Mens Open 200m Butterfly - Heats
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Federico BURDISSO | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 2:02.39 | | | 756 | |
2. | Jacob PETERS | 17 | Poole | | 2:02.69 | | | 750 | |
3. | Sam DAILLEY | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 2:06.43 | | | 686 | |
4. | Jakob GOODMAN | 17 | Millfield | | 2:06.83 | | | 679 | |
5. | Freddy CLAMPETT | 19 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:09.34 | | | 640 | |
6. | Ben HARRISON | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 2:11.45 | | | 610 | |
7. | Daniel AHMED | 17 | Soundwell | | 2:13.35 | | | 584 | |
8. | Santos VILLALON | 16 | Millfield | | 2:13.39 | | | 584 | |
9. | Christian TAI | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:14.45 | | | 570 | |
10. | Thomas BREW | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 2:14.74 | | | 566 | |
11. | William ELLINGTON | 14 | Millfield | | 2:16.42 | | | 546 | |
12. | Samuel PECK | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 2:17.55 | | | 532 | |
13. | Alexander SHARMAN | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 2:17.80 | | | 529 | |
14. | James HART | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:18.84 | | | 518 | |
15. | Ben PENHALE | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 2:20.09 | | | 504 | |
16. | Callum MCGREGOR | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 2:20.10 | | | 504 | |
17. | Joseph DAY | 16 | Exeter City | | 2:20.98 | | | 494 | |
18. | Reid JONES | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:21.52 | | | 489 | |
19. | Ethan MCNEIL | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 2:22.06 | | | 483 | |
20. | Samuel LAWTON | 16 | Co Bristol | | 2:22.16 | | | 482 | |
21. | Isaac GROTHIER | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 2:23.21 | | | 472 | |
22. | Alexander SARGEANT | 15 | Millfield | | 2:31.11 | | | 401 | |
| George FARR | 16 | Co Bristol | | DNC | | | | |
| William COLE | 18 | Co Bristol | | DNC | | | | |
| Dominic WOOLDRIDGE | 22 | Exeter City | | DNC | | | | |
| Henry DIXON | 17 | Team Bath AS | | DNC | | | | |
| Huw WILLIAMS | 15 | Millfield | | DQ SL 3L | | | | |
15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | William ELLINGTON | 14 | Millfield | | 2:16.42 | | | 546 | |
2. | Alexander SHARMAN | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 2:17.80 | | | 529 | |
3. | James HART | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:18.84 | | | 518 | |
4. | Ben PENHALE | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 2:20.09 | | | 504 | |
5. | Reid JONES | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:21.52 | | | 489 | |
6. | Ethan MCNEIL | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 2:22.06 | | | 483 | |
7. | Alexander SARGEANT | 15 | Millfield | | 2:31.11 | | | 401 | |
| Huw WILLIAMS | 15 | Millfield | | DQ SL 3L | | | | |