Mens Open 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | Pl./Ht. |
1. | Freddy Clampett | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:08.26 | | | | |
2. | Joseph Hulme | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:09.00 | | | | |
3. | James Wilson | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:09.09 | | | | |
4. | Jacob Greenow | 15 | TauntonDeane | | 2:09.94 | | | | |
5. | Craig Munden | 17 | Gloucester | | 2:10.14 | | | | |
6. | Harry Hathaway | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 2:10.38 | | | | |
7. | Dominic Wooldridge | 19 | Exeter City | | 2:11.43 | | | | |
8. | Brodie Williams | 15 | Millfield | | 2:11.80 | | | | |
9. | Thomas Kingham | 16 | Millfield | | 2:11.91 | | | | |
10. | Sean Purvis | 16 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:12.98 | | | | |
11. | Liam White | 16 | Exeter City | | 2:14.54 | | | | |
12. | Joshua Lawson | 15 | Millfield | | 2:14.64 | | | | |
13. | Edward Walsh | 17 | Severnside | | 2:14.86 | | | | |
14. | Louis Barker | 15 | Millfield | | 2:14.89 | | | | |
15. | Sam Dinham | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:15.42 | | | | |
16. | Alexander Seymour | 15 | Gloucester | | 2:15.77 | | | | |
17. | Finn Linton | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 2:15.78 | | | | |
18. | Sam Dailley | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:15.97 | | | | |
19. | Rhys Cole | 18 | TauntonDeane | | 2:16.38 | | | | |
20. | Donovan McAntagart | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 2:16.44 | | | | |
21. | Kiran Olenicz | 16 | Poole | | 2:17.22 | | | | |
22. | Joseph Tibbetts | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:17.86 | | | | |
23. | Jamie Holmes | 17 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:17.97 | | | | |
24. | Matthew Munden | 15 | Gloucester | | 2:18.11 | | | | |
25. | Jake Bentley | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 2:18.35 | | | | |
26. | Callum Greenwood | 17 | Clevedon | | 2:18.45 | | | | |
27. | William Carter | 16 | Gloucester | | 2:18.51 | | | | |
28. | James Wamsley | 15 | Exeter City | | 2:19.09 | | | | 7/H4 |
29. | Oliver Manser | 15 | Millfield | | 2:19.09 | | | | 8/H4 |
30. | Nathan Greenwood | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:19.19 | | | | |
31. | Harry Middleton | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:19.95 | | | | |
32. | Oscar Brain | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:20.48 | | | | |
33. | David Martins | 19 | Poole | | 2:21.05 | | | | |
34. | Alexander Raw | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:21.34 | | | | |
35. | Henry Bramwell-Reeks | 14 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:21.44 | | | | |
36. | Takudzwanashe Chaza | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 2:22.85 | | | | |
37. | Mathew Sambrook | 18 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:25.05 | | | | |
38. | Thomas Downs | 15 | Exeter City | | 2:25.26 | | | | |
39. | Henry Fletcher | 19 | Gloucester | 14 | 2:51.45 | | | | |
15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | Pl./Ht. |
1. | Jacob Greenow | 15 | TauntonDeane | | 2:09.94 | | | | |
2. | Brodie Williams | 15 | Millfield | | 2:11.80 | | | | |
3. | Joshua Lawson | 15 | Millfield | | 2:14.64 | | | | |
4. | Louis Barker | 15 | Millfield | | 2:14.89 | | | | |
5. | Alexander Seymour | 15 | Gloucester | | 2:15.77 | | | | |
6. | Finn Linton | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 2:15.78 | | | | |
7. | Sam Dailley | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:15.97 | | | | |
8. | Matthew Munden | 15 | Gloucester | | 2:18.11 | | | | |
9. | Jake Bentley | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 2:18.35 | | | | |
10. | James Wamsley | 15 | Exeter City | | 2:19.09 | | | | 7/H4 |
11. | Oliver Manser | 15 | Millfield | | 2:19.09 | | | | 8/H4 |
12. | Nathan Greenwood | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:19.19 | | | | |
13. | Harry Middleton | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:19.95 | | | | |
14. | Oscar Brain | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:20.48 | | | | |
15. | Alexander Raw | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:21.34 | | | | |
16. | Henry Bramwell-Reeks | 14 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:21.44 | | | | |
17. | Takudzwanashe Chaza | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 2:22.85 | | | | |
18. | Thomas Downs | 15 | Exeter City | | 2:25.26 | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | Pl./Ht. |
1. | Henry Fletcher | 19 | Gloucester | 14 | 2:51.45 | | | 506 | |