Girls Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Caitlyn Wallis | 11 | Weston S M | | 39.07 | | | 400 | |
2. | Charlotte Emery | 11 | Wellington W | | 39.41 | | | 390 | |
3. | Kabria Chapman | 11 | Weston S M | | 39.42 | | | 389 | |
4. | Imogen Rafferty | 11 | BradfordAvon | | 40.62 | | | 356 | |
5. | Madeleine Aldam-Gates | 11 | BradfordAvon | | 41.16 | | | 342 | |
6. | Freya King | 11 | Weston S M | | 41.72 | | | 328 | |
7. | Hollie Prodger | 11 | Penzance | | 41.74 | | | 328 | |
8. | Olivia Butler | 11 | Severnside | | 42.10 | | | 320 | |
9. | Ella Riggall | 11 | Co Bristol | | 42.55 | | | 310 | |
10. | Florence Ball | 11 | Trowbridge | | 42.77 | | | 305 | |
11. | Isobel Criddle | 11 | BradfordAvon | | 42.86 | | | 303 | |
12. | Delphi Evans | 11 | Severnside | | 43.22 | | | 295 | |
13. | Alice Lockey | 11 | Swindon Dolp | | 43.41 | | | 292 | |
14. | Madeleine Soper | 10 | Weston S M | | 44.34 | | | 274 | |
15. | Alice Barton | 10 | Aquae Sulis | | 45.16 | | | 259 | |
16. | Suki Wickens-Shaw | 11 | Gloucester | | 45.17 | | | 259 | |
17. | Turaya Evans | 11 | Carn Brea | | 45.57 | | | 252 | |
18. | Melody Roberts | 11 | Penzance | | 46.63 | | | 235 | |
| Caitlin Ashurst | 10 | Weston S M | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Laura Smith | 12 | Utd Bristol | | 37.83 | | | 441 | |
2. | Xanthe Dyer | 12 | Chard | | 39.38 | | | 391 | |
3. | Amy Gordon | 12 | Aquae Sulis | | 39.65 | | | 383 | |
4. | Olivia Galpin | 12 | Trowbridge | | 40.53 | | | 358 | |
5. | Freya Bradley | 12 | Soundwell | | 40.66 | | | 355 | |
6. | Morgan Creed | 12 | Southwold | | 41.48 | | | 334 | |
7. | Honey Owen | 12 | Calne Alpha | | 42.02 | | | 321 | |
8. | Grace Crispin | 12 | Co Bristol | | 42.77 | | | 305 | |
9. | Georgina Lloyd | 12 | Southwold | | 43.32 | | | 293 | |
10. | Sophie O'Neill | 12 | Tewkesbury | | 44.15 | | | 277 | |
11. | Jasmine Stone | 12 | Soundwell | | 44.29 | | | 274 | |
12. | Charlotte Stanbury | 12 | Weston S M | | 45.87 | | | 247 | |
13. | Ruby Soper | 12 | Weston S M | | 46.90 | | | 231 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Caitlin Lynam | 13 | Severnside | | 36.78 | | | 480 | |
2. | Millie Jeans | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 38.39 | | | 422 | |
3. | Lily Parsons | 13 | St Ives Bay | | 38.95 | | | 404 | |
4. | Lily Booker | 13 | Bath Dolphin | | 39.08 | | | 400 | |
5. | Annie Ward | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 39.12 | | | 399 | |
6. | Abigail Ward | 13 | Marlborough | | 39.26 | | | 394 | |
7. | Georgina Locke | 13 | Southwold | | 39.28 | | | 394 | |
8. | Megan Richards | 13 | Weston S M | | 40.00 | | | 373 | |
9. | Emma Hatton | 13 | Gloucester | | 40.66 | | | 355 | |
10. | Charlie Woodward | 13 | Barnstaple | | 40.86 | | | 350 | |
11. | Jodie Kotenko | 13 | Truro City | | 40.89 | | | 349 | |
12. | Eloise Sutton | 13 | Trowbridge | | 40.94 | | | 348 | |
13. | Elfie Newbury | 13 | Trowbridge | | 40.96 | | | 347 | |
14. | Charlotte Pearce | 13 | Cirencester | | 41.12 | | | 343 | |
15. | Bethany Cox | 13 | Southwold | | 41.21 | | | 341 | |
16. | Abbie Giles | 13 | Gloucester | | 41.31 | | | 338 | |
17. | Ellena Theobald | 13 | Soundwell | | 41.63 | | | 331 | |
18. | Tegan Cairns | 13 | Chippenham | | 41.88 | | | 325 | |
19. | Holly Richards | 13 | Weston S M | | 42.42 | | | 312 | |
20. | Lucy Barratt | 13 | Co Bristol | | 42.61 | | | 308 | |
21. | Gemma Owen | 13 | Tiverton | | 43.76 | | | 285 | |
22. | Hannah Croker | 13 | Aquae Sulis | | 44.76 | | | 266 | |
23. | Denice Gardo | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 46.21 | | | 242 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Isabelle McNab | 14 | Aquae Sulis | | 36.76 | | | 480 | |
