Mens Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Brodie Williams | 15 | Millfield | | 4:29.84 | | | | |
2. | Jacob Greenow | 15 | TauntonDeane | | 4:30.69 | | | | |
3. | Alexander Seymour | 15 | Gloucester | | 4:42.27 | | | | |
4. | Joshua Lawson | 15 | Millfield | | 4:46.70 | | | | |
5. | Henry Bramwell-Reeks | 14 | Bourmth Coll | | 4:50.20 | | | | |
6. | Finn Linton | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 4:51.22 | | | | |
7. | George Leaman | 15 | Clevedon | | 4:51.60 | | | | |
8. | Nathan Linden | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 4:52.12 | | | | |
9. | Adam Brown | 15 | Millfield | | 4:52.65 | | | | |
10. | Alexander Raw | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 4:54.87 | | | | |
11. | Matthew Munden | 15 | Gloucester | | 4:54.94 | | | | |
12. | Jack Tucker | 14 | Millfield | | 4:58.62 | | | | |
13. | Michael Dorsman | 15 | BradfordAvon | | 4:58.95 | | | | |
14. | Jake Bentley | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 4:59.59 | | | | |
15. | Thomas Brew | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 5:00.01 | | | | |
16. | Christopher Malone | 14 | Gloucester | | 5:01.39 | | | | |
17. | Jack Arnell | 13 | Bourmth Coll | | 5:02.52 | | | | |
18. | John Byrne | 15 | Yeovil | | 5:04.15 | | | | |
19. | George Spencer | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:04.47 | | | | |
20. | Harry Middleton | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:04.62 | | | | |
21. | Albert Mataro Llobet | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 5:05.85 | | | | |
22. | Benjamin Sarachi | 14 | Gloucester | | 5:05.96 | | | | |
23. | Connor Sleeman | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 5:06.04 | | | | |
24. | Tai Roche-Walker | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:07.96 | | | | |
25. | Jacob Bailey | 13 | Yeovil | | 5:10.11 | | | | |
26. | Sean Gray | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:10.88 | | | | |
27. | James King | 14 | Weston S M | | 5:11.76 | | | | |
28. | Adam Davies | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:14.64 | | | | |
29. | Joshua Fox | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 5:22.63 | | | | |
| Maximilian Helmich | 15 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |
| Louis Barker | 15 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Joseph Hulme | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 4:27.80 | | | | |
2. | Brodie Williams | 15 | Millfield | | 4:29.84 | | | | |
3. | Freddy Clampett | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | 4:30.08 | | | | |
4. | Jacob Greenow | 15 | TauntonDeane | | 4:30.69 | | | | |
5. | Craig Munden | 17 | Gloucester | | 4:40.61 | | | | |
6. | Alexander Seymour | 15 | Gloucester | | 4:42.27 | | | | |
7. | Fraser Durston | 16 | Swindon Dolp | | 4:43.54 | | | | |
8. | Joshua Lawson | 15 | Millfield | | 4:46.70 | | | | |
9. | Sam Dinham | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | 4:49.10 | | | | |
10. | Rhys Cole | 18 | TauntonDeane | | 4:49.42 | | | | |
11. | Henry Bramwell-Reeks | 14 | Bourmth Coll | | 4:50.20 | | | | |
12. | Finn Linton | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 4:51.22 | | | | |
13. | George Leaman | 15 | Clevedon | | 4:51.60 | | | | |
14. | Nathan Linden | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 4:52.12 | | | | |
15. | Adam Brown | 15 | Millfield | | 4:52.65 | | | | |
16. | Liam Jefferies | 17 | Swindon Dolp | | 4:54.30 | | | | |
17. | Alexander Raw | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 4:54.87 | | | | |
18. | Matthew Munden | 15 | Gloucester | | 4:54.94 | | | | |
19. | George Spencer | 16 | N Cornwall | | 4:57.28 | | | | |
20. | Jack Tucker | 14 | Millfield | | 4:58.62 | | | | |
21. | Michael Dorsman | 15 | BradfordAvon | | 4:58.95 | | | | |
22. | Andrew Botros | 16 | Poole | | 4:59.31 | | | | |
23. | Jake Bentley | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 4:59.59 | | | | |
24. | Benjamin Wickens | 16 | S Bournem'th | | 4:59.90 | | | | |
25. | Thomas Brew | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 5:00.01 | | | | |
26. | Christopher Malone | 14 | Gloucester | | 5:01.39 | | | | |
27. | Jack Arnell | 13 | Bourmth Coll | | 5:02.52 | | | | |
28. | John Byrne | 15 | Yeovil | | 5:04.15 | | | | |
29. | George Spencer | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:04.47 | | | | |
30. | Harry Middleton | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:04.62 | | | | |
31. | Keir Graham | 16 | TauntonDeane | | 5:05.12 | | | | |
32. | Albert Mataro Llobet | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 5:05.85 | | | | |
33. | Benjamin Sarachi | 14 | Gloucester | | 5:05.96 | | | | |
34. | Connor Sleeman | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 5:06.04 | | | | |
35. | Tai Roche-Walker | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:07.96 | | | | |
36. | Jacob Bailey | 13 | Yeovil | | 5:10.11 | | | | |
37. | Sean Gray | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:10.88 | | | | |
38. | James King | 14 | Weston S M | | 5:11.76 | | | | |
39. | Adam Davies | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:14.64 | | | | |
40. | Joshua Fox | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 5:22.63 | | | | |
| Maximilian Helmich | 15 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |
| Louis Barker | 15 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |