Mens MC 100m Breaststroke - Heats
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Adam CHILLINGWORTH | 20 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:06.05 | | | 647 | |
2. | Jasper LYE | 18 | Co Bristol | | 1:06.14 | | | 644 | |
3. | Oliver TAVERNER | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 1:06.91 | | | 622 | |
4. | Liam DAVIS | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:07.56 | | | 604 | |
5. | David MILLER | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:08.01 | | | 592 | |
6. | Oliver PALMER | 18 | Exeter City | | 1:08.02 | | | 592 | |
7. | James WATSON | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:08.17 | | | 588 | |
8. | Levin VEALE | 23 | Totnes | | 1:08.19 | | | 588 | |
9. | James KING | 17 | Weston S M | | 1:08.72 | | | 574 | |
10. | Tom BEAGLEY | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:08.86 | | | 571 | |
11. | Aaron BARTLETT | 17 | Yeovil | | 1:09.15 | | | 563 | |
12. | Joshua LAWSON | 18 | Millfield | | 1:09.24 | | | 561 | |
13. | Sidney FENWICK | 17 | Salisbury | | 1:09.37 | | | 558 | |
14. | Michael DORSMAN | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:09.47 | | | 556 | |
15. | William ELLINGTON | 14 | Millfield | | 1:09.57 | | | 553 | |
16. | William MITCHELL | 15 | Millfield | | 1:09.84 | | | 547 | |
17. | Callum MCGREGOR | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 1:09.96 | | | 544 | |
18. | Morgan NEWMAN | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:10.46 | | | 533 | |
19. | Drew MCGREGOR | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 1:10.78 | | | 525 | |
20. | Samuel NORTON | 15 | Truro City | | 1:10.89 | | | 523 | |
21. | Oliver WESTON | 17 | Poole | | 1:11.06 | | | 519 | |
21. | Kelvin Lok-Shing WONG | 17 | Poole | | 1:11.06 | | | 519 | |
23. | Joseph THOMPSON | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:11.29 | | | 514 | |
24. | Samuel PECK | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 1:11.45 | | | 511 | |
25. | Dylan GALLAGHER | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 1:11.47 | | | 510 | |
26. | Cameron WILLIAMS | 13 | Dartmoor DA | | 1:11.50 | | | 510 | |
27. | Michael ALCORN | 18 | Mt Kelly | | 1:11.54 | | | 509 | |
28. | Haydn WOOLLEY | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:11.74 | | | 505 | |
28. | Dylan HOOD | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 1:11.74 | | | 505 | |
30. | Benjamin FANNON | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:11.93 | | | 501 | |
31. | Jack ROGERS | 17 | Truro City | | 1:12.13 | | | 496 | |
32. | Finnian TREHANE | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:12.28 | | | 493 | |
33. | Andrew PAIGE | 18 | Mt Kelly | | 1:12.32 | | | 492 | |
34. | William WHITLEY | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 1:12.34 | | | 492 | |
35. | Matthew HARDICK | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 1:12.40 | | | 491 | |
36. | Trevin MICHELO | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:12.77 | | | 483 | |
37. | Ethan MCNEIL | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 1:12.89 | | | 481 | |
38. | Callum RICHARDS | 17 | TauntonDeane | | 1:13.12 | | | 476 | |
39. | Daniel NEW | 17 | Millfield | | 1:13.42 | | | 471 | |
40. | Jesus VELAZCO RIOS | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 1:14.05 | | | 459 | |
41. | Alan SZCZASIUK | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 1:14.09 | | | 458 | |
42. | Louis EDWARDS-PRATT | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:14.31 | | | 454 | |
