Womens Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
14 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Abigail Bowring | 29/09/97 | Co Bristol | | 5:16.88 | | | 614 | |
| 50m 32.78 | 100m 1:10.67 | 150m 1:51.95 | 200m 2:31.92 | 250m 3:17.78 | 300m 4:03.30 | 350m 4:41.01 | 400m 5:16.88 |
2. | Madison Kemp | 20/06/98 | Poole | | 5:20.73 | | | 592 | |
| 50m 33.79 | 100m 1:13.38 | 150m 1:54.54 | 200m 2:34.32 | 250m 3:21.00 | 300m 4:07.65 | 350m 4:44.98 | 400m 5:20.73 |
3. | Danielle Baker | 20/03/98 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:28.28 | | | 552 | |
| 50m 34.01 | 100m 1:16.13 | 150m 1:54.60 | 200m 2:34.33 | 250m 3:21.27 | 300m 4:09.62 | 350m 4:49.85 | 400m 5:28.28 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Charlotte Pitts | 28/06/96 | Swindon Dolp | | 5:15.81 | | | 621 | |
| 50m 33.31 | 100m 1:11.04 | 150m 1:52.69 | 200m 2:33.18 | 250m 3:19.39 | 300m 4:06.31 | 350m 4:41.97 | 400m 5:15.81 |
2. | Lauren Matthews | 02/06/97 | Swindon Dolp | | 5:22.96 | | | 580 | |
| 50m 33.40 | 100m 1:13.51 | 150m 1:55.26 | 200m 2:35.89 | 250m 3:24.09 | 300m 4:12.25 | 350m 4:47.85 | 400m 5:22.96 |
3. | Amy Wilkins | 31/08/96 | Severnside | | 5:27.97 | | | 554 | |
| 50m 34.88 | 100m 1:14.63 | 150m 1:56.32 | 200m 2:38.23 | 250m 3:24.59 | 300m 4:12.24 | 350m 4:50.15 | 400m 5:27.97 |
4. | Laura Hill | 31/03/97 | TauntonDeane | | 5:35.15 | | | 519 | |
| 50m 34.49 | 100m 1:16.29 | 150m 1:58.69 | 200m 2:40.12 | 250m 3:27.87 | 300m 4:17.18 | 350m 4:57.01 | 400m 5:35.15 |
5. | Bethany Hebditch | 14/01/97 | S Bournem'th | | 5:35.85 | | | 516 | |
| 50m 35.46 | 100m 1:18.57 | 150m 2:01.19 | 200m 2:42.87 | 250m 3:31.32 | 300m 4:20.11 | 350m 4:58.22 | 400m 5:35.85 |
6. | Bethany Martin | 03/11/96 | TigersharksW | | 5:38.72 | | | 503 | |
| 50m 36.93 | 100m 1:19.43 | 150m 2:03.25 | 200m 2:44.94 | 250m 3:35.85 | 300m 4:25.75 | 350m 5:02.84 | 400m 5:38.72 |
7. | Katie Holland | 21/04/97 | Ilfracombe | | 5:40.73 | | | 494 | |
| 50m 35.66 | 100m 1:15.63 | 150m 1:58.25 | 200m 2:40.39 | 250m 3:33.42 | 300m 4:26.02 | 350m 5:03.72 | 400m 5:40.73 |
8. | Eleanor Harvey | 24/04/97 | South Dorset | | 5:42.16 | | | 488 | |
| 50m 34.77 | 100m 1:15.27 | 150m 2:00.79 | 200m 2:45.33 | 250m 3:36.55 | 300m 4:27.49 | 350m 5:05.10 | 400m 5:42.16 |
9. | Amie Buttle | 12/05/97 | West Dorset | | 5:43.07 | | | 484 | |
| 50m 34.65 | 100m 1:16.55 | 150m 2:00.75 | 200m 2:43.65 | 250m 3:33.85 | 300m 4:25.13 | 350m 5:04.45 | 400m 5:43.07 |
10. | Abigail Dare | 08/03/97 | Chard | | 5:46.01 | | | 472 | |
| 50m 36.15 | 100m 1:19.05 | 150m 2:03.54 | 200m 2:47.62 | 250m 3:36.85 | 300m 4:26.71 | 350m 5:07.68 | 400m 5:46.01 |
11. | Georgia Kemp | 28/07/96 | Poole | | 5:47.55 | | | 465 | |
| 50m 36.43 | 100m 1:20.30 | 150m 2:06.21 | 200m 2:51.44 | 250m 3:39.24 | 300m 4:28.49 | 350m 5:08.40 | 400m 5:47.55 |
12. | Tessa Down | 03/05/97 | Chard | | 5:51.69 | | | 449 | |
