Mens MD 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Nikita Ivanov | 15/03/97 | Kelly Coll | | 28.16 | | | 505 | |
2. | Barton Townley | 20/08/96 | Plymouth Lea | | 28.19 | | | 503 | |
3. | George Firth | 29/07/96 | Cirencester | | 28.24 | | | 501 | |
3. | Levi Lovell | 09/07/96 | Street | | 28.24 | | | 501 | |
5. | Alasdair Jones | 21/08/96 | Co Bristol | | 28.43 | | | 491 | |
6. | Craig Munden | 05/05/97 | Gloucester | | 28.48 | | | 488 | |
7. | Connor Ward | 11/05/97 | South Dorset | | 28.87 | | | 468 | |
8. | Jason Newman | 06/11/96 | Southwold | | 29.06 | | | 459 | |
9. | Elliott-James Smart | 03/01/97 | South Dorset | 14 | 35.26 | | | 257 | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ahmad Attellesey | 30/07/95 | Plymouth Lea | | 26.82 | | | 584 | |
2. | Joshua Booth | 17/12/95 | Millfield | | 26.94 | | | 577 | |
3. | Dominic Wooldridge | 04/07/95 | Exeter City | | 27.84 | | | 522 | |
4. | Matthew Eskell | 22/12/95 | Bristol Hen | | 28.12 | | | 507 | |
5. | Chris Wilson | 10/05/96 | TauntonDeane | | 28.14 | | | 506 | |
6. | Christopher Gannaway | 10/04/96 | Seagulls Swi | | 28.31 | | | 497 | |
7. | Cianan Mann | 08/05/96 | Seagulls Swi | | 28.95 | | | 465 | |
8. | Samuel Lewis | 05/07/95 | Kelly Coll | | 29.03 | | | 461 | |
9. | Lee Hicks | 18/12/95 | Clevedon | | 29.23 | | | 451 | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Antony James | 05/11/89 | Plymouth Lea | | 25.10 | | | 713 | |
2. | Benjamin Proud | 21/09/94 | Plymouth Lea | | 25.31 | | | 696 | |
3. | Warren Cannon | 13/06/94 | Gloucester | | 25.58 | | | 674 | |
4. | Edward Gilbertson | 24/03/92 | Caradon | | 25.73 | | | 662 | |
5. | Adrian Todd | 21/06/94 | S Bournem'th | | 26.25 | | | 623 | |
6. | Eamon Rivers | 07/06/92 | Bath Univ | | 26.62 | | | 598 | |
7. | Daniel Jones | 20/07/93 | Plymouth Lea | | 26.63 | | | 597 | |
8. | Liam Herbert | 06/11/93 | Swindon Dolp | | 26.69 | | | 593 | |
9. | Aaron Rickhuss | 28/01/93 | Plymouth Lea | | 26.78 | | | 587 | |
10. | Ryan Hall | 09/09/93 | Millfield | | 27.39 | | | 549 | |
11. | Justin Austin | 04/11/92 | Bath Univ | | 27.47 | | | 544 | |
12. | William Gibney | 28/08/92 | Tewkesbury | | 27.55 | | | 539 | |
13. | Robert Fannon | 18/01/95 | Torquay | | 27.59 | | | 537 | |
14. | Luke Spain | 01/06/92 | Bath Univ | | 27.71 | | | 530 | |
15. | James Flanaghan | 12/05/88 | Co Bristol | | 27.93 | | | 517 | |
16. | Thomas Howitt | 28/02/95 | TigersharksW | | 28.51 | | | 486 | |
17. | Jack Crow | 10/09/92 | Chippenham | | 28.56 | | | 484 | |
18. | Joseph Zilch | 05/11/94 | Tiverton | | 28.82 | | | 471 | |
19. | Ross Mould | 18/01/94 | Backwell | | 28.91 | | | 467 | |
20. | Dean Embling | 05/05/94 | Gloucester | | 29.10 | | | 457 | |
21. | Daniel Kelly | 01/10/94 | Bristol Pen | | 29.11 | | | 457 | |
22. | Christopher Weston | 14/06/93 | Trowbridge | | 29.33 | | | 447 | |
23. | Alexander Chklar | 21/07/81 | Co Bristol | | 29.46 | | | 441 | |
24. | Kieron Beames | 16/02/95 | Cirencester | | 29.59 | | | 435 | |
25. | Luke Hollis | 28/01/95 | Truro City | | 30.15 | | | 411 | |
| Benjamin Jones | 15/03/93 | Severnside | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Folarin Ogunsola | 23/06/97 | Plymouth Lea | | 28.11 | | | 508 | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | DoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Elliott-James Smart | 03/01/97 | South Dorset | 14 | 35.26 | | | 457 | |