Girls Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Rebecca Carpenter | 11 | Kelly Coll | | 3:02.32 | | | 448 | | 1:30.58 |
2. | Dina Nejkic | 11 | TigersharksW | | 3:03.79 | | | 438 | | 1:28.74 |
3. | Polly Painter | 11 | Millfield | | 3:05.21 | | | 428 | | 1:28.56 |
4. | Imogen Rafferty | 11 | BradfordAvon | | 3:06.98 | | | 416 | | 1:30.95 |
5. | Isabelle Hepburn | 11 | S Bournem'th | | 3:07.20 | | | 414 | | 1:30.61 |
6. | Charlotte Emery | 11 | Wellington W | | 3:07.61 | | | 411 | | 1:31.43 |
7. | Laura Dolton | 11 | Plymouth Lea | | 3:10.59 | | | 392 | | 1:31.89 |
8. | Madeleine Aldam-Gates | 11 | BradfordAvon | | 3:13.35 | | | 376 | | 1:33.33 |
9. | Freya King | 11 | Weston S M | | 3:13.66 | | | 374 | | 1:33.89 |
10. | Jessica Reynolds | 11 | Utd Bristol | | 3:13.83 | | | 373 | | 1:33.61 |
11. | Kabria Chapman | 11 | Weston S M | | 3:14.65 | | | 368 | | 1:30.74 |
12. | Harriet Watts | 11 | Yeovil | | 3:14.81 | | | 367 | | 1:33.57 |
13. | Alice Lockey | 11 | Swindon Dolp | | 3:16.12 | | | 360 | | 1:35.93 |
14. | Charlotte Frost | 11 | Severnside | | 3:16.23 | | | 359 | | 1:36.34 |
15. | Caitlyn Wallis | 11 | Weston S M | | 3:17.57 | | | 352 | | 1:35.82 |
16. | Hollie Prodger | 11 | Penzance | | 3:17.59 | | | 352 | | 1:36.05 |
17. | Jessica Part | 10 | Severnside | | 3:17.68 | | | 352 | | 1:36.78 |
18. | Lana Broekhoven | 10 | Plymouth Lea | | 3:18.09 | | | 349 | | 1:36.19 |
19. | Nisa Bowden-Inoue | 11 | Wadebridge | | 3:18.39 | | | 348 | | 1:35.99 |
20. | Elizabeth Allen | 11 | Yeovil | | 3:18.91 | | | 345 | | - |
21. | Liliana Cookson | 11 | Aquae Sulis | | 3:19.38 | | | 343 | | 1:36.24 |
22. | Gabriella Youngs Do Pa | 11 | TauntonDeane | | 3:19.80 | | | 341 | | 1:38.68 |
23. | Mia Rule | 11 | Truro City | | 3:21.12 | | | 334 | | 1:37.54 |
24. | Tabitha Pollard | 11 | Clevedon | | 3:21.54 | | | 332 | | 1:37.84 |
25. | Amy Brown | 10 | S Bournem'th | | 3:21.86 | | | 330 | | 1:37.60 |
26. | Betsy Peters | 11 | St Ives Bay | | 3:21.89 | | | 330 | | 1:38.89 |
27. | Ella Riggall | 11 | Co Bristol | | 3:23.20 | | | 324 | | 1:39.33 |
28. | Olivia Passmore | 11 | Exeter City | | 3:25.46 | | | 313 | | 1:38.71 |
29. | Miranda Kendall | 11 | Exeter City | | 3:33.17 | | | 280 | | 1:39.26 |
| Olivia Butler | 11 | Severnside | | DNC | | | | | |
| Rosie Heading | 11 | TauntonDeane | | DNC | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Andrea Todorovic | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:42.86 | | | 629 | | 1:19.26 |
2. | Ella Veakins | 12 | Aquae Sulis | | 2:56.03 | | | 498 | | 1:24.94 |
3. | Ella-Louise Jones | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:58.67 | | | 476 | | 1:25.80 |
4. | Alesha Gibson | 12 | Bourmth Coll | | 3:03.29 | | | 441 | | 1:29.89 |
5. | Rhiannon Bowen | 12 | Aquae Sulis | | 3:04.11 | | | 435 | | 1:28.98 |
6. | Alysia Maestri | 12 | Utd Bristol | | 3:04.38 | | | 433 | | 1:31.29 |
7. | Freya Lucas | 12 | Millfield | | 3:07.70 | | | 411 | | 1:29.41 |
8. | Amy Gordon | 12 | Aquae Sulis | | 3:08.12 | | | 408 | | 1:31.27 |
9. | Laura Smith | 12 | Utd Bristol | | 3:08.44 | | | 406 | | 1:30.36 |
10. | Abigail Maggs | 12 | Cirencester | | 3:10.84 | | | 391 | | 1:31.38 |
11. | Susan Rogers-Coltman | 12 | Millfield | | 3:12.88 | | | 379 | | 1:32.51 |
