Mens Open 200m Individual Medley - Heats
16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Freddy CLAMPETT | 15 | Co South'ton | | 2:12.38 | | | | |
2. | Brodie WILLIAMS | 14 | Millfield | | 2:15.17 | | | | |
3. | Jacob GREENOW | 15 | TauntonDeane | | 2:16.19 | | | | |
4. | Robert GRIFFITHS | 16 | Rushmoor Ryl | | 2:16.90 | | | | |
5. | Thomas KINGHAM | 15 | Millfield | | 2:17.82 | | | | |
6. | James GILLIE | 15 | Wandsworth | | 2:18.20 | | | | |
7. | Brandon SAYERS | 15 | Teddington | | 2:18.44 | | | | |
8. | Thomas SLATER | 16 | East Invicta | | 2:18.62 | | | | |
9. | James MCFADZEN | 15 | Newbury | | 2:18.64 | | | | |
10. | Edward WALSH | 16 | Gloucester | | 2:18.82 | | | | |
11. | Oliver WALDRAM | 16 | Basingstoke | | 2:19.79 | | | | |
12. | Louis SOUTH | 16 | Hillingdon | | 2:20.06 | | | | |
13. | Aaron PULLEN | 16 | Ealing | | 2:20.41 | | | | |
14. | Michael JACOBS | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 2:20.53 | | | | |
15. | Oliver KINCART | 15 | Portsmouth N | | 2:20.57 | | | | |
16. | Kieran ALLSOP | 16 | Portsmouth N | | 2:20.86 | | | | |
17. | Bryce PUSZET | 15 | Camden Swiss | | 2:20.88 | | | | |
18. | Alan WONG | 16 | S Bournem'th | | 2:21.17 | | | | |
19. | Reiss ORMONDE-CUNNINGH | 15 | Leander | | 2:21.24 | | | | |
20. | Brandon CHOI | 16 | Portsmouth N | | 2:21.49 | | | | |
21. | Joseph GASTER | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 2:22.26 | | | | |
22. | Reuben ALEXANDER | 14 | Bracknell | | 2:22.34 | | | | |
23. | Jack SIMPKINS | 15 | S Bournem'th | | 2:22.37 | | | | |
24. | Marcus GARDINER | 16 | Weston S M | | 2:23.27 | | | | |
25. | Alexander WILMSHURST | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 2:23.73 | | | | |
26. | Henry CLIFFORD | 15 | Aquae Sulis | | 2:23.90 | | | | |
27. | Henry CHESTERMAN | 15 | Millfield | | 2:23.99 | | | | |
28. | James WAMSLEY | 14 | Exeter City | | 2:24.01 | | | | |
29. | Craig HARRIS | 14 | Aquae Sulis | 14 | 2:24.25 | | | | |
30. | Benjamin LAWTON | 14 | Aquae Sulis | | 2:24.83 | | | | |
31. | Benjamin WICKENS | 15 | S Bournem'th | | 2:25.83 | | | | |
32. | Lucas DYSON-DIAZ | 13 | Bo Of Harrow | | 2:26.17 | | | | |
33. | Joshua LAWSON | 14 | Millfield | | 2:26.84 | | | | |
34. | Jamie HOLMES | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:26.93 | | | | |
35. | Jean-Jaques CHORON | 16 | Hastings | | 2:27.18 | | | | |
36. | Timothy GOODING | 15 | Rushmoor Ryl | | 2:28.78 | | | | |
37. | Oliver RIPLEY | 15 | Didcot & Bar | | 2:29.62 | | | | |
38. | Cameron VEARNCOMBE | 11 | TauntonDeane | 14 | 3:23.54 | | | | |
| Ben EVANS | 16 | Thanet Swim | | DNC | | | | |
| Andrew GARCIA | 14 | Camden Swiss | | DQ T 2L | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Fraser MINNICAN | 18 | Millfield | | 2:11.75 | | | | |
2. | James CORRIGAN | 17 | Portsmouth N | | 2:15.94 | | | | |
3. | Ewan LAING | 18 | Rushmoor Ryl | | 2:16.18 | | | | |
4. | Edward WILLIAMS | 17 | Hillingdon | | 2:17.39 | | | | |
5. | Fravash BILIMORIA | 17 | Hillingdon | | 2:17.82 | | | | |
6. | Callum RYAN | 17 | RTW Monson | | 2:21.56 | | | | |
7. | Rhys COLE | 17 | TauntonDeane | | 2:22.68 | | | | |
8. | Evan WATERS | 17 | Millfield | | 2:24.73 | | | | |
9. | Benjamin PROCTER | 23 | Newquay | 14 | 2:29.10 | | | | |
10. | Callum PEARSON | 17 | Hastings | 10 | 2:45.91 | | | | |
11. | Alexander GOODMAN | 22 | Portsmouth N | 7 | 3:19.63 | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Craig HARRIS | 14 | Aquae Sulis | 14 | 2:24.25 | | | 773 | |
2. | Benjamin PROCTER | 23 | Newquay | 14 | 2:29.10 | | | 700 | |
3. | Callum PEARSON | 17 | Hastings | 10 | 2:45.91 | | | 481 | |
4. | Alexander GOODMAN | 22 | Portsmouth N | 7 | 3:19.63 | | | 451 | |
5. | Cameron VEARNCOMBE | 11 | TauntonDeane | 14 | 3:23.54 | | | 275 | |