2. | Maria Jones | 14 | Southwold | | 37.43 | | | 455 | |
2. | Chloe Knight | 14 | Weston S M | | 37.43 | | | 455 | |
4. | Emily Lawrence | 14 | Kingsbridge | | 37.80 | | | 442 | |
5. | Emily Locke | 14 | Southwold | | 38.13 | | | 430 | |
6. | Zoe Owen | 14 | Severnside | | 38.81 | | | 408 | |
7. | Shannon O'Connell | 14 | Penzance | | 39.05 | | | 401 | |
8. | Emily Harrison | 14 | Trowbridge | | 39.17 | | | 397 | |
9. | Stephanie Cummins | 14 | Co Bristol | | 39.20 | | | 396 | |
10. | Bethan Blakelock | 14 | Gloucester | | 39.55 | | | 386 | |
11. | Hannah Anderson | 14 | Weston S M | | 40.64 | | | 355 | |
12. | Jessica Sanders-Wyatt | 14 | Newton Abbot | | 41.28 | | | 339 | |
13. | Charlotte Blake | 14 | Kingsbridge | | 41.80 | | | 327 | |
| Ella Wardale | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | DNC | | | | |
| Kiera Noon | 14 | Co Bristol | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Hannah Reid | 15 | Carn Brea | | 36.95 | | | 473 | |
2. | Ashling Keeble | 15 | Gloucester | | 37.22 | | | 463 | |
3. | Emma Williams | 15 | Tewkesbury | | 37.57 | | | 450 | |
4. | Amy Hall | 15 | Chippenham | | 37.74 | | | 444 | |
5. | Eleanor Dorsman | 15 | BradfordAvon | | 38.59 | | | 415 | |
6. | Ellen Hickin | 15 | Swindon Dolp | | 38.71 | | | 411 | |
7. | Kara Rogers | 15 | Co Bristol | | 39.92 | | | 375 | |
8. | Rose Nicholson | 15 | Soundwell | | 40.06 | | | 371 | |
9. | Sophie Wilkins | 15 | Southwold | | 40.48 | | | 360 | |
10. | Sophie Sutton | 15 | Trowbridge | | 41.29 | | | 339 | |
11. | Darcey Wall | 15 | Kingsbridge | | 41.49 | | | 334 | |
12. | Madeline Barnett | 15 | Soundwell | | 42.10 | | | 320 | |
13. | Jasna Nickells | 15 | Southwold | | 42.20 | | | 317 | |
14. | Abigail Davies | 15 | Newton Abbot | | 42.60 | | | 308 | |
15. | Charlotte Randall | 15 | Bodmin | | 43.99 | | | 280 | |
| Jodie Hatton | 15 | Gloucester | | DNC | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jennifer Grace | 16 | Kingsbridge | | 35.89 | | | 516 | |
2. | Bethany Casson | 16 | Warminster | | 36.59 | | | 487 | |
3. | Katie Randall | 16 | Bodmin | | 37.36 | | | 458 | |
4. | Hannah Evans | 16 | Soundwell | | 37.86 | | | 440 | |
5. | Megan Hartery | 16 | Gloucester | | 38.79 | | | 409 | |
6. | Lucy Watts | 16 | Soundwell | | 38.82 | | | 408 | |
7. | Louise Gardo | 16 | Swindon Dolp | | 39.33 | | | 392 | |
8. | Katherine Townsend | 16 | Trowbridge | | 39.47 | | | 388 | |
9. | Sian Court | 16 | Carn Brea | | 39.59 | | | 384 | |
10. | Emma Noyce | 16 | Kingsbridge | | 39.77 | | | 379 | |
11. | Emma Rivers | 16 | Launceston | | 40.46 | | | 360 | |
12. | Georgina Hardwick | 16 | Severnside | | 42.24 | | | 316 | |
13. | Susanna Laws | 16 | Truro City | | 42.35 | | | 314 | |
14. | Gracie Snell | 16 | TR1 Swim | | 43.86 | | | 283 | |
| Chloe May | 16 | Chippenham | | DNC | | | | |
| Victoria Tainty | 16 | Swindon Dolp | | DNC | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Tessa Down | 17 | Chard | | 36.12 | | | 506 | |
2. | Hannah Pullinger | 18 | Chard | | 37.60 | | | 449 | |
3. | Courtney-Lee Reid | 17 | TR1 Swim | | 37.89 | | | 439 | |
4. | Samantha Trestrail | 18 | Carn Brea | | 39.03 | | | 401 | |
5. | Rebecca Smith | 35 | BradfordAvon | | 39.20 | | | 396 | |
6. | Nia Westlake | 20 | Cinderford | | 40.09 | | | 370 | |
7. | Bethani-Ellen Crouch | 17 | Swindon Dolp | | 40.28 | | | 365 | |
8. | Holly Tanner | 17 | Utd Bristol | | 40.37 | | | 363 | |
9. | Emily Hoey | 17 | Carn Brea | | 40.90 | | | 349 | |
10. | Amie Buttle | 17 | West Dorset | | 41.67 | | | 330 | |
| Ceris Westlake | 23 | Cinderford | | DNC | | | | |