | Luca RIEZZO | 14 | Exeter City | | 1:05.05 | | | 449 | |
11. | Calvin FRY | 13 | Millfield | | 1:05.30 | | | 444 | |
12. | James COX | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:05.50 | | | 440 | |
13. | Robert BRITTLE | 15 | Truro City | | 1:06.43 | | | 421 | |
14. | Rocco CYZER | 14 | Millfield | | 1:08.62 | | | 382 | |
| Huw WILLIAMS | 15 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |