Girls Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Olivia Butler | 11 | Severnside | | 5:38.47 | | | 498 | |
| 50m 36.73 | 100m 1:20.42 | 150m 2:01.73 | 200m 2:42.32 | 250m 3:33.66 | 300m 4:24.81 | 350m 5:02.13 | 400m 5:38.47 |
2. | Polly Painter | 11 | Millfield | | 5:39.38 | | | 494 | |
| 50m 36.42 | 100m 1:21.30 | 150m 2:04.67 | 200m 2:45.68 | 250m 3:34.33 | 300m 4:23.31 | 350m 5:02.30 | 400m 5:39.38 |
3. | Anna Soteriou | 11 | Soundwell | | 5:40.19 | | | 491 | |
| 50m 36.05 | 100m 1:19.91 | 150m 2:04.71 | 200m 2:48.18 | 250m 3:37.18 | 300m 4:28.00 | 350m 5:04.85 | 400m 5:40.19 |
4. | Charlotte Emery | 11 | Wellington W | | 5:44.45 | | | 473 | |
| 50m 36.83 | 100m 1:20.50 | 150m 2:04.64 | 200m 2:49.45 | 250m 3:38.99 | 300m 4:28.96 | 350m 5:07.26 | 400m 5:44.45 |
5. | Rebecca Carpenter | 11 | Kelly Coll | | 5:46.44 | | | 465 | |
| 50m 36.89 | 100m 1:22.33 | 150m 2:06.29 | 200m 2:50.32 | 250m 3:38.60 | 300m 4:27.41 | 350m 5:08.34 | 400m 5:46.44 |
6. | Harriet Watts | 11 | Yeovil | | 5:47.50 | | | 460 | |
| 50m 38.28 | 100m 1:24.97 | 150m 2:08.18 | 200m 2:49.82 | 250m 3:41.82 | 300m 4:32.95 | 350m 5:11.39 | 400m 5:47.50 |
7. | Elizabeth Allen | 11 | Yeovil | | 5:52.50 | | | 441 | |
| 50m 37.15 | 100m 1:22.87 | 150m 2:07.24 | 200m 2:52.14 | 250m 3:42.74 | 300m 4:34.37 | 350m 5:13.70 | 400m 5:52.50 |
8. | Liliana Cookson | 11 | Aquae Sulis | | 5:53.48 | | | 437 | |
| 50m 38.10 | 100m 1:23.11 | 150m 2:10.19 | 200m 2:54.81 | 250m 3:45.21 | 300m 4:36.18 | 350m 5:15.27 | 400m 5:53.48 |
9. | Dina Nejkic | 11 | TigersharksW | | 5:56.32 | | | 427 | |
| 50m 42.34 | 100m 1:32.16 | 150m 2:18.41 | 200m 3:03.22 | 250m 3:52.24 | 300m 4:38.44 | 350m 5:18.21 | 400m 5:56.32 |
10. | Delphi Evans | 11 | Severnside | | 5:57.74 | | | 422 | |
| 50m 38.95 | 100m 1:25.62 | 150m 2:10.39 | 200m 2:53.91 | 250m 3:46.00 | 300m 4:38.70 | 350m 5:19.08 | 400m 5:57.74 |
11. | Isabelle Hepburn | 11 | S Bournem'th | | 6:02.07 | | | 407 | |
| 50m 41.30 | 100m 1:28.79 | 150m 2:15.87 | 200m 3:02.50 | 250m 3:51.61 | 300m 4:41.59 | 350m 5:22.26 | 400m 6:02.07 |
12. | Betsy Peters | 11 | St Ives Bay | | 6:02.67 | | | 405 | |
| 50m 40.39 | 100m 1:26.16 | 150m 2:12.52 | 200m 2:58.03 | 250m 3:49.05 | 300m 4:41.75 | 350m 5:22.68 | 400m 6:02.67 |
13. | Freya King | 11 | Weston S M | | 6:03.76 | | | 401 | |
| 50m 39.74 | 100m 1:27.40 | 150m 2:12.94 | 200m 2:57.25 | 250m 3:49.71 | 300m 4:42.20 | 350m 5:23.75 | 400m 6:03.76 |
14. | Gabriella Youngs Do Pa | 11 | TauntonDeane | | 6:04.76 | | | 398 | |
| 50m 40.45 | 100m 1:27.98 | 150m 2:11.76 | 200m 2:56.15 | 250m 3:49.19 | 300m 4:42.96 | 350m 5:24.32 | 400m 6:04.76 |