| 50m 39.30 | 100m 1:26.12 | 150m 2:11.81 | 200m 2:57.71 | 250m 3:42.54 | 300m 4:31.00 | 350m 5:13.43 | 400m 5:51.69 |
13. | Lisa Devine | 14/07/96 | S Bournem'th | | 5:55.14 | | | 436 | |
| 50m 37.83 | 100m 1:23.11 | 150m 2:08.24 | 200m 2:54.81 | 250m 3:43.95 | 300m 4:34.93 | 350m 5:15.36 | 400m 5:55.14 |
14. | Lauren Harrison | 22/03/97 | Chard | | 5:58.56 | | | 424 | |
| 50m 35.14 | 100m 1:19.31 | 150m 2:04.71 | 200m 2:48.51 | 250m 3:44.27 | 300m 4:37.70 | 350m 5:18.38 | 400m 5:58.56 |
15. | Chloe Holland | 21/04/97 | Ilfracombe | | 6:07.36 | | | 394 | |
| 50m 38.00 | 100m 1:21.78 | 150m 2:06.34 | 200m 2:51.50 | 250m 3:45.77 | 300m 4:39.82 | 350m 5:23.34 | 400m 6:07.36 |
16. | Lucy Gregory | 01/09/96 | Yeovil | | 6:09.90 | | | 386 | |
| 50m 40.30 | 100m 1:28.48 | 150m 2:14.36 | 200m 3:03.71 | 250m 3:53.13 | 300m 4:45.18 | 350m 5:27.95 | 400m 6:09.90 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Rebecca Boulden | 16/07/95 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:16.39 | | | 617 | |
| 50m 34.93 | 100m 1:14.38 | 150m 1:54.81 | 200m 2:35.30 | 250m 3:19.69 | 300m 4:04.12 | 350m 4:40.80 | 400m 5:16.39 |
2. | Emma Whitemore | 21/12/95 | Yeovil | | 5:28.17 | | | 553 | |
| 50m 34.99 | 100m 1:15.32 | 150m 1:56.07 | 200m 2:35.42 | 250m 3:22.61 | 300m 4:10.84 | 350m 4:49.87 | 400m 5:28.17 |
3. | Robyn Darlison | 09/10/95 | Co Bristol | | 5:32.61 | | | 531 | |
| 50m 36.39 | 100m 1:19.01 | 150m 1:59.74 | 200m 2:40.54 | 250m 3:30.98 | 300m 4:20.30 | 350m 4:56.39 | 400m 5:32.61 |
4. | Yasmin Chick | 17/03/96 | TauntonDeane | | 5:37.94 | | | 506 | |
| 50m 36.00 | 100m 1:17.01 | 150m 1:59.99 | 200m 2:42.90 | 250m 3:30.83 | 300m 4:21.85 | 350m 5:00.72 | 400m 5:37.94 |
5. | Chelsea Chard | 09/02/96 | Chippenham | | 5:56.72 | | | 430 | |
| 50m 37.05 | 100m 1:19.76 | 150m 2:02.65 | 200m 2:47.69 | 250m 3:41.55 | 300m 4:37.01 | 350m 5:16.88 | 400m 5:56.72 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Kay De Courcy | 23/02/95 | St Austell A | | 5:05.60 | | | 685 | |
| 50m 32.22 | 100m 1:11.15 | 150m 1:50.95 | 200m 2:30.73 | 250m 3:11.49 | 300m 3:54.38 | 350m 4:31.18 | 400m 5:05.60 |
2. | Sophie Allin | 24/02/93 | Millfield | | 5:10.07 | | | 656 | |
| 50m 30.61 | 100m 1:08.20 | 150m 1:48.38 | 200m 2:28.14 | 250m 3:11.32 | 300m 3:57.19 | 350m 4:35.05 | 400m 5:10.07 |
3. | Aimee Carter | 10/04/94 | Gloucester | | 5:10.61 | | | 652 | |
| 50m 31.81 | 100m 1:09.12 | 150m 1:50.76 | 200m 2:30.92 | 250m 3:16.14 | 300m 4:01.02 | 350m 4:36.76 | 400m 5:10.61 |
4. | Elizabeth Coomes | 20/12/94 | Dawlish | | 5:39.89 | | | 498 | |
| 50m 34.96 | 100m 1:15.57 | 150m 1:58.30 | 200m 2:41.47 | 250m 3:31.38 | 300m 4:23.62 | 350m 5:01.63 | 400m 5:39.89 |
5. | Harriet Tuck | 29/05/93 | Dinnaton | | 5:53.01 | | | 444 | |
| 50m 35.59 | 100m 1:18.80 | 150m 2:03.62 | 200m 2:46.41 | 250m 3:42.40 | 300m 4:37.18 | 350m 5:15.31 | 400m 5:53.01 |
| Nia Westlake | 12/11/93 | Cinderford | | DQ SL-5L | | | | |