Womens MC 100m Breaststroke - Heats
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lily BOOKER | 16 | Co Bristol | | 1:12.96 | | | 686 | |
2. | Kayla VAN DER MERWE | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:13.21 | | | 679 | |
3. | Niamh ROBINSON | 18 | Mt Kelly | | 1:13.37 | | | 674 | |
4. | Victoria RUSSELL | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:13.93 | | | 659 | |
5. | Morgan PENNEY | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 1:14.39 | | | 647 | |
6. | Hiu Wai LAM | 16 | Millfield | | 1:14.42 | | | 646 | |
7. | Sophia WILSON | 16 | Millfield | | 1:14.76 | | | 637 | |
8. | Savanna BEST | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 1:14.99 | | | 631 | |
9. | Abigail HURST | 16 | Millfield | | 1:15.14 | | | 628 | |
10. | Flora PERKIN | 14 | Newton Abbot | | 1:15.22 | | | 626 | |
11. | Dayna RIORDAN | 20 | Exeter City | | 1:15.51 | | | 618 | |
12. | Amy BROWN | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 1:15.93 | | | 608 | |
13. | Jessica SHAW | 18 | Southwold | | 1:16.17 | | | 602 | |
14. | Emelie ENGELS | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:16.19 | | | 602 | |
15. | Stella COOKSON | 17 | Team Bath AS | | 1:16.21 | | | 602 | |
16. | Emily MORGAN-HUGHES | 13 | Dartmoor DA | | 1:16.93 | | | 585 | |
17. | Lana BROEKHOVEN | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:17.12 | | | 580 | |
18. | Grace POYNTER | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:17.22 | | | 578 | |
19. | Hollie STEER | 15 | Dartmoor DA | | 1:17.54 | | | 571 | |
20. | Hazel SMITH | 15 | Co Bristol | | 1:17.94 | | | 562 | |
21. | Phoebe KELMAN-JOHNS | 15 | Sborne Storm | | 1:17.97 | | | 562 | |
22. | Alice CHAN | 14 | Millfield | | 1:18.07 | | | 560 | |
23. | Isabelle HEPBURN | 15 | Poole | | 1:18.13 | | | 558 | |
24. | Jessica RICHENS | 18 | Poole | | 1:18.53 | | | 550 | |
25. | Evie-Rose YOUNG | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:18.96 | | | 541 | |
26. | Ella CHOWN | 14 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:19.05 | | | 539 | |
27. | Lucia GRANT | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:19.30 | | | 534 | |
28. | Abigail MANNS | 16 | S Bournem'th | | 1:19.34 | | | 533 | |
29. | Alysia MAESTRI | 15 | Utd Bristol | | 1:19.51 | | | 530 | |
30. | Georgia GUSSEY | 13 | Co Bristol | | 1:19.56 | | | 529 | |
31. | Rhiannon BOWEN | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 1:19.62 | | | 527 | |
31. | Christina MCDOWELL | 18 | Mt Kelly | | 1:19.62 | | | 527 | |
33. | Alexandra MATICIUC | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:19.68 | | | 526 | |
34. | Jasmine NOBBS | 14 | Millfield | | 1:19.93 | | | 521 | |
35. | Isabella RENWICK | 14 | Millfield | | 1:20.13 | | | 517 | |
36. | Megan ADAMSON | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:20.77 | | | 505 | |
37. | Freya KING | 15 | Weston S M | | 1:20.85 | | | 504 | |
38. | Georgia HILL | 16 | Street | | 1:21.36 | | | 494 | |
39. | Tamsin EDGE | 17 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:21.55 | | | 491 | |
40. | Kitty SNAYDON | 18 | Millfield | | 1:21.71 | | | 488 | |
41. | India BOYD | 14 | Calne Alpha | | 1:21.91 | | | 484 | |
42. | Georgina LOCKE | 16 | Soundwell | | 1:21.99 | | | 483 | |
43. | Molly THOMPSON | 16 | Millfield | | 1:22.06 | | | 482 | |
44. | Maya GROUNSELL | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:22.28 | | | 478 | |
45. | Alesha GIBSON | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:23.02 | | | 465 | |
46. | Sarah TEAGUE | 16 | Tavistock | | 1:23.66 | | | 455 | |
47. | Molly GOFFIN | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 1:24.00 | | | 449 | |
48. | Harriet DICKINSON | 20 | Gloucester | 9 | 1:45.47 | | | 227 | |
| Jessica CARROLL | 16 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
| Chloe EDRICH | 18 | Street | | DNC | | | | |
| Kayleigh PARKER | 17 | Street | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Kayla VAN DER MERWE | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:13.21 | | | 679 | |
2. | Flora PERKIN | 14 | Newton Abbot | | 1:15.22 | | | 626 | |
3. | Amy BROWN | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 1:15.93 | | | 608 | |
4. | Emily MORGAN-HUGHES | 13 | Dartmoor DA | | 1:16.93 | | | 585 | |
5. | Lana BROEKHOVEN | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:17.12 | | | 580 | |
6. | Grace POYNTER | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:17.22 | | | 578 | |
7. | Hollie STEER | 15 | Dartmoor DA | | 1:17.54 | | | 571 | |
8. | Hazel SMITH | 15 | Co Bristol | | 1:17.94 | | | 562 | |
9. | Phoebe KELMAN-JOHNS | 15 | Sborne Storm | | 1:17.97 | | | 562 | |
10. | Alice CHAN | 14 | Millfield | | 1:18.07 | | | 560 | |
11. | Isabelle HEPBURN | 15 | Poole | | 1:18.13 | | | 558 | |
12. | Evie-Rose YOUNG | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:18.96 | | | 541 | |
13. | Ella CHOWN | 14 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:19.05 | | | 539 | |
14. | Lucia GRANT | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:19.30 | | | 534 | |
15. | Alysia MAESTRI | 15 | Utd Bristol | | 1:19.51 | | | 530 | |
16. | Georgia GUSSEY | 13 | Co Bristol | | 1:19.56 | | | 529 | |
17. | Alexandra MATICIUC | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:19.68 | | | 526 | |
18. | Jasmine NOBBS | 14 | Millfield | | 1:19.93 | | | 521 | |
19. | Isabella RENWICK | 14 | Millfield | | 1:20.13 | | | 517 | |
20. | Megan ADAMSON | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:20.77 | | | 505 | |
21. | Freya KING | 15 | Weston S M | | 1:20.85 | | | 504 | |
22. | India BOYD | 14 | Calne Alpha | | 1:21.91 | | | 484 | |
23. | Maya GROUNSELL | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:22.28 | | | 478 | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Harriet DICKINSON | 20 | Gloucester | 9 | 1:45.47 | | | 366 | |