15. | Caitlyn Wallis | 11 | Weston S M | | 6:11.86 | | | 376 | |
| 50m 41.34 | 100m 1:30.55 | 150m 2:18.69 | 200m 3:04.12 | 250m 3:56.39 | 300m 4:48.47 | 350m 5:31.79 | 400m 6:11.86 |
16. | Nisa Bowden-Inoue | 11 | Wadebridge | | 6:18.85 | | | 355 | |
| 50m 43.21 | 100m 1:38.14 | 150m 2:24.63 | 200m 3:11.34 | 250m 4:03.85 | 300m 4:56.66 | 350m 5:38.12 | 400m 6:18.85 |
17. | Olivia Passmore | 11 | Exeter City | | 6:19.23 | | | 354 | |
| 50m 42.23 | 100m 1:33.74 | 150m 2:21.75 | 200m 3:07.44 | 250m 4:00.29 | 300m 4:55.54 | 350m 5:37.76 | 400m 6:19.23 |
18. | Charlotte Head | 11 | S Bournem'th | | 6:19.90 | | | 352 | |
| 50m 43.95 | 100m 1:35.49 | 150m 2:22.74 | 200m 3:08.52 | 250m 4:04.37 | 300m 4:59.49 | 350m 5:40.63 | 400m 6:19.90 |
19. | Charlotte Purvis | 11 | TigersharksW | | 6:21.56 | | | 348 | |
| 50m 42.34 | 100m 1:33.22 | 150m 2:18.86 | 200m 3:04.30 | 250m 4:01.37 | 300m 4:58.68 | 350m 5:41.16 | 400m 6:21.56 |
20. | Rosie Holland | 10 | S Bournem'th | | 6:25.69 | | | 337 | |
| 50m 43.14 | 100m - | 150m 2:23.11 | 200m 3:12.66 | 250m 4:05.78 | 300m 4:59.38 | 350m 5:43.52 | 400m 6:25.69 |
21. | Megan Adamson | 10 | TigersharksW | | 6:29.21 | | | 328 | |
| 50m 45.26 | 100m 1:37.96 | 150m 2:24.68 | 200m 3:12.39 | 250m 4:09.17 | 300m 5:04.59 | 350m 5:47.34 | 400m 6:29.21 |
| Florence Ball | 11 | Trowbridge | | DNC | | | | |
| Madeleine Soper | 10 | Weston S M | | DQ SL 1L | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Andrea Todorovic | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:10.21 | | | 647 | |
| 50m 34.64 | 100m 1:17.27 | 150m 1:55.29 | 200m 2:33.68 | 250m 3:16.37 | 300m 3:59.06 | 350m 4:35.94 | 400m 5:10.21 |
2. | Rachel Anderson | 12 | Weston S M | | 5:19.63 | | | 592 | |
| 50m 33.64 | 100m 1:12.68 | 150m 1:51.76 | 200m 2:29.78 | 250m 3:18.64 | 300m 4:07.19 | 350m 4:43.87 | 400m 5:19.63 |
3. | Emily Eveling | 12 | Exeter City | | 5:30.40 | | | 536 | |
| 50m 34.98 | 100m 1:14.96 | 150m 1:57.41 | 200m 2:38.55 | 250m 3:27.36 | 300m 4:15.77 | 350m 4:54.31 | 400m 5:30.40 |
4. | Ella Veakins | 12 | Aquae Sulis | | 5:33.40 | | | 521 | |
| 50m 35.22 | 100m 1:16.19 | 150m 2:00.95 | 200m 2:45.09 | 250m 3:31.57 | 300m 4:19.20 | 350m 4:56.39 | 400m 5:33.40 |
5. | Victoria Wilkins | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:41.94 | | | 483 | |
| 50m 36.34 | 100m 1:17.67 | 150m 2:00.83 | 200m 2:42.63 | 250m 3:34.21 | 300m 4:26.09 | 350m 5:05.11 | 400m 5:41.94 |
6. | Amy Gordon | 12 | Aquae Sulis | | 5:46.81 | | | 463 | |
| 50m 37.01 | 100m 1:23.13 | 150m 2:07.19 | 200m 2:50.50 | 250m 3:40.63 | 300m 4:30.46 | 350m 5:09.51 | 400m 5:46.81 |
