Mens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Federico BURDISSO | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 23.32 | | | 720 | |
2. | Thomas FANNON | 19 | Plymouth Lea | | 23.35 | | | 718 | |
3. | Reece DUNN | 22 | Plymouth Lea | | 23.88 | | | 671 | |
4. | Robert FANNON | 22 | Plymouth Lea | | 24.03 | | | 658 | |
5. | Louis BARKER | 18 | Millfield | | 24.05 | | | 657 | |
6. | James WATSON | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 24.17 | | | 647 | |
7. | Max MCCUSKER | 18 | Millfield | | 24.37 | | | 631 | |
8. | Jacob PETERS | 17 | Poole | | 24.43 | | | 627 | |
9. | Hamish MILNE-SKILLMAN | 17 | Millfield | | 24.62 | | | 612 | |
10. | Matthew HENRY | 27 | Dartmoor DA | | 24.65 | | | 610 | |
11. | Levin VEALE | 23 | Totnes | | 24.72 | | | 605 | |
12. | Harry TURNER | 18 | Mt Kelly | | 24.74 | | | 603 | |
13. | William COLE | 18 | Co Bristol | | 24.85 | | | 595 | |
14. | Jack LAKEMAN | 21 | Devonport | | 24.93 | | | 590 | |
15. | Edward MADDOCKS | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 24.95 | | | 588 | |
15. | Sam DAILLEY | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 24.95 | | | 588 | |
17. | Kieran BIRD | 18 | Millfield | | 24.97 | | | 587 | |
18. | Stefano MITCHELL | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 25.06 | | | 580 | |
19. | Callum RICHARDS | 17 | TauntonDeane | | 25.11 | | | 577 | |
20. | Kye ADAMS | 17 | Co Bristol | | 25.12 | | | 576 | |
21. | Mason ANGOVE | 16 | TauntonDeane | | 25.17 | | | 573 | |
22. | Adam REED | 17 | Paignton | | 25.19 | | | 571 | |
23. | Harry NOBLE | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 25.20 | | | 571 | |
24. | Benjamin SAMUEL | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 25.23 | | | 569 | |
25. | Sidney FENWICK | 17 | Salisbury | | 25.28 | | | 565 | |
26. | Marcus ROGERS | 18 | Millfield | | 25.32 | | | 563 | |
27. | Michael ALCORN | 18 | Mt Kelly | | 25.33 | | | 562 | |
28. | Ethan RAYMENT | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | 25.41 | | | 557 | |
29. | Liam WILLIAMS | 20 | Street | | 25.45 | | | 554 | |
30. | Jacob GIBBONS | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 25.49 | | | 552 | |
31. | Adam DAVIES | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | 25.58 | | | 546 | |
32. | Aaron BARTLETT | 17 | Yeovil | | 25.60 | | | 544 | |
32. | Jack TUCKER | 17 | Millfield | | 25.60 | | | 544 | |
34. | Christian TAI | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 25.62 | | | 543 | |
35. | Alessandro BURDISSO | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 25.64 | | | 542 | |
36. | Fletcher STEVENSON | 16 | Penzance | | 25.66 | | | 541 | |
37. | Callum RAYMENT | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 25.71 | | | 537 | |
38. | Kelvin Lok-Shing WONG | 17 | Poole | | 25.76 | | | 534 | |
39. | Jack ROGERS | 17 | Truro City | | 25.86 | | | 528 | |
40. | Thomas OWEN | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 25.93 | | | 524 | |
41. | Rupert HAGUE | 16 | Millfield | | 25.96 | | | 522 | |
42. | Oliver PALMER | 18 | Exeter City | | 25.98 | | | 521 | |
43. | Matthew COLLINS | 17 | Poole | | 26.02 | | | 518 | |
44. | Finley BOWDEN | 18 | Devonport | | 26.04 | | | 517 | |
45. | Jay SNOWDEN | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 26.05 | | | 517 | |
45. | Jacob ST-GERMAIN | 17 | Millfield | | 26.05 | | | 517 | |
47. | Ben ASHTON-RIGBY | 17 | Millfield | | 26.07 | | | 515 | |
48. | Oscar SHORT | 16 | Utd Bristol | | 26.11 | | | 513 | |
49. | William DAVIES | 17 | Swindon Dolp | | 26.19 | | | 508 | |
50. | Charles HODGES | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 26.42 | | | 495 | |
51. | Daniel NEW | 17 | Millfield | | 26.48 | | | 492 | |
52. | Nathaniel ROOKES | 24 | Tavistock | | 26.53 | | | 489 | |
53. | Jesus VELAZCO RIOS | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 26.57 | | | 487 | |
54. | James KING | 17 | Weston S M | | 26.75 | | | 477 | |
55. | Matthew LIDDLE | 17 | Severnside | | 26.97 | | | 466 | |
56. | Robert WHITTAKER | 16 | Barnstaple | | 27.03 | | | 462 | |
57. | George WILLIAMS | 16 | Soundwell | | 27.24 | | | 452 | |
58. | George KELMAN-JOHNS | 16 | Sborne Storm | 14 | 27.40 | | | 444 | |
15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Reid JONES | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 24.78 | | | 600 | |
2. | Huw WILLIAMS | 15 | Millfield | | 25.42 | | | 556 | |
3. | William HALLIWELL | 15 | Utd Bristol | | 25.43 | | | 555 | |
4. | Joseph THOMPSON | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 25.51 | | | 550 | |
5. | Benjamin FANNON | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 25.64 | | | 542 | |
6. | Stanislas CHAUSSON | 14 | Millfield | | 25.77 | | | 534 | |
7. | Matthew PLUMB | 15 | Dartmoor DA | | 26.00 | | | 520 | |
8. | Maximilian WEEKS | 15 | S Bournem'th | | 26.38 | | | 498 | |
9. | Louis EDWARDS-PRATT | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 26.48 | | | 492 | |
9. | Batuhan PAKER | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 26.48 | | | 492 | |
11. | Ethan FOWLER | 15 | Swindon Dolp | | 26.54 | | | 489 | |
12. | Luca RIEZZO | 14 | Exeter City | | 26.62 | | | 484 | |
13. | Rhys BLAKE | 15 | Street | | 26.79 | | | 475 | |
14. | Rocco CYZER | 14 | Millfield | | 26.98 | | | 465 | |
15. | Alexander SHARMAN | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 27.08 | | | 460 | |
16. | Clement KUBICA | 14 | Millfield | | 27.14 | | | 457 | |
17. | Calvin FRY | 13 | Millfield | | 27.41 | | | 443 | |
18. | Charles HYDE | 15 | Soundwell | 14 | 34.34 | | | 225 | |
19. | Leo MCCREA | 14 | Bourmth Coll | 6 | 36.99 | | | 180 | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | George KELMAN-JOHNS | 16 | Sborne Storm | 14 | 27.40 | | | 719 | |
2. | Leo MCCREA | 14 | Bourmth Coll | 6 | 36.99 | | | 460 | |
3. | Charles HYDE | 15 | Soundwell | 14 | 34.34 | | | 365 | |