Mens Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Luke DAVIES | 20 | Bath Univ | | 2:20.76 | | | 734 | |
2. | Jasper LYE | 18 | Co Bristol | | 2:22.19 | | | 712 | |
3. | Adam CHILLINGWORTH | 20 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:22.48 | | | 708 | |
4. | David MILLER | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:25.07 | | | 671 | |
5. | Liam DAVIS | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:29.64 | | | 611 | |
6. | Oliver TAVERNER | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 2:29.93 | | | 607 | |
7. | Dylan HOOD | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 2:30.05 | | | 606 | |
8. | Ben HARRISON | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 2:30.13 | | | 605 | |
9. | James KING | 17 | Weston S M | | 2:30.14 | | | 605 | |
10. | Joshua LAWSON | 18 | Millfield | | 2:30.53 | | | 600 | |
11. | Tom BEAGLEY | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:30.97 | | | 595 | |
12. | Ethan MCNEIL | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 2:31.29 | | | 591 | |
13. | William ELLINGTON | 14 | Millfield | | 2:31.80 | | | 585 | |
14. | Michael DORSMAN | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:32.52 | | | 577 | |
15. | Morgan NEWMAN | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:32.83 | | | 573 | |
16. | Samuel PECK | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 2:32.96 | | | 572 | |
17. | Andrew PAIGE | 18 | Mt Kelly | | 2:34.59 | | | 554 | |
18. | William MITCHELL | 15 | Millfield | | 2:34.84 | | | 551 | |
19. | Dylan GALLAGHER | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 2:35.04 | | | 549 | |
20. | Drew MCGREGOR | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 2:35.80 | | | 541 | |
21. | Finnian TREHANE | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:35.93 | | | 540 | |
22. | Trevin MICHELO | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:36.95 | | | 529 | |
23. | Oliver WESTON | 17 | Poole | | 2:38.49 | | | 514 | |
24. | Farran GREGORY | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 2:39.06 | | | 509 | |
25. | Matthew HARDICK | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 2:40.41 | | | 496 | |
26. | Harry BROWN | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:41.43 | | | 487 | |
27. | William WHITLEY | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 2:41.67 | | | 484 | |
28. | Lewis SMART | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 2:42.07 | | | 481 | |
29. | Frederick LYNE | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 2:42.40 | | | 478 | |
30. | Lucas BENNETT | 15 | Co Bristol | | 2:42.59 | | | 476 | |
31. | Evan BRUNSDON | 16 | Weston S M | | 2:42.78 | | | 475 | |
32. | Oscar PEARCEY | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:43.32 | | | 470 | |
33. | Haydn WOOLLEY | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:44.08 | | | 463 | |
34. | Daniel NEW | 17 | Millfield | | 2:44.26 | | | 462 | |
35. | George SPENCER | 19 | N Cornwall | | 2:45.57 | | | 451 | |
36. | Jack ALDRIDGE | 14 | Tiverton | | 2:45.99 | | | 447 | |
37. | Ewan WALTERS | 16 | Exeter City | | 2:46.58 | | | 443 | |
| Jack ROGERS | 17 | Truro City | | DNC | | | | |
| Sasha WAVRE | 17 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |
| Regan JEFFERIES | 17 | Swindon Dolp | | DNC | | | | |
| George SPENCER | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | |
| Jack GIBERT | 16 | Co Bristol | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ethan MCNEIL | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 2:31.29 | | | 591 | |
2. | William ELLINGTON | 14 | Millfield | | 2:31.80 | | | 585 | |
3. | William MITCHELL | 15 | Millfield | | 2:34.84 | | | 551 | |
4. | Dylan GALLAGHER | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 2:35.04 | | | 549 | |
5. | Drew MCGREGOR | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 2:35.80 | | | 541 | |
6. | Finnian TREHANE | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:35.93 | | | 540 | |
7. | Farran GREGORY | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 2:39.06 | | | 509 | |
8. | Matthew HARDICK | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 2:40.41 | | | 496 | |
9. | Frederick LYNE | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 2:42.40 | | | 478 | |
10. | Lucas BENNETT | 15 | Co Bristol | | 2:42.59 | | | 476 | |
11. | Oscar PEARCEY | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:43.32 | | | 470 | |
12. | Jack ALDRIDGE | 14 | Tiverton | | 2:45.99 | | | 447 | |