Mens Open 100m Freestyle - Heats
16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Daniel SPEERS | 16 | Millfield | | 53.24 | | | | |
2. | Cameron KURLE | 16 | Millfield | | 54.14 | | | | |
3. | Rory BURDIN | 15 | Staines | | 54.50 | | | | |
4. | Thomas SINCLAIR | 15 | Aquae Sulis | | 55.15 | | | | |
4. | Samuel IRVINE | 16 | Basingstoke | | 55.15 | | | | |
6. | Theo HASLAM | 15 | Bromley | | 55.44 | | | | |
7. | Thomas DIAPER-FOX | 16 | Portsmouth N | | 55.47 | | | | |
8. | Elliot BROAD | 16 | Rushmoor Ryl | | 55.50 | | | | |
9. | Edward WALSH | 16 | Gloucester | | 55.53 | | | | |
10. | Jamie CUNNINGHAM | 16 | Rushmoor Ryl | | 55.59 | | | | |
11. | Thomas KINGHAM | 15 | Millfield | | 55.60 | | | | |
12. | Andrew ROY | 15 | Woking | | 55.74 | | | | |
13. | Connor LOWRY | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 55.78 | | | | |
14. | James GILLIE | 15 | Wandsworth | | 55.89 | | | | |
15. | Henry CHOONG | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 55.98 | | | | |
16. | Daniel SMITH | 15 | Portsmouth N | | 56.02 | | | | |
17. | George TAPLIN | 14 | Hillingdon | | 56.16 | | | | |
18. | Jack SIMPKINS | 15 | S Bournem'th | | 56.29 | | | | |
19. | Joe CRISPIN | 16 | Exeter City | | 56.45 | | | | |
20. | Finn HARMAN | 15 | Kingston Roy | | 56.50 | | | | |
21. | Oliver MANSER | 14 | Millfield | | 56.88 | | | | |
22. | Mark TUDDENHAM | 16 | Woking | | 57.24 | | | | |
23. | Benjamin WICKENS | 15 | S Bournem'th | | 57.35 | | | | |
24. | Harry MOORE | 15 | Millfield | | 57.67 | | | | |
25. | Frederick FEARNLEY | 15 | Exeter City | | 57.86 | | | | |
26. | Henry CHESTERMAN | 15 | Millfield | | 57.88 | | | | |
27. | Josh GUNN | 15 | TauntonDeane | | 57.96 | | | | |
28. | Andrew GARCIA | 14 | Camden Swiss | | 58.25 | | | | |
29. | James WAMSLEY | 14 | Exeter City | | 58.67 | | | | |
30. | Timothy GOODING | 15 | Rushmoor Ryl | | 58.73 | | | | |
31. | Max MCCUSKER | 14 | Millfield | | 59.44 | | | | |
32. | Louis BARKER | 14 | Millfield | | 1:00.02 | | | | |
33. | Arthur MORLEY | 14 | Fareham N'ds | 9 | 1:12.95 | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | William CONDRON | 18 | Portsmouth N | | 53.07 | | | | |
2. | John SLATER | 17 | Basingstoke | | 54.25 | | | | |
3. | Connor BRUNT | 19 | Rushmoor Ryl | | 54.38 | | | | |
4. | Josh PANKHURST | 18 | East Grins'd | | 54.52 | | | | |
5. | Patrick MACLACHLAN | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 54.57 | | | | |
6. | James ADAMS | 21 | Teddington | | 54.69 | | | | |
7. | Todd PRICE | 17 | Poole | | 54.98 | | | | |
8. | Kieran BRUNT | 17 | Rushmoor Ryl | | 55.37 | | | | |
9. | Oliver COE | 19 | Petts Wood | | 55.47 | | | | |
10. | Leon BERCHIE | 17 | Hillingdon | | 56.00 | | | | |
11. | Edvin KRUKOUSKIJ | 17 | Bo Newham | | 56.24 | | | | |
12. | Jake JEZZARD | 18 | Newbury | | 56.89 | | | | |
13. | Kieran HODSON KILROY | 17 | Woking | | 57.02 | | | | |
14. | Matthew BRAY | 17 | Utd Bristol | | 57.03 | | | | |
15. | Benedict KELLEHER | 18 | Bromley | | 58.11 | | | | |
16. | Morgyn PETERS | 17 | Swansea Uni | 9 | 1:02.87 | | | | |
| Adam POLLARD | 17 | Exeter City | | DNC | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Morgyn PETERS | 17 | Swansea Uni | 9 | 1:02.87 | | | 681 | |
2. | Arthur MORLEY | 14 | Fareham N'ds | 9 | 1:12.95 | | | 436 | |