7. | Holly Hudghton | 12 | Weston S M | | 5:47.92 | | | 459 | |
| 50m 36.45 | 100m 1:21.52 | 150m 2:04.13 | 200m 2:47.74 | 250m 3:35.89 | 300m 4:25.86 | 350m 5:07.64 | 400m 5:47.92 |
8. | Alesha Gibson | 12 | Bourmth Coll | | 5:48.58 | | | 456 | |
| 50m 39.93 | 100m 1:26.87 | 150m 2:11.55 | 200m 2:55.07 | 250m 3:44.31 | 300m 4:32.47 | 350m 5:11.81 | 400m 5:48.58 |
9. | Victoria Adams | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:49.07 | | | 454 | |
| 50m 35.91 | 100m 1:20.01 | 150m 2:02.55 | 200m 2:45.20 | 250m 3:38.77 | 300m 4:33.41 | 350m 5:11.99 | 400m 5:49.07 |
10. | Jasmine McCrea | 12 | Poole | | 5:51.54 | | | 445 | |
| 50m 36.65 | 100m 1:22.88 | 150m 2:06.12 | 200m 2:50.10 | 250m 3:42.20 | 300m 4:34.40 | 350m 5:13.89 | 400m 5:51.54 |
11. | Georgina Farmer | 12 | TauntonDeane | | 5:53.16 | | | 439 | |
| 50m 37.58 | 100m 1:22.66 | 150m 2:07.04 | 200m 2:49.95 | 250m 3:41.23 | 300m 4:33.49 | 350m 5:13.84 | 400m 5:53.16 |
12. | Abbie Quarrie | 12 | S Bournem'th | | 5:55.27 | | | 431 | |
| 50m 38.15 | 100m 1:21.07 | 150m 2:07.62 | 200m 2:52.63 | 250m 3:44.48 | 300m 4:35.78 | 350m 5:16.97 | 400m 5:55.27 |
13. | Elle Ussi | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:56.17 | | | 428 | |
| 50m 40.09 | 100m 1:28.38 | 150m 2:10.84 | 200m 2:53.77 | 250m 3:48.10 | 300m 4:43.17 | 350m 5:19.86 | 400m 5:56.17 |
14. | Hollie Wilcox | 12 | Weston S M | | 5:56.97 | | | 425 | |
| 50m 36.60 | 100m 1:21.01 | 150m 2:05.36 | 200m 2:49.50 | 250m 3:41.94 | 300m 4:37.02 | 350m 5:17.31 | 400m 5:56.97 |
15. | Anashe Chisadza | 12 | Seagulls Swi | | 5:57.24 | | | 424 | |
| 50m 38.56 | 100m 1:22.45 | 150m 2:06.65 | 200m 2:51.09 | 250m 3:45.12 | 300m 4:39.45 | 350m 5:19.89 | 400m 5:57.24 |
16. | Grace Crispin | 12 | Co Bristol | | 5:58.33 | | | 420 | |
| 50m 39.94 | 100m 1:26.08 | 150m 2:10.21 | 200m 2:53.49 | 250m 3:45.94 | 300m 4:38.28 | 350m 5:20.01 | 400m 5:58.33 |
17. | Emily Shattock | 12 | Aquae Sulis | | 5:58.80 | | | 418 | |
| 50m 36.80 | 100m 1:20.87 | 150m 2:07.50 | 200m 2:52.56 | 250m 3:45.01 | 300m 4:37.57 | 350m 5:19.84 | 400m 5:58.80 |
18. | Laura Edwards | 12 | TigersharksW | | 6:02.47 | | | 406 | |
| 50m 41.03 | 100m 1:28.85 | 150m 2:15.50 | 200m 3:01.42 | 250m 3:50.01 | 300m 4:40.49 | 350m 5:22.31 | 400m 6:02.47 |
19. | Abbie Peckham | 12 | Seagulls Swi | | 6:05.94 | | | 394 | |
| 50m 37.55 | 100m 1:21.13 | 150m 2:06.38 | 200m 2:50.84 | 250m 3:47.08 | 300m 4:46.83 | 350m 5:27.47 | 400m 6:05.94 |
20. | Onioluwa Taiwo | 12 | Salisbury | | 6:08.07 | | | 387 | |
| 50m 39.00 | 100m 1:26.94 | 150m 2:14.59 | 200m 3:01.29 | 250m 3:52.81 | 300m 4:47.50 | 350m 5:29.22 | 400m 6:08.07 |