12. | Sophie Bartlett | 12 | Swindon Dolp | | 3:23.77 | | | 321 | | 1:38.01 |
| Oriana Munden | 12 | Utd Bristol | | DNC | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Lara Bate | 13 | Millfield | | 2:36.22 | | | 713 | | 1:15.21 |
2. | Jessica Manning | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:42.19 | | | 637 | | 1:17.69 |
3. | Alicia Gallagher | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 2:49.57 | | | 557 | | 1:21.39 |
4. | Jessica Carroll | 13 | Yeovil | | 2:50.58 | | | 547 | | 1:22.07 |
5. | Izzy Pryce | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 2:51.61 | | | 538 | | 1:23.39 |
6. | Angela Staffieri | 13 | Newquay | | 2:52.29 | | | 531 | | 1:22.42 |
7. | Stella Cookson | 13 | Aquae Sulis | | 2:54.16 | | | 514 | | 1:22.69 |
8. | Amy Mills | 13 | Seagulls Swi | | 2:57.42 | | | 487 | | 1:25.31 |
9. | Aliyah-Mai Webb | 13 | Exeter City | | 2:58.23 | | | 480 | | 1:26.17 |
10. | Caitlin Lynam | 13 | Severnside | | 2:58.66 | | | 476 | | 1:25.83 |
11. | Megan Baker | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 3:00.46 | | | 462 | | 1:27.11 |
12. | Lily Parsons | 13 | St Ives Bay | | 3:00.74 | | | 460 | | 1:29.78 |
13. | Allanah Smithson | 13 | Poole | | 3:01.37 | | | 455 | | 1:26.34 |
14. | Erin Hall | 13 | Barnstaple | | 3:03.28 | | | 441 | | 1:26.66 |
15. | Ella Farley | 13 | Exeter City | | 3:04.28 | | | 434 | | 1:27.69 |
16. | Imogen Moroney | 13 | Weston S M | | 3:04.93 | | | 430 | | 1:30.44 |
17. | Stephanie Cummins | 13 | Co Bristol | | 3:07.07 | | | 415 | | 1:29.31 |
18. | Alice Gray | 13 | Millfield | | 3:09.88 | | | 397 | | 1:32.33 |
| Georgia Baller | 13 | BradfordAvon | | DNC | | | | | |
| Ella Brierley | 13 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | | |
| Georgia Keen | 13 | Aquae Sulis | | DNC | | | | | |
| Matilda Hall | 13 | Gloucester | | DNC | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Jeanri Buys | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:42.99 | | | 628 | | 1:18.22 |
2. | Kayleigh Parker | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 2:47.96 | | | 574 | | 1:20.22 |
3. | Molly Peters | 14 | St Ives Bay | | 2:48.66 | | | 566 | | 1:20.53 |
4. | Kitty Snaydon | 14 | Millfield | | 2:49.85 | | | 555 | | 1:21.90 |
5. | Lana Mo | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:49.87 | | | 554 | | 1:22.06 |
5. | Elisha Hawkins | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 2:49.87 | | | 554 | | 1:21.90 |
7. | Abi Rawlings | 14 | Tewkesbury | | 2:53.38 | | | 521 | | 1:21.41 |
8. | Isabelle McNab | 14 | Aquae Sulis | | 2:57.67 | | | 484 | | 1:24.03 |
9. | Halle Ashworth | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 3:00.07 | | | 465 | | 1:25.76 |
10. | Jessica Richens | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 3:00.69 | | | 461 | | 1:24.07 |
11. | Rebecca Maddocks | 14 | TigersharksW | | 3:01.40 | | | 455 | | 1:26.41 |
| Emily Locke | 14 | Southwold | | DQ T 1L | | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Daisy Thomas | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:45.09 | | | 604 | | 1:19.20 |
| Natasha-Lin Low | 17 | Kelly Coll | | DNC | | | | | |
| Millie Price | 15 | Exeter City | | DNC | | | | | |