Boys Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Samuel Norton | 11 | Truro City | | 3:08.22 | | | 307 | | 1:30.86 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:30.86 |
2. | Jami Schlueter | 11 | Millfield | | 3:09.17 | | | 302 | | 1:30.08 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:30.08 |
3. | Dylan Gallagher | 11 | TauntonDeane | | 3:10.95 | | | 294 | | 1:33.15 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:33.15 |
4. | Oliver Fairman | 11 | S Bournem'th | | 3:12.87 | | | 285 | | 1:33.84 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:33.84 |
5. | Marshall Fitchett | 11 | TigersharksW | | 3:15.51 | | | 274 | | 1:36.66 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:36.66 |
6. | Dominic Dodds | 11 | Plymouth Lea | | 3:15.56 | | | 273 | | 1:35.97 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:35.97 |
7. | Wyatt Walsh | 10 | Millfield | | 3:15.60 | | | 273 | | 1:34.56 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:34.56 |
8. | Peter Mould | 11 | Trowbridge | | 3:16.03 | | | 271 | | 1:35.82 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:35.82 |
9. | Arthur Bown-Mazzoni | 11 | Aquae Sulis | | 3:16.26 | | | 271 | | 1:36.76 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:36.76 |
10. | Alexander Sargeant | 11 | Millfield | | 3:16.70 | | | 269 | | 1:36.63 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:36.63 |
11. | Duncan Bisset | 11 | Gloucester | | 3:16.99 | | | 268 | | 1:36.42 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:36.42 |
12. | Alexander Cohoon | 11 | Cirencester | | 3:17.93 | | | 264 | | 1:36.61 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:36.61 |
13. | Kieran Dart | 11 | Paignton | | 3:17.97 | | | 264 | | 1:35.58 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:35.58 |
14. | Benjamin Fannon | 11 | Torquay | | 3:18.81 | | | 260 | | 1:36.80 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:36.80 |
15. | Michael Pond | 11 | Truro City | | 3:20.23 | | | 255 | | 1:38.05 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:38.05 |
16. | George Langman | 11 | Co Bristol | | 3:21.34 | | | 251 | | 1:37.72 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:37.72 |
17. | Farran Gregory | 10 | Wellington W | | 3:21.51 | | | 250 | | 1:39.71 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:39.71 |
18. | Samuel Dubarry | 11 | TigersharksW | | 3:22.11 | | | 248 | | 1:38.53 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:38.53 |
19. | Benjamin Close | 10 | Dinnaton | | 3:23.23 | | | 244 | | 1:38.57 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:38.57 |
20. | Noah Goros | 11 | St Ives Bay | | 3:24.82 | | | 238 | | 1:39.16 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:39.16 |
21. | Samuel Arrowsmith | 10 | Tiverton | | 3:25.29 | | | 236 | | 1:39.89 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:39.89 |
22. | Nathan Gerrard | 11 | Seagulls Swi | | 3:29.06 | | | 224 | | 1:38.58 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:38.58 |
23. | Finley Jarvis | 11 | West Dorset | | 3:31.05 | | | 217 | | 1:43.23 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:43.23 |
24. | Tom Dollery | 11 | Burnham On S | | 3:36.90 | | | 200 | | 1:42.58 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:42.58 |
25. | Ciaran Gray | 10 | Plymouth Lea | | 3:38.89 | | | 195 | | 1:47.19 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:47.19 |
| Matthew Hardick | 11 | Aquae Sulis | | DNC | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Finnian Trehane | 12 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:48.30 | | | 429 | | 1:21.23 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:21.23 |
2. | Joel Williams | 12 | Soundwell | | 2:52.12 | | | 401 | | 1:21.37 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:21.37 |
3. | Benjamin Clarke | 12 | Aquae Sulis | | 2:53.70 | | | 390 | | 1:24.00 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:24.00 |
4. | Evan Brunsdon | 12 | Weston S M | | 2:59.06 | | | 356 | | 1:26.77 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:26.77 |
5. | Donald Bisset | 12 | Gloucester | | 2:59.48 | | | 354 | | 1:29.53 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:29.53 |
