Girls Open 200m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Charlotte Emery | 11 | Wellington W | | 2:47.62 | | | 383 | | 1:20.24 |
2. | Olivia Butler | 11 | Severnside | | 2:49.83 | | | 368 | | 1:19.34 |
3. | Elizabeth Allen | 11 | Yeovil | | 2:59.60 | | | 311 | | 1:23.46 |
4. | Delphi Evans | 11 | Severnside | | 3:00.94 | | | 305 | | 1:25.14 |
5. | Liliana Cookson | 11 | Aquae Sulis | | 3:01.41 | | | 302 | | 1:24.15 |
6. | Grace James | 11 | Exeter City | | 3:04.24 | | | 288 | | 1:31.43 |
7. | Miranda Kendall | 11 | Exeter City | | 3:04.25 | | | 288 | | 1:28.61 |
8. | Isabelle Hepburn | 11 | S Bournem'th | | 3:05.99 | | | 280 | | 1:27.38 |
9. | Freya King | 11 | Weston S M | | 3:11.80 | | | 256 | | 1:30.24 |
10. | Charlotte Purvis | 11 | TigersharksW | | 3:15.12 | | | 243 | | 1:31.81 |
11. | Gabriella Youngs Do Pa | 11 | TauntonDeane | | 3:21.78 | | | 219 | | 1:36.06 |
| Florence Ball | 11 | Trowbridge | | DNC | | | | | |
| Rebecca Carpenter | 11 | Kelly Coll | | DNC | | | | | |
| Anna Soteriou | 11 | Soundwell | | DQ SL 2L | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Laura McNab | 12 | Aquae Sulis | | 2:35.97 | | | 476 | | 1:13.73 |
2. | Rachel Anderson | 12 | Weston S M | | 2:35.98 | | | 476 | | 1:14.44 |
3. | Victoria Adams | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:42.18 | | | 423 | | 1:16.64 |
4. | Emily Eveling | 12 | Exeter City | | 2:43.15 | | | 416 | | 1:17.47 |
5. | Victoria Wilkins | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:47.77 | | | 382 | | 1:18.88 |
6. | Anashe Chisadza | 12 | Seagulls Swi | | 2:52.52 | | | 351 | | 1:18.12 |
7. | Abbie Peckham | 12 | Seagulls Swi | | 2:53.08 | | | 348 | | 1:21.42 |
8. | Jemima Grigg | 12 | Newquay | | 2:54.56 | | | 339 | | 1:18.54 |
9. | Emily Shattock | 12 | Aquae Sulis | | 2:55.28 | | | 335 | | 1:21.77 |
10. | Maisie Barnes | 12 | Wadebridge | | 2:55.62 | | | 333 | | 1:21.63 |
11. | Jasmine McCrea | 12 | Poole | | 2:59.20 | | | 314 | | 1:24.17 |
12. | Charlotte Stanbury | 12 | Weston S M | | 3:06.32 | | | 279 | | 1:26.04 |
| Sophie Bartlett | 12 | Swindon Dolp | | DNC | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Jessica Manning | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:23.40 | | | 612 | | 1:08.30 |
2. | Kendi Bynoe | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:34.29 | | | 492 | | 1:13.39 |
3. | Lily Parsons | 13 | St Ives Bay | | 2:34.57 | | | 489 | | 1:13.66 |
4. | Zoe Rolls | 13 | Millfield | | 2:34.81 | | | 487 | | 1:10.82 |
5. | Holly Richards | 13 | Weston S M | | 2:36.31 | | | 473 | | 1:13.14 |
6. | Lucy Burchell | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:36.84 | | | 468 | | 1:13.64 |
7. | Jazz Harbour | 13 | Wadebridge | | 2:37.83 | | | 459 | | 1:12.55 |
8. | Aliyah-Mai Webb | 13 | Exeter City | | 2:39.65 | | | 444 | | 1:15.97 |
9. | Angela Staffieri | 13 | Newquay | | 2:39.68 | | | 443 | | 1:14.18 |
10. | Megan Richards | 13 | Weston S M | | 2:40.63 | | | 436 | | 1:14.86 |
11. | Erin Hall | 13 | Barnstaple | | 2:40.79 | | | 434 | | 1:17.72 |
12. | Nathalie Walsh | 13 | Severnside | | 2:41.04 | | | 432 | | 1:15.48 |
13. | Megan Baker | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 2:42.59 | | | 420 | | 1:15.68 |
14. | Ella Farley | 13 | Exeter City | | 2:42.69 | | | 419 | | 1:16.92 |
15. | Hannah Stonier | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 2:45.71 | | | 397 | | 1:17.66 |
16. | Cody Broad | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 2:45.76 | | | 396 | | 1:17.09 |
17. | Eloise Sutton | 13 | Trowbridge | | 2:46.73 | | | 389 | | 1:20.02 |
18. | Abigail Cook | 13 | TigersharksW | | 2:48.18 | | | 379 | | 1:18.66 |
19. | Elfie Newbury | 13 | Trowbridge | | 2:48.37 | | | 378 | | 1:24.74 |
20. | Charlotte Pearce | 13 | Cirencester | | 2:51.39 | | | 358 | | 1:20.27 |
21. | Charlie Woodward | 13 | Barnstaple | | 2:54.86 | | | 338 | | 1:20.20 |
22. | Ellena Theobald | 13 | Soundwell | | 2:55.75 | | | 332 | | 1:20.91 |
23. | Jasmin Poole | 13 | TigersharksW | | 2:58.03 | | | 320 | | 1:23.26 |
| Abbie Giles | 13 | Gloucester | | DQ FI 4L | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Amelia Chappell | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 2:25.19 | | | 590 | | 1:08.98 |
2. | Kayleigh Parker | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 2:25.48 | | | 587 | | 1:08.37 |
3. | Jessica Richens | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 2:28.75 | | | 549 | | 1:09.33 |
4. | Chloe Edrich | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 2:29.44 | | | 541 | | 1:10.77 |
5. | Jorji Longdon | 14 | Gloucester | | 2:39.61 | | | 444 | | 1:13.96 |
6. | Bethan Blakelock | 14 | Gloucester | | 2:41.97 | | | 425 | | 1:14.54 |
7. | Rosie Smith | 14 | Millfield | | 2:43.40 | | | 414 | | 1:13.51 |
8. | Zoe Owen | 14 | Severnside | | 2:47.56 | | | 384 | | 1:15.31 |
9. | Rebecca Maddocks | 14 | TigersharksW | | 2:48.55 | | | 377 | | 1:19.32 |
10. | Hannah Anderson | 14 | Weston S M | | 2:50.33 | | | 365 | | 1:18.92 |
11. | Sarah Matthews | 14 | Millfield | | 2:50.96 | | | 361 | | 1:14.26 |
12. | Rebecca Matthews | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:53.57 | | | 345 | | 1:20.40 |
13. | Honor Kingsley-Smith | 14 | Kelly Coll | | 2:55.81 | | | 332 | | - |
| Emily Locke | 14 | Southwold | | DNC | | | | | |
| Emily Abraham | 14 | TauntonDeane | | DNC | | | | | |
| Jasmin Oliver-House | 14 | Poole | | DQ T 1L | | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Keren Greenow | 17 | TauntonDeane | | 2:25.44 | | | 587 | | 1:08.95 |
| Leah Picillo | 16 | Kelly Coll | | DNC | | | | | |