Girls Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Florence Ball | 11 | Trowbridge | | 30.28 | | | 452 | |
2. | Olivia Butler | 11 | Severnside | | 30.95 | | | 423 | |
3. | Ella Riggall | 11 | Co Bristol | | 31.25 | | | 411 | |
4. | Charlotte Emery | 11 | Wellington W | | 31.46 | | | 403 | |
5. | Madeleine Aldam-Gates | 11 | BradfordAvon | | 31.53 | | | 400 | |
6. | Freya King | 11 | Weston S M | | 31.60 | | | 398 | |
7. | Delphi Evans | 11 | Severnside | | 32.45 | | | 367 | |
8. | Isobel Criddle | 11 | BradfordAvon | | 32.49 | | | 366 | |
9. | Turaya Evans | 11 | Carn Brea | | 33.17 | | | 344 | |
10. | Caitlyn Wallis | 11 | Weston S M | | 33.40 | | | 337 | |
11. | Kabria Chapman | 11 | Weston S M | | 33.62 | | | 330 | |
12. | Imogen Rafferty | 11 | BradfordAvon | | 33.77 | | | 326 | |
13. | Melody Roberts | 11 | Penzance | | 34.20 | | | 314 | |
14. | Madeleine Soper | 10 | Weston S M | | 34.30 | | | 311 | |
15. | Alice Barton | 10 | Aquae Sulis | | 34.40 | | | 308 | |
16. | Suki Wickens-Shaw | 11 | Gloucester | | 34.49 | | | 306 | |
17. | Alice Lockey | 11 | Swindon Dolp | | 34.63 | | | 302 | |
18. | Hollie Prodger | 11 | Penzance | | 37.77 | | | 233 | |
| Caitlin Ashurst | 10 | Weston S M | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Laura Smith | 12 | Utd Bristol | | 29.38 | | | 495 | |
2. | Amy Gordon | 12 | Aquae Sulis | | 30.32 | | | 450 | |
3. | Freya Bradley | 12 | Soundwell | | 30.58 | | | 439 | |
4. | Honey Owen | 12 | Calne Alpha | | 30.86 | | | 427 | |
5. | Georgina Lloyd | 12 | Southwold | | 31.13 | | | 416 | |
6. | Sophie O'Neill | 12 | Tewkesbury | | 31.57 | | | 399 | |
7. | Olivia Galpin | 12 | Trowbridge | | 31.64 | | | 396 | |
8. | Morgan Creed | 12 | Southwold | | 32.23 | | | 375 | |
9. | Charlotte Stanbury | 12 | Weston S M | | 32.55 | | | 364 | |
10. | Grace Crispin | 12 | Co Bristol | | 32.86 | | | 354 | |
11. | Jasmine Stone | 12 | Soundwell | | 33.41 | | | 337 | |
12. | Ruby Soper | 12 | Weston S M | | 33.73 | | | 327 | |
13. | Xanthe Dyer | 12 | Chard | | 33.77 | | | 326 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Megan Richards | 13 | Weston S M | | 27.97 | | | 574 | |
2. | Holly Richards | 13 | Weston S M | | 29.29 | | | 500 | |
3. | Emma Hatton | 13 | Gloucester | | 29.31 | | | 499 | |
4. | Annie Ward | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 29.48 | | | 490 | |
5. | Ellena Theobald | 13 | Soundwell | | 29.71 | | | 479 | |
6. | Lily Parsons | 13 | St Ives Bay | | 29.75 | | | 477 | |
7. | Charlie Woodward | 13 | Barnstaple | | 30.15 | | | 458 | |
8. | Abbie Giles | 13 | Gloucester | | 30.19 | | | 456 | |
9. | Millie Jeans | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 30.21 | | | 455 | |
10. | Eloise Sutton | 13 | Trowbridge | | 30.30 | | | 451 | |
11. | Abigail Ward | 13 | Marlborough | | 30.42 | | | 446 | |
12. | Gemma Owen | 13 | Tiverton | | 30.52 | | | 442 | |
13. | Charlotte Pearce | 13 | Cirencester | | 30.57 | | | 439 | |
14. | Elfie Newbury | 13 | Trowbridge | | 31.17 | | | 415 | |
15. | Jodie Kotenko | 13 | Truro City | | 31.31 | | | 409 | |
16. | Hannah Croker | 13 | Aquae Sulis | | 31.47 | | | 403 | |
16. | Tegan Cairns | 13 | Chippenham | | 31.47 | | | 403 | |
18. | Georgina Locke | 13 | Southwold | | 31.59 | | | 398 | |
19. | Bethany Cox | 13 | Southwold | | 31.73 | | | 393 | |
20. | Caitlin Lynam | 13 | Severnside | | 31.74 | | | 393 | |
21. | Lily Booker | 13 | Bath Dolphin | | 32.21 | | | 376 | |
22. | Lucy Barratt | 13 | Co Bristol | | 32.25 | | | 374 | |
23. | Denice Gardo | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 33.67 | | | 329 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Isabelle McNab | 14 | Aquae Sulis | | 27.95 | | | 575 | |