6. | Zachary Broomfield | 12 | St Ives Bay | | 3:01.40 | | | 343 | | 1:26.27 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:26.27 |
7. | George Tester | 12 | TauntonDeane | | 3:01.62 | | | 341 | | 1:25.52 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:25.52 |
8. | Edward Maddocks | 12 | Gloucester | | 3:01.94 | | | 340 | | 1:27.41 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:27.41 |
9. | Fraser Humphrey | 12 | Aquae Sulis | | 3:02.16 | | | 338 | | 1:29.47 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:29.47 |
10. | Ethan McNeill | 12 | Aquae Sulis | | 3:04.54 | | | 326 | | 1:30.20 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:30.20 |
11. | Scott Munden | 12 | Gloucester | | 3:10.05 | | | 298 | | 1:33.17 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:33.17 |
12. | Jack Gibert | 12 | Co Bristol | | 3:10.40 | | | 296 | | 1:32.67 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:32.67 |
13. | Alec White | 12 | Exeter City | | 3:10.73 | | | 295 | | 1:31.30 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:31.30 |
14. | Mason Angove | 12 | TauntonDeane | | 3:11.68 | | | 290 | | 1:32.68 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:32.68 |
15. | William Mitchell | 12 | BradfordAvon | | 3:13.77 | | | 281 | | 1:34.92 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:34.92 |
16. | Samuel Lawton | 12 | Aquae Sulis | | 3:15.45 | | | 274 | | 1:36.22 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:36.22 |
17. | Ben Pearce | 12 | Utd Bristol | | 3:16.58 | | | 269 | | 1:33.87 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:33.87 |
18. | Arno Turner | 12 | Southwold | | 3:17.26 | | | 266 | | 1:32.19 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:32.19 |
19. | Ben Allum | 12 | TauntonDeane | | 3:19.08 | | | 259 | | 1:38.22 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:38.22 |
20. | Jacob Dowler | 12 | Gloucester | | 3:19.68 | | | 257 | | 1:36.15 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:36.15 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Jordan Ludlam | 13 | Aquae Sulis | | 2:40.47 | | | 495 | | 1:17.67 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:17.67 |
2. | Sidney Fenwick | 13 | Salisbury | | 2:46.07 | | | 447 | | 1:19.46 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:19.46 |
3. | Robert Youngs Do Patro | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 2:48.74 | | | 426 | | 1:20.74 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:20.74 |
4. | Kelvin Lok-Shin Wong | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 2:49.40 | | | 421 | | 1:21.10 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:21.10 |
5. | Oliver Weston | 13 | Poole | | 2:51.70 | | | 404 | | 1:22.75 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:22.75 |
6. | Sam Dailley | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:51.93 | | | 403 | | 1:23.42 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:23.42 |
7. | Dan Elkin | 13 | Millfield | | 2:52.72 | | | 397 | | 1:21.53 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:21.53 |
8. | Rupert Hague | 13 | Yeovil | | 2:54.06 | | | 388 | | 1:22.53 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:22.53 |
9. | Aaron Bartlett | 13 | Yeovil | | 2:54.96 | | | 382 | | 1:23.10 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:23.10 |
10. | James King | 13 | Weston S M | | 2:54.99 | | | 382 | | 1:23.77 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:23.77 |
11. | Christian Tai | 13 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:56.32 | | | 373 | | 1:27.33 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:27.33 |
12. | Jack Trebilcock | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:57.50 | | | 366 | | 1:25.90 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:25.90 |
13. | Ben Rawlins | 13 | Southwold | | 2:58.20 | | | 362 | | 1:26.78 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:26.78 |
14. | George Spencer | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:58.37 | | | 361 | | 1:26.61 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:26.61 |
15. | Oscar Brain | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:58.70 | | | 359 | | 1:26.04 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:26.04 |