| Oriana Munden | 12 | Utd Bristol | | DNC | | | | |
| Susan Rogers-Coltman | 12 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
| Sophie Bartlett | 12 | Swindon Dolp | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jessica Manning | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 4:59.75 | | | 718 | |
| 50m 31.11 | 100m 1:06.68 | 150m 1:45.17 | 200m 2:23.63 | 250m 3:06.06 | 300m 3:49.14 | 350m 4:25.16 | 400m 4:59.75 |
2. | Lara Bate | 13 | Millfield | | 5:11.80 | | | 638 | |
| 50m 33.94 | 100m 1:14.86 | 150m 1:54.70 | 200m 2:34.10 | 250m 3:16.49 | 300m 3:59.09 | 350m 4:36.44 | 400m 5:11.80 |
3. | Aliyah-Mai Webb | 13 | Exeter City | | 5:21.11 | | | 584 | |
| 50m 33.13 | 100m 1:12.47 | 150m 1:55.17 | 200m 2:35.61 | 250m 3:21.11 | 300m 4:07.65 | 350m 4:45.73 | 400m 5:21.11 |
4. | Imogen Moroney | 13 | Weston S M | | 5:22.12 | | | 578 | |
| 50m 34.50 | 100m 1:15.72 | 150m 1:55.96 | 200m 2:35.62 | 250m 3:23.59 | 300m 4:10.98 | 350m 4:47.37 | 400m 5:22.12 |
5. | Renae Caddy | 13 | Penzance | | 5:26.42 | | | 556 | |
| 50m 33.93 | 100m 1:13.69 | 150m 1:54.18 | 200m 2:35.11 | 250m 3:23.61 | 300m 4:14.17 | 350m 4:50.57 | 400m 5:26.42 |
6. | Stephanie Cummins | 13 | Co Bristol | | 5:26.79 | | | 554 | |
| 50m 34.16 | 100m 1:17.09 | 150m 1:58.18 | 200m 2:38.17 | 250m 3:26.06 | 300m 4:14.23 | 350m 4:51.51 | 400m 5:26.79 |
7. | Angela Staffieri | 13 | Newquay | | 5:28.05 | | | 547 | |
| 50m 34.75 | 100m 1:15.23 | 150m 1:58.37 | 200m 2:42.91 | 250m 3:27.30 | 300m 4:13.01 | 350m 4:51.38 | 400m 5:28.05 |
8. | Lily Parsons | 13 | St Ives Bay | | 5:30.17 | | | 537 | |
| 50m 33.38 | 100m 1:12.29 | 150m 1:55.14 | 200m 2:36.93 | 250m 3:24.07 | 300m 4:11.59 | 350m 4:52.13 | 400m 5:30.17 |
9. | Zoe Rolls | 13 | Millfield | | 5:31.34 | | | 531 | |
| 50m 33.12 | 100m 1:12.31 | 150m 1:54.65 | 200m 2:36.06 | 250m 3:25.51 | 300m 4:14.21 | 350m 4:53.68 | 400m 5:31.34 |
10. | Cody Broad | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 5:36.25 | | | 508 | |
| 50m 35.10 | 100m 1:17.36 | 150m 1:59.65 | 200m 2:41.38 | 250m 3:30.13 | 300m 4:20.39 | 350m 4:59.14 | 400m 5:36.25 |
11. | Megan Baker | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 5:36.32 | | | 508 | |
| 50m 33.92 | 100m 1:14.39 | 150m 1:58.57 | 200m 2:42.81 | 250m 3:29.63 | 300m 4:19.36 | 350m 4:58.05 | 400m 5:36.32 |
12. | Holly Richards | 13 | Weston S M | | 5:37.96 | | | 501 | |
| 50m 33.46 | 100m 1:13.58 | 150m 1:56.99 | 200m 2:39.10 | 250m 3:30.07 | 300m 4:22.98 | 350m 5:01.62 | 400m 5:37.96 |
13. | Erin Hall | 13 | Barnstaple | | 5:38.09 | | | 500 | |