2. | Zoe Owen | 14 | Severnside | | 28.33 | | | 552 | |
3. | Maria Jones | 14 | Southwold | | 28.95 | | | 517 | |
4. | Bethan Blakelock | 14 | Gloucester | | 29.08 | | | 511 | |
5. | Stephanie Cummins | 14 | Co Bristol | | 29.64 | | | 482 | |
6. | Charlotte Blake | 14 | Kingsbridge | | 29.66 | | | 481 | |
7. | Hannah Anderson | 14 | Weston S M | | 29.74 | | | 477 | |
8. | Emily Lawrence | 14 | Kingsbridge | | 30.11 | | | 460 | |
9. | Emily Locke | 14 | Southwold | | 30.23 | | | 454 | |
10. | Shannon O'Connell | 14 | Penzance | | 30.38 | | | 448 | |
11. | Jessica Sanders-Wyatt | 14 | Newton Abbot | | 30.39 | | | 447 | |
12. | Kiera Noon | 14 | Co Bristol | | 30.56 | | | 440 | |
13. | Chloe Knight | 14 | Weston S M | | 30.79 | | | 430 | |
14. | Emily Harrison | 14 | Trowbridge | | 31.65 | | | 396 | |
| Ella Wardale | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Emma Williams | 15 | Tewkesbury | | 28.08 | | | 567 | |
2. | Abigail Davies | 15 | Newton Abbot | | 29.38 | | | 495 | |
3. | Amy Hall | 15 | Chippenham | | 29.47 | | | 491 | |
4. | Hannah Reid | 15 | Carn Brea | | 29.60 | | | 484 | |
5. | Ashling Keeble | 15 | Gloucester | | 29.95 | | | 467 | |
6. | Eleanor Dorsman | 15 | BradfordAvon | | 30.04 | | | 463 | |
7. | Darcey Wall | 15 | Kingsbridge | | 30.14 | | | 459 | |
8. | Rose Nicholson | 15 | Soundwell | | 30.64 | | | 436 | |
9. | Jodie Hatton | 15 | Gloucester | | 30.78 | | | 430 | |
10. | Kara Rogers | 15 | Co Bristol | | 30.80 | | | 430 | |
11. | Ellen Hickin | 15 | Swindon Dolp | | 30.82 | | | 429 | |
12. | Sophie Sutton | 15 | Trowbridge | | 31.31 | | | 409 | |
13. | Jasna Nickells | 15 | Southwold | | 31.32 | | | 409 | |
14. | Sophie Wilkins | 15 | Southwold | | 31.36 | | | 407 | |
15. | Madeline Barnett | 15 | Soundwell | | 31.39 | | | 406 | |
16. | Charlotte Randall | 15 | Bodmin | | 31.67 | | | 395 | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jennifer Grace | 16 | Kingsbridge | | 28.05 | | | 569 | |
2. | Georgina Hardwick | 16 | Severnside | | 28.13 | | | 564 | |
3. | Megan Hartery | 16 | Gloucester | | 29.27 | | | 501 | |
4. | Susanna Laws | 16 | Truro City | | 29.36 | | | 496 | |
5. | Sian Court | 16 | Carn Brea | | 29.86 | | | 472 | |
6. | Katie Randall | 16 | Bodmin | | 29.90 | | | 470 | |
7. | Katherine Townsend | 16 | Trowbridge | | 29.98 | | | 466 | |
8. | Emma Noyce | 16 | Kingsbridge | | 30.15 | | | 458 | |
9. | Louise Gardo | 16 | Swindon Dolp | | 30.37 | | | 448 | |
10. | Hannah Evans | 16 | Soundwell | | 30.51 | | | 442 | |
11. | Bethany Casson | 16 | Warminster | | 30.56 | | | 440 | |
12. | Gracie Snell | 16 | TR1 Swim | | 30.61 | | | 438 | |
13. | Emma Rivers | 16 | Launceston | | 31.85 | | | 388 | |
14. | Lucy Watts | 16 | Soundwell | | 32.22 | | | 375 | |
| Chloe May | 16 | Chippenham | | DNC | | | | |
| Victoria Tainty | 16 | Swindon Dolp | | DNC | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Rebecca Smith | 35 | BradfordAvon | | 27.72 | | | 590 | |
2. | Courtney-Lee Reid | 17 | TR1 Swim | | 27.79 | | | 585 | |
3. | Amie Buttle | 17 | West Dorset | | 28.55 | | | 540 | |
4. | Samantha Trestrail | 18 | Carn Brea | | 28.60 | | | 537 | |
5. | Emily Hoey | 17 | Carn Brea | | 28.73 | | | 529 | |
6. | Holly Tanner | 17 | Utd Bristol | | 29.38 | | | 495 | |
7. | Hannah Pullinger | 18 | Chard | | 29.70 | | | 479 | |
8. | Nia Westlake | 20 | Cinderford | | 30.03 | | | 464 | |
9. | Bethani-Ellen Crouch | 17 | Swindon Dolp | | 30.54 | | | 441 | |
10. | Tessa Down | 17 | Chard | | 31.33 | | | 408 | |
| Ceris Westlake | 23 | Cinderford | | DNC | | | | |