Girls Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Olivia Butler | 11 | Severnside | | 34.40 | | | 355 | |
2. | Florence Ball | 11 | Trowbridge | | 34.66 | | | 348 | |
3. | Charlotte Emery | 11 | Wellington W | | 34.77 | | | 344 | |
4. | Freya King | 11 | Weston S M | | 34.91 | | | 340 | |
5. | Caitlyn Wallis | 11 | Weston S M | | 36.23 | | | 304 | |
6. | Ella Riggall | 11 | Co Bristol | | 36.47 | | | 298 | |
7. | Madeleine Aldam-Gates | 11 | BradfordAvon | | 36.90 | | | 288 | |
8. | Delphi Evans | 11 | Severnside | | 37.14 | | | 282 | |
9. | Alice Barton | 10 | Aquae Sulis | | 37.52 | | | 274 | |
10. | Melody Roberts | 11 | Penzance | | 39.00 | | | 244 | |
11. | Madeleine Soper | 10 | Weston S M | | 39.68 | | | 231 | |
12. | Turaya Evans | 11 | Carn Brea | | 40.07 | | | 225 | |
13. | Suki Wickens-Shaw | 11 | Gloucester | | 40.24 | | | 222 | |
14. | Imogen Rafferty | 11 | BradfordAvon | | 40.30 | | | 221 | |
15. | Alice Lockey | 11 | Swindon Dolp | | 40.31 | | | 221 | |
16. | Isobel Criddle | 11 | BradfordAvon | | 41.69 | | | 199 | |
17. | Kabria Chapman | 11 | Weston S M | | 43.16 | | | 180 | |
18. | Hollie Prodger | 11 | Penzance | | 44.25 | | | 167 | |
| Caitlin Ashurst | 10 | Weston S M | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Laura Smith | 12 | Utd Bristol | | 33.63 | | | 380 | |
2. | Freya Bradley | 12 | Soundwell | | 34.97 | | | 338 | |
3. | Amy Gordon | 12 | Aquae Sulis | | 35.12 | | | 334 | |
4. | Honey Owen | 12 | Calne Alpha | | 35.93 | | | 312 | |
5. | Charlotte Stanbury | 12 | Weston S M | | 36.25 | | | 304 | |
6. | Olivia Galpin | 12 | Trowbridge | | 36.26 | | | 303 | |
7. | Ruby Soper | 12 | Weston S M | | 36.36 | | | 301 | |
8. | Grace Crispin | 12 | Co Bristol | | 37.47 | | | 275 | |
9. | Jasmine Stone | 12 | Soundwell | | 37.71 | | | 270 | |
10. | Georgina Lloyd | 12 | Southwold | | 38.17 | | | 260 | |
11. | Xanthe Dyer | 12 | Chard | | 38.40 | | | 255 | |
12. | Morgan Creed | 12 | Southwold | | 38.61 | | | 251 | |
13. | Sophie O'Neill | 12 | Tewkesbury | | 39.46 | | | 235 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lily Parsons | 13 | St Ives Bay | | 30.72 | | | 499 | |
2. | Holly Richards | 13 | Weston S M | | 31.17 | | | 478 | |
3. | Megan Richards | 13 | Weston S M | | 31.21 | | | 476 | |
4. | Emma Hatton | 13 | Gloucester | | 31.75 | | | 452 | |
5. | Ellena Theobald | 13 | Soundwell | | 32.29 | | | 430 | |
6. | Abbie Giles | 13 | Gloucester | | 32.41 | | | 425 | |
7. | Charlie Woodward | 13 | Barnstaple | | 33.14 | | | 398 | |
8. | Annie Ward | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 33.42 | | | 388 | |
9. | Gemma Owen | 13 | Tiverton | | 33.79 | | | 375 | |
10. | Georgina Locke | 13 | Southwold | | 34.13 | | | 364 | |
11. | Charlotte Pearce | 13 | Cirencester | | 34.27 | | | 360 | |
12. | Tegan Cairns | 13 | Chippenham | | 34.39 | | | 356 | |
13. | Hannah Croker | 13 | Aquae Sulis | | 34.56 | | | 351 | |
14. | Abigail Ward | 13 | Marlborough | | 34.65 | | | 348 | |
15. | Lily Booker | 13 | Bath Dolphin | | 34.67 | | | 347 | |
16. | Jodie Kotenko | 13 | Truro City | | 35.14 | | | 333 | |
17. | Elfie Newbury | 13 | Trowbridge | | 35.17 | | | 333 | |
18. | Millie Jeans | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 35.18 | | | 332 | |
18. | Caitlin Lynam | 13 | Severnside | | 35.18 | | | 332 | |
20. | Eloise Sutton | 13 | Trowbridge | | 35.39 | | | 326 | |
21. | Lucy Barratt | 13 | Co Bristol | | 35.83 | | | 315 | |
22. | Bethany Cox | 13 | Southwold | | 36.68 | | | 293 | |
23. | Denice Gardo | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 41.91 | | | 196 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Zoe Owen | 14 | Severnside | | 30.63 | | | 504 | |
