Girls Open 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Anna Soteriou | 11 | Soundwell | | 1:11.85 | | | 472 | |
2. | Rebecca Carpenter | 11 | Kelly Coll | | 1:15.31 | | | 410 | |
3. | Harriet Watts | 11 | Yeovil | | 1:17.07 | | | 383 | |
4. | Olivia Butler | 11 | Severnside | | 1:17.09 | | | 382 | |
5. | Charlotte Emery | 11 | Wellington W | | 1:17.38 | | | 378 | |
6. | Florence Ball | 11 | Trowbridge | | 1:17.71 | | | 373 | |
7. | Freya King | 11 | Weston S M | | 1:19.42 | | | 350 | |
8. | Elizabeth Allen | 11 | Yeovil | | 1:19.78 | | | 345 | |
9. | Polly Painter | 11 | Millfield | | 1:19.99 | | | 342 | |
10. | Miranda Kendall | 11 | Exeter City | | 1:22.11 | | | 316 | |
11. | Delphi Evans | 11 | Severnside | | 1:25.03 | | | 285 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Rachel Anderson | 12 | Weston S M | | 1:08.74 | | | 540 | |
2. | Laura McNab | 12 | Aquae Sulis | | 1:10.49 | | | 500 | |
3. | Rhiannon Bowen | 12 | Aquae Sulis | | 1:11.67 | | | 476 | |
4. | Emily Eveling | 12 | Exeter City | | 1:12.64 | | | 457 | |
5. | Victoria Adams | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:13.85 | | | 435 | |
6. | Ella Veakins | 12 | Aquae Sulis | | 1:14.00 | | | 432 | |
7. | Lauren Hession | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:14.13 | | | 430 | |
8. | Victoria Wilkins | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:14.63 | | | 422 | |
9. | Honor Davies | 12 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:15.08 | | | 414 | |
10. | Alice Gouldby | 12 | Millfield | | 1:15.43 | | | 408 | |
11. | Jemima Grigg | 12 | Newquay | | 1:15.57 | | | 406 | |
12. | Andrea Todorovic | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:16.10 | | | 398 | |
13. | Abbie Peckham | 12 | Seagulls Swi | | 1:17.23 | | | 380 | |
14. | Sophie Bartlett | 12 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:17.88 | | | 371 | |
15. | Susan Rogers-Coltman | 12 | Millfield | | 1:18.99 | | | 355 | |
16. | Jasmine McCrea | 12 | Poole | | 1:19.02 | | | 355 | |
17. | Amy Gordon | 12 | Aquae Sulis | | 1:19.98 | | | 342 | |
18. | Sydney Wood | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:21.65 | | | 322 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jessica Manning | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:05.82 | | | 615 | |
2. | Georgia Keen | 13 | Aquae Sulis | | 1:08.28 | | | 551 | |
3. | Tegan Drew | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:08.40 | | | 548 | |
4. | Lily Parsons | 13 | St Ives Bay | | 1:08.52 | | | 545 | |
5. | Jazz Harbour | 13 | Wadebridge | | 1:10.11 | | | 509 | |
6. | Kendi Bynoe | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:10.37 | | | 503 | |
7. | Zoe Rolls | 13 | Millfield | | 1:11.00 | | | 490 | |
8. | Zoe Gannaway | 13 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:11.08 | | | 488 | |
9. | Jasmine Jones | 13 | Aquae Sulis | | 1:11.21 | | | 485 | |
10. | Aliyah-Mai Webb | 13 | Exeter City | | 1:11.54 | | | 479 | |
11. | Angela Staffieri | 13 | Newquay | | 1:11.73 | | | 475 | |
12. | Erin Hall | 13 | Barnstaple | | 1:12.23 | | | 465 | |
13. | Holly Richards | 13 | Weston S M | | 1:12.24 | | | 465 | |
14. | Megan Baker | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 1:12.41 | | | 462 | |
15. | Lucy Burchell | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:12.60 | | | 458 | |
16. | Beatrice Brett | 13 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:12.65 | | | 457 | |
17. | Megan Richards | 13 | Weston S M | | 1:12.74 | | | 455 | |
18. | Ellena Theobald | 13 | Soundwell | | 1:12.85 | | | 453 | |
19. | Emma De Jager | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:12.91 | | | 452 | |
20. | Ella Farley | 13 | Exeter City | | 1:12.93 | | | 452 | |
21. | Hannah Stonier | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 1:13.39 | | | 443 | |
22. | Jessica Carroll | 13 | Yeovil | | 1:13.52 | | | 441 | |
23. | Abbie Giles | 13 | Gloucester | | 1:13.68 | | | 438 | |
24. | Nastia Aumueller | 13 | Millfield | | 1:13.79 | | | 436 | |
25. | Alice Gray | 13 | Millfield | | 1:14.47 | | | 424 | |
26. | Harriet Lillis | 13 | Millfield | | 1:14.49 | | | 424 | |
27. | Morgan Long | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 1:14.75 | | | 420 | |
28. | Stephanie Cummins | 13 | Co Bristol | | 1:14.82 | | | 418 | |
29. | Nathalie Walsh | 13 | Severnside | | 1:15.19 | | | 412 | |
30. | Eloise Sutton | 13 | Trowbridge | | 1:15.26 | | | 411 | |
31. | Cody Broad | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 1:15.54 | | | 406 | |
32. | Emma Hatton | 13 | Gloucester | | 1:16.07 | | | 398 | |
33. | Leonie Depraeter | 13 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:16.53 | | | 391 | |
34. | Elfie Newbury | 13 | Trowbridge | | 1:16.78 | | | 387 | |
35. | Charlie Woodward | 13 | Barnstaple | | 1:17.39 | | | 378 | |
36. | Charlotte Pearce | 13 | Cirencester | | 1:18.31 | | | 365 | |
37. | Gemma Owen | 13 | Tiverton | | 1:19.39 | | | 350 | |
| Stella Cookson | 13 | Aquae Sulis | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Kayleigh Parker | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 1:05.92 | | | 612 | |
2. | Amelia Chappell | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 1:06.00 | | | 610 | |
3. | Jessica Richens | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 1:07.87 | | | 561 | |
4. | Jemma Green | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 1:08.99 | | | 534 | |
5. | Chloe Edrich | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 1:09.71 | | | 517 | |
6. | Emily Abraham | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 1:09.90 | | | 513 | |
7. | Luiza Farache-Trajano | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:10.16 | | | 507 | |
8. | Mollie Perks | 14 | Gloucester | | 1:10.75 | | | 495 | |
9. | Jessica Sanders-Wyatt | 14 | Newton Abbot | | 1:11.65 | | | 476 | |
10. | Bethan Blakelock | 14 | Gloucester | | 1:11.81 | | | 473 | |
11. | Sarah Matthews | 14 | Millfield | | 1:12.02 | | | 469 | |
12. | Zoe Owen | 14 | Severnside | | 1:12.80 | | | 454 | |
13. | Cara Layden | 14 | Kelly Coll | | 1:13.04 | | | 450 | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Samantha Young | 17 | TauntonDeane | | 1:06.82 | | | 588 | |
2. | Megan Hartery | 16 | Gloucester | | 1:06.83 | | | 587 | |