16. | Callum McGregor | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 2:58.91 | | | 357 | | 1:27.72 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:27.72 |
17. | William Davies | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 3:01.00 | | | 345 | | 1:26.25 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:26.25 |
18. | Connor Sleeman | 13 | Launceston | | 3:01.29 | | | 343 | | 1:24.98 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:24.98 |
19. | Edward Austin | 13 | Aquae Sulis | | 3:02.40 | | | 337 | | 1:28.05 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:28.05 |
20. | Jacob Peters | 13 | Poole | | 3:08.19 | | | 307 | | 1:32.43 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:32.43 |
| Thomas Harrison | 13 | Kelly Coll | | DNC | | | | | |
| Jacob Bailey | 13 | Yeovil | | DQ SL 1L | | | | | |
| Sasha Wavre | 13 | Kelly Coll | | DQ T 2L | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Benjamin Lawton | 14 | Aquae Sulis | | 2:32.84 | | | 573 | | 1:11.03 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:11.03 |
2. | Joshua Lawson | 14 | Millfield | | 2:35.63 | | | 543 | | 1:13.32 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:13.32 |
3. | Charlie Head | 14 | Aquae Sulis | | 2:38.15 | | | 517 | | 1:15.52 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:15.52 |
4. | Benjamin Staig | 14 | Kelly Coll | | 2:41.06 | | | 490 | | 1:17.40 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:17.40 |
5. | Regan Jefferies | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:41.96 | | | 482 | | 1:17.45 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:17.45 |
6. | Kameron Smith | 14 | Frome | | 2:42.62 | | | 476 | | 1:18.62 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:18.62 |
7. | Harry Middleton | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:45.94 | | | 448 | | 1:21.15 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:21.15 |
8. | Nathan Greenwood | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:47.74 | | | 434 | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
9. | Jack Keepin | 14 | Soundwell | | 2:47.99 | | | 432 | | 1:20.01 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:20.01 |
10. | Christopher Malone | 14 | Gloucester | | 2:48.30 | | | 429 | | 1:20.64 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:20.64 |
11. | Jack Tucker | 14 | Millfield | | 2:49.95 | | | 417 | | 1:23.63 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:23.63 |
12. | Mazem Youssef | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:50.53 | | | 413 | | 1:21.67 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:21.67 |
13. | Jack Rogers | 14 | Truro City | | 2:50.57 | | | 412 | | 1:21.23 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:21.23 |
14. | John Byrne | 14 | Yeovil | | 2:50.94 | | | 410 | | 1:20.94 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:20.94 |
15. | Benjamin Sarachi | 14 | Gloucester | | 2:51.16 | | | 408 | | 1:21.46 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:21.46 |
16. | Matthew Seabrook | 14 | Newton Abbot | | 2:53.87 | | | 389 | | 1:20.99 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:20.99 |
17. | Oliver Palmer | 14 | Newton Abbot | | 2:54.60 | | | 384 | | 1:22.30 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:22.30 |
18. | Luke Stephens | 14 | Tavistock | | 2:55.12 | | | 381 | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | - |
19. | Charlie Kendall | 14 | Exeter City | | 2:56.63 | | | 371 | | 1:26.53 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:26.53 |
20. | Matthew Benson | 14 | Tewkesbury | | 2:59.28 | | | 355 | | 1:23.33 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:23.33 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | James Wamsley | 15 | Exeter City | | 2:33.20 | | | 569 | | 1:13.55 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:13.55 |
2. | Elliott Randall | 17 | Co Bristol | | 2:33.34 | | | 568 | | 1:12.40 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:12.40 |
3. | Brodie Williams | 15 | Millfield | | 2:34.31 | | | 557 | | 1:12.64 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:12.64 |
4. | Luke Height | 17 | Soundwell | | 2:38.04 | | | 519 | | 1:15.13 |
| | | | | | | | | | 1:15.13 |