2. | Jessica Sanders-Wyatt | 14 | Newton Abbot | | 31.72 | | | 454 | |
3. | Bethan Blakelock | 14 | Gloucester | | 31.84 | | | 448 | |
4. | Isabelle McNab | 14 | Aquae Sulis | | 32.07 | | | 439 | |
5. | Hannah Anderson | 14 | Weston S M | | 32.73 | | | 413 | |
6. | Emily Locke | 14 | Southwold | | 33.15 | | | 397 | |
7. | Emily Lawrence | 14 | Kingsbridge | | 33.18 | | | 396 | |
8. | Maria Jones | 14 | Southwold | | 33.21 | | | 395 | |
9. | Stephanie Cummins | 14 | Co Bristol | | 33.25 | | | 394 | |
10. | Kiera Noon | 14 | Co Bristol | | 33.52 | | | 384 | |
11. | Shannon O'Connell | 14 | Penzance | | 34.50 | | | 352 | |
12. | Charlotte Blake | 14 | Kingsbridge | | 34.89 | | | 341 | |
13. | Emily Harrison | 14 | Trowbridge | | 35.25 | | | 330 | |
14. | Chloe Knight | 14 | Weston S M | | 35.27 | | | 330 | |
| Ella Wardale | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Eleanor Dorsman | 15 | BradfordAvon | | 31.35 | | | 470 | |
2. | Hannah Reid | 15 | Carn Brea | | 31.93 | | | 445 | |
3. | Amy Hall | 15 | Chippenham | | 31.95 | | | 444 | |
4. | Emma Williams | 15 | Tewkesbury | | 32.17 | | | 435 | |
5. | Abigail Davies | 15 | Newton Abbot | | 32.20 | | | 434 | |
6. | Sophie Sutton | 15 | Trowbridge | | 32.34 | | | 428 | |
7. | Rose Nicholson | 15 | Soundwell | | 32.96 | | | 404 | |
8. | Ashling Keeble | 15 | Gloucester | | 33.05 | | | 401 | |
9. | Madeline Barnett | 15 | Soundwell | | 33.56 | | | 383 | |
10. | Darcey Wall | 15 | Kingsbridge | | 33.80 | | | 375 | |
11. | Ellen Hickin | 15 | Swindon Dolp | | 34.72 | | | 346 | |
12. | Jasna Nickells | 15 | Southwold | | 35.32 | | | 328 | |
13. | Sophie Wilkins | 15 | Southwold | | 35.39 | | | 326 | |
14. | Charlotte Randall | 15 | Bodmin | | 36.08 | | | 308 | |
15. | Kara Rogers | 15 | Co Bristol | | 36.32 | | | 302 | |
| Jodie Hatton | 15 | Gloucester | | DNC | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Megan Hartery | 16 | Gloucester | | 29.86 | | | 544 | |
2. | Georgina Hardwick | 16 | Severnside | | 31.01 | | | 485 | |
3. | Jennifer Grace | 16 | Kingsbridge | | 31.14 | | | 479 | |
4. | Katie Randall | 16 | Bodmin | | 31.21 | | | 476 | |
5. | Gracie Snell | 16 | TR1 Swim | | 31.85 | | | 448 | |
6. | Emma Noyce | 16 | Kingsbridge | | 32.49 | | | 422 | |
7. | Katherine Townsend | 16 | Trowbridge | | 33.59 | | | 382 | |
8. | Hannah Evans | 16 | Soundwell | | 33.70 | | | 378 | |
9. | Sian Court | 16 | Carn Brea | | 33.77 | | | 376 | |
10. | Susanna Laws | 16 | Truro City | | 33.97 | | | 369 | |
11. | Louise Gardo | 16 | Swindon Dolp | | 34.55 | | | 351 | |
12. | Lucy Watts | 16 | Soundwell | | 34.99 | | | 338 | |
13. | Bethany Casson | 16 | Warminster | | 37.69 | | | 270 | |
14. | Emma Rivers | 16 | Launceston | | 38.54 | | | 253 | |
| Chloe May | 16 | Chippenham | | DNC | | | | |
| Victoria Tainty | 16 | Swindon Dolp | | DNC | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Samantha Trestrail | 18 | Carn Brea | | 31.01 | | | 485 | |
2. | Amie Buttle | 17 | West Dorset | | 31.17 | | | 478 | |
3. | Courtney-Lee Reid | 17 | TR1 Swim | | 31.44 | | | 466 | |
4. | Rebecca Smith | 35 | BradfordAvon | | 31.74 | | | 453 | |
5. | Holly Tanner | 17 | Utd Bristol | | 31.80 | | | 450 | |
6. | Emily Hoey | 17 | Carn Brea | | 32.62 | | | 417 | |
7. | Nia Westlake | 20 | Cinderford | | 33.32 | | | 391 | |
8. | Bethani-Ellen Crouch | 17 | Swindon Dolp | | 33.79 | | | 375 | |
8. | Tessa Down | 17 | Chard | | 33.79 | | | 375 | |
10. | Hannah Pullinger | 18 | Chard | | 33.99 | | | 369 | |
| Ceris Westlake | 23 | Cinderford | | DNC | | | | |