| 50m 35.12 | 100m 1:15.99 | 150m 2:00.67 | 200m 2:43.13 | 250m 3:29.62 | 300m 4:17.84 | 350m 4:59.12 | 400m 5:38.09 |
14. | Ella Farley | 13 | Exeter City | | 5:38.69 | | | 497 | |
| 50m 35.00 | 100m 1:15.52 | 150m 2:00.83 | 200m 2:45.19 | 250m 3:32.42 | 300m 4:20.27 | 350m 5:00.49 | 400m 5:38.69 |
15. | Bethany Cox | 13 | Southwold | | 5:39.81 | | | 492 | |
| 50m 35.76 | 100m 1:21.38 | 150m 2:01.28 | 200m 2:42.22 | 250m 3:32.57 | 300m 4:24.65 | 350m 5:02.06 | 400m 5:39.81 |
16. | Abigail Cook | 13 | TigersharksW | | 5:41.56 | | | 485 | |
| 50m 35.96 | 100m 1:18.52 | 150m 2:02.23 | 200m 2:47.12 | 250m 3:36.12 | 300m 4:25.89 | 350m 5:04.26 | 400m 5:41.56 |
17. | Jessica Carroll | 13 | Yeovil | | 5:42.25 | | | 482 | |
| 50m 35.32 | 100m 1:16.90 | 150m 2:00.14 | 200m 2:44.18 | 250m 3:31.26 | 300m 4:20.27 | 350m 5:00.84 | 400m 5:42.25 |
18. | Lucy Barratt | 13 | Co Bristol | | 5:43.78 | | | 476 | |
| 50m 36.78 | 100m 1:19.86 | 150m 2:02.59 | 200m 2:45.77 | 250m 3:36.04 | 300m 4:26.05 | 350m 5:05.84 | 400m 5:43.78 |
19. | Thea O'Keefe | 13 | Poole | | 5:44.94 | | | 471 | |
| 50m 38.65 | 100m 1:22.34 | 150m 2:06.02 | 200m 2:49.33 | 250m 3:38.30 | 300m 4:28.90 | 350m 5:08.23 | 400m 5:44.94 |
20. | Megan Richards | 13 | Weston S M | | 5:47.21 | | | 462 | |
| 50m 33.37 | 100m 1:13.18 | 150m 1:58.11 | 200m 2:41.22 | 250m 3:34.42 | 300m 4:28.41 | 350m 5:08.92 | 400m 5:47.21 |
21. | Summer Torkington | 13 | Poole | | 5:47.97 | | | 459 | |
| 50m 37.00 | 100m 1:20.32 | 150m 2:05.85 | 200m 2:50.04 | 250m 3:39.05 | 300m 4:28.91 | 350m 5:09.23 | 400m 5:47.97 |
22. | Caitlin Lynam | 13 | Severnside | | 5:48.57 | | | 456 | |
| 50m 37.14 | 100m 1:22.10 | 150m 2:09.68 | 200m 2:53.52 | 250m 3:40.68 | 300m 4:29.27 | 350m 5:09.49 | 400m 5:48.57 |
23. | Alice Gray | 13 | Millfield | | 5:48.90 | | | 455 | |
| 50m 35.70 | 100m 1:17.93 | 150m 2:03.52 | 200m 2:48.80 | 250m 3:40.34 | 300m 4:31.29 | 350m 5:10.92 | 400m 5:48.90 |
24. | Jasmin Poole | 13 | TigersharksW | | 5:49.09 | | | 454 | |
| 50m 38.15 | 100m 1:22.65 | 150m 2:06.77 | 200m 2:50.12 | 250m 3:41.27 | 300m 4:32.61 | 350m 5:11.48 | 400m 5:49.09 |
25. | Tegan Cairns | 13 | Chippenham | | 5:50.07 | | | 450 | |
| 50m 38.27 | 100m 1:22.89 | 150m 2:06.46 | 200m 2:50.95 | 250m 3:41.40 | 300m 4:32.95 | 350m 5:12.55 | 400m 5:50.07 |
26. | Eloise Sutton | 13 | Trowbridge | | 5:51.88 | | | 443 | |
| 50m 36.71 | 100m 1:23.50 | 150m 2:06.68 | 200m 2:49.75 | 250m 3:41.37 | 300m 4:33.20 | 350m 5:13.64 | 400m 5:51.88 |
27. | Amy Mills | 13 | Seagulls Swi | | 5:51.98 | | | 443 | |
| 50m 40.40 | 100m 1:27.55 | 150m 2:13.76 | 200m 2:57.74 | 250m 3:45.87 | 300m 4:33.54 | 350m 5:14.47 | 400m 5:51.98 |