43. | Farran GREGORY | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 1:14.32 | | | 454 | |
44. | Harry BROWN | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:14.51 | | | 450 | |
44. | Joshua HOLLOWAY | 15 | Southwold | | 1:14.51 | | | 450 | |
46. | Alec WHITE | 16 | Exeter City | | 1:14.55 | | | 450 | |
47. | Nathaniel ROOKES | 24 | Tavistock | | 1:14.87 | | | 444 | |
48. | Jack ALDRIDGE | 14 | Tiverton | | 1:14.92 | | | 443 | |
49. | Finley BOWDEN | 18 | Devonport | | 1:15.15 | | | 439 | |
50. | Clement KUBICA | 14 | Millfield | | 1:15.25 | | | 437 | |
51. | Reid JONES | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:16.68 | | | 413 | |
52. | Tyler WEATHERLEY | 15 | Barnstaple | | 1:16.82 | | | 411 | |
53. | Daniel MILLAR | 17 | Millfield | | 1:17.62 | | | 398 | |
54. | George KELMAN-JOHNS | 16 | Sborne Storm | 14 | 1:20.56 | | | 356 | |
55. | James EDWARDS | 18 | Calne Alpha | 14 | 1:25.34 | | | 300 | |
56. | Leo MCCREA | 14 | Bourmth Coll | 6 | 1:43.28 | | | 169 | |
57. | Charles HYDE | 15 | Soundwell | 14 | 1:49.63 | | | 141 | |
| George SPENCER | 19 | N Cornwall | | DNC | | | | |
| George SPENCER | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | |
| Regan JEFFERIES | 17 | Swindon Dolp | | DNC | | | | |
| Jack GIBERT | 16 | Co Bristol | | DNC | | | | |
| James FLANAGHAN | 29 | Utd Bristol | | DNC | | | | |
| Lewis SMART | 16 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |
| Sasha WAVRE | 17 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |
| Marcus GARDINER | 20 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | William ELLINGTON | 14 | Millfield | | 1:09.57 | | | 553 | |
2. | William MITCHELL | 15 | Millfield | | 1:09.84 | | | 547 | |
3. | Drew MCGREGOR | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 1:10.78 | | | 525 | |
4. | Samuel NORTON | 15 | Truro City | | 1:10.89 | | | 523 | |
5. | Joseph THOMPSON | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:11.29 | | | 514 | |
6. | Dylan GALLAGHER | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 1:11.47 | | | 510 | |
7. | Cameron WILLIAMS | 13 | Dartmoor DA | | 1:11.50 | | | 510 | |
8. | Benjamin FANNON | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:11.93 | | | 501 | |
9. | Finnian TREHANE | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:12.28 | | | 493 | |
10. | Matthew HARDICK | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 1:12.40 | | | 491 | |
11. | Ethan MCNEIL | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 1:12.89 | | | 481 | |
12. | Alan SZCZASIUK | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 1:14.09 | | | 458 | |
13. | Louis EDWARDS-PRATT | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:14.31 | | | 454 | |
14. | Farran GREGORY | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 1:14.32 | | | 454 | |
15. | Joshua HOLLOWAY | 15 | Southwold | | 1:14.51 | | | 450 | |
16. | Jack ALDRIDGE | 14 | Tiverton | | 1:14.92 | | | 443 | |
17. | Clement KUBICA | 14 | Millfield | | 1:15.25 | | | 437 | |
18. | Reid JONES | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:16.68 | | | 413 | |
19. | Tyler WEATHERLEY | 15 | Barnstaple | | 1:16.82 | | | 411 | |
20. | Leo MCCREA | 14 | Bourmth Coll | 6 | 1:43.28 | | | 169 | |
21. | Charles HYDE | 15 | Soundwell | 14 | 1:49.63 | | | 141 | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | George KELMAN-JOHNS | 16 | Sborne Storm | 14 | 1:20.56 | | | 558 | |
2. | James EDWARDS | 18 | Calne Alpha | 14 | 1:25.34 | | | 469 | |
3. | Leo MCCREA | 14 | Bourmth Coll | 6 | 1:43.28 | | | 442 | |
4. | Charles HYDE | 15 | Soundwell | 14 | 1:49.63 | | | 221 | |