Womens Open 200m Backstroke - Heats
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Athena CLAYSON | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 2:17.96 | | | 727 | |
2. | Olivia BUTLER | 14 | Co Bristol | | 2:18.99 | | | 711 | |
3. | Jessica SHAW | 18 | Southwold | | 2:19.83 | | | 698 | |
4. | Aliyah-Mai WEBB | 17 | Exeter City | | 2:20.84 | | | 683 | |
5. | Sophia WILSON | 16 | Millfield | | 2:21.56 | | | 673 | |
6. | Holly HUDGHTON | 16 | TauntonDeane | | 2:22.61 | | | 658 | |
7. | Honey OSRIN | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:22.94 | | | 653 | |
8. | Harriet PERFECT | 17 | Millfield | | 2:23.01 | | | 652 | |
9. | Rachel ANDERSON | 15 | Millfield | | 2:23.96 | | | 639 | |
10. | Polly PAINTER | 15 | Millfield | | 2:24.32 | | | 635 | |
11. | Annachiara BERNARDI | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 2:25.01 | | | 626 | |
12. | Honor DAVIES | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:25.49 | | | 620 | |
13. | Eleanor PHESSE | 16 | Carn Brea | | 2:26.98 | | | 601 | |
14. | Olivia BURROW | 15 | Exeter City | | 2:27.49 | | | 595 | |
15. | Madeleine SOPER | 14 | Weston S M | | 2:27.94 | | | 589 | |
16. | Heather WITCOMBE | 15 | Soundwell | | 2:28.63 | | | 581 | |
17. | Turaya EVANS | 14 | Carn Brea | | 2:29.34 | | | 573 | |
18. | Gemma PETERS | 13 | Millfield | | 2:29.89 | | | 566 | |
19. | Jasmine MOORE | 15 | Yeovil | | 2:30.35 | | | 561 | |
20. | Rebecca HOLDEN | 17 | Clayesmore | | 2:30.58 | | | 559 | |
21. | Denice GARDO | 16 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:31.38 | | | 550 | |
22. | Kitty SNAYDON | 18 | Millfield | | 2:32.03 | | | 543 | |
23. | Molly GOFFIN | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 2:32.72 | | | 536 | |
24. | Milly RAWLES | 15 | Exeter City | | 2:32.85 | | | 534 | |
25. | Jude ROBERTS | 14 | Team Bath AS | | 2:33.20 | | | 531 | |
26. | Evie BRADY | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 2:37.22 | | | 491 | |
| Astrid HANNAH | 13 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
| Misty MARSHALL-WELLING | 16 | Team Bath AS | | DNC | | | | |
| Ella RIGGALL | 14 | Co Bristol | | DNC | | | | |
| Alice BARTON | 14 | Team Bath AS | | DNC | | | | |
| Imogen MORONEY | 17 | Weston S M | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Olivia BUTLER | 14 | Co Bristol | | 2:18.99 | | | 711 | |
2. | Honey OSRIN | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:22.94 | | | 653 | |
3. | Rachel ANDERSON | 15 | Millfield | | 2:23.96 | | | 639 | |
4. | Polly PAINTER | 15 | Millfield | | 2:24.32 | | | 635 | |
5. | Honor DAVIES | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:25.49 | | | 620 | |
6. | Olivia BURROW | 15 | Exeter City | | 2:27.49 | | | 595 | |
7. | Madeleine SOPER | 14 | Weston S M | | 2:27.94 | | | 589 | |
8. | Heather WITCOMBE | 15 | Soundwell | | 2:28.63 | | | 581 | |
9. | Turaya EVANS | 14 | Carn Brea | | 2:29.34 | | | 573 | |
10. | Gemma PETERS | 13 | Millfield | | 2:29.89 | | | 566 | |
11. | Jasmine MOORE | 15 | Yeovil | | 2:30.35 | | | 561 | |
12. | Milly RAWLES | 15 | Exeter City | | 2:32.85 | | | 534 | |
13. | Jude ROBERTS | 14 | Team Bath AS | | 2:33.20 | | | 531 | |
| Astrid HANNAH | 13 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
| Ella RIGGALL | 14 | Co Bristol | | DNC | | | | |
| Alice BARTON | 14 | Team Bath AS | | DNC | | | | |