28. | Hannah Croker | 13 | Aquae Sulis | | 5:52.43 | | | 441 | |
| 50m 35.88 | 100m 1:18.82 | 150m 2:03.49 | 200m 2:45.69 | 250m 3:41.00 | 300m 4:36.93 | 350m 5:16.02 | 400m 5:52.43 |
29. | Georgina Locke | 13 | Southwold | | 5:52.91 | | | 440 | |
| 50m 34.57 | 100m 1:17.99 | 150m 2:04.23 | 200m 2:49.81 | 250m 3:39.78 | 300m 4:30.87 | 350m 5:12.05 | 400m 5:52.91 |
30. | Elfie Newbury | 13 | Trowbridge | | 5:53.23 | | | 438 | |
| 50m 37.23 | 100m 1:23.56 | 150m 2:07.88 | 200m 2:50.82 | 250m 3:44.12 | 300m 4:37.05 | 350m 5:15.87 | 400m 5:53.23 |
31. | Nastia Aumueller | 13 | Millfield | | 5:53.83 | | | 436 | |
| 50m 36.75 | 100m 1:22.04 | 150m 2:07.09 | 200m 2:50.67 | 250m 3:43.07 | 300m 4:35.43 | 350m 5:16.00 | 400m 5:53.83 |
32. | Abbie Crook | 13 | TigersharksW | | 5:54.16 | | | 435 | |
| 50m 39.33 | 100m 1:26.36 | 150m 2:10.35 | 200m 2:54.02 | 250m 3:41.71 | 300m 4:32.85 | 350m 5:14.77 | 400m 5:54.16 |
33. | Kirsty Cornish | 13 | Clevedon | | 5:54.51 | | | 434 | |
| 50m 37.62 | 100m 1:20.75 | 150m 2:05.64 | 200m 2:51.46 | 250m 3:42.62 | 300m 4:34.90 | 350m 5:15.71 | 400m 5:54.51 |
34. | Ellena Theobald | 13 | Soundwell | | 5:54.56 | | | 433 | |
| 50m 36.73 | 100m 1:18.40 | 150m 2:03.62 | 200m 2:48.15 | 250m - | 300m 4:31.81 | 350m 5:14.64 | 400m 5:54.56 |
35. | Florence Moore | 13 | Barnstaple | | 5:54.57 | | | 433 | |
| 50m 37.70 | 100m 1:25.96 | 150m 2:11.65 | 200m 2:56.10 | 250m 3:45.48 | 300m 4:36.41 | 350m 5:16.83 | 400m 5:54.57 |
36. | Jodie Kotenko | 13 | Truro City | | 6:05.73 | | | 395 | |
| 50m 37.66 | 100m 1:25.54 | 150m 2:14.72 | 200m 3:02.43 | 250m 3:51.95 | 300m 4:42.94 | 350m 5:25.15 | 400m 6:05.73 |
| Stella Cookson | 13 | Aquae Sulis | | DNC | | | | |
| Kendi Bynoe | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | |
| Georgia Keen | 13 | Aquae Sulis | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Kayleigh Parker | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 5:06.97 | | | 668 | |
| 50m 30.80 | 100m 1:06.41 | 150m 1:45.75 | 200m 2:24.19 | 250m 3:09.14 | 300m 3:54.43 | 350m 4:31.43 | 400m 5:06.97 |
2. | Chloe Edrich | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 5:11.55 | | | 639 | |
| 50m 32.56 | 100m 1:10.71 | 150m 1:51.97 | 200m 2:32.61 | 250m 3:16.56 | 300m 4:00.75 | 350m 4:37.71 | 400m 5:11.55 |
3. | Emily Concannon | 14 | Co Bristol | | 5:18.51 | | | 598 | |
| 50m 33.96 | 100m 1:13.49 | 150m 1:53.56 | 200m 2:33.51 | 250m 3:19.65 | 300m 4:06.30 | 350m 4:43.41 | 400m 5:18.51 |
4. | Jessica Richens | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 5:20.01 | | | 590 | |
| 50m 32.27 | 100m 1:11.00 | 150m 1:53.66 | 200m 2:34.83 | 250m 3:21.56 | 300m 4:08.31 | 350m 4:44.91 | 400m 5:20.01 |
5. | Amelia Chappell | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 5:24.33 | | | 566 | |
| 50m 32.77 | 100m 1:11.19 | 150m 1:53.11 | 200m 2:33.40 | 250m 3:20.95 | 300m 4:09.81 | 350m 4:47.56 | 400m 5:24.33 |
6. | Jorji Longdon | 14 | Gloucester | | 5:25.03 | | | 563 | |
| 50m 33.68 | 100m 1:13.92 | 150m 1:54.30 | 200m 2:33.41 | 250m 3:22.27 | 300m 4:10.92 | 350m 4:49.15 | 400m 5:25.03 |
7. | Jeanri Buys | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:26.58 | | | 555 | |
| 50m 33.39 | 100m 1:14.43 | 150m 1:57.94 | 200m 2:40.46 | 250m 3:24.05 | 300m 4:09.20 | 350m 4:48.67 | 400m 5:26.58 |
8. | Bethan Blakelock | 14 | Gloucester | | 5:27.02 | | | 553 | |
| 50m 34.39 | 100m 1:15.68 | 150m 1:56.28 | 200m 2:36.38 | 250m 3:25.32 | 300m 4:15.21 | 350m 4:51.89 | 400m 5:27.02 |
9. | Molly Peters | 14 | St Ives Bay | | 5:32.34 | | | 526 | |
| 50m 32.67 | 100m 1:12.97 | 150m 1:56.04 | 200m 2:38.72 | 250m 3:24.42 | 300m 4:11.00 | 350m 4:52.41 | 400m 5:32.34 |
10. | Jasmin Oliver-House | 14 | Poole | | 5:37.63 | | | 502 | |
| 50m 34.35 | 100m 1:15.07 | 150m 1:55.90 | 200m 2:36.84 | 250m 3:28.41 | 300m 4:21.08 | 350m 4:59.71 | 400m 5:37.63 |
11. | Emily Harrison | 14 | Trowbridge | | 5:39.50 | | | 494 | |
| 50m 35.91 | 100m 1:20.89 | 150m 2:02.74 | 200m 2:44.13 | 250m 3:33.51 | 300m 4:22.42 | 350m 5:01.89 | 400m 5:39.50 |
12. | Rebecca Holden | 14 | Clayesmore | | 5:41.79 | | | 484 | |
| 50m 38.81 | 100m 1:25.52 | 150m 2:07.11 | 200m 2:48.29 | 250m 3:36.46 | 300m 4:25.08 | 350m 5:03.95 | 400m 5:41.79 |
13. | Hannah Anderson | 14 | Weston S M | | 5:42.02 | | | 483 | |
| 50m 34.33 | 100m 1:15.33 | 150m 1:58.60 | 200m 2:40.74 | 250m 3:33.25 | 300m 4:25.87 | 350m 5:04.92 | 400m 5:42.02 |
14. | Rebecca Matthews | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 5:42.47 | | | 481 | |
| 50m 35.33 | 100m 1:17.17 | 150m 2:01.59 | 200m 2:43.86 | 250m 3:34.61 | 300m 4:25.50 | 350m 5:04.94 | 400m 5:42.47 |
| Maria Jones | 14 | Southwold | | DNC | | | | |
| Grace Kingsley | 14 | Bourmth Coll | | DNC | | | | |
| Olivia Twynham-Richard | 14 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
| Georgia Martin | 14 | Kelly Coll | | DNC | | | | |
| Abi Rawlings | 14 | Tewkesbury | | DNC | | | | |
| Cara Layden | 14 | Kelly Coll | | DNC | | | | |
| Mollie Perks | 14 | Gloucester | | DNC | | | | |
| Elisha Hawkins | 14 | TauntonDeane | | DQ SL 5L | | | | |
| Kitty Snaydon | 14 | Millfield | | DQ T 3L | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
| Emily Cutler | 15 | Kelly Coll | | DNC | | | | |