Womens Open 100m Butterfly - Heats
14 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Evan KING | 14 | Weston S M | | 1:05.44 | | | | |
2. | Lauren O'CONNOR | 14 | Hillingdon | | 1:06.91 | | | | |
3. | Charlotte GEORGE | 14 | Woking | | 1:07.03 | | | | |
4. | Amelia CHAPPELL | 13 | Clevedon | | 1:07.29 | | | | |
5. | Amy GRIMSHAW | 14 | Hillingdon | | 1:07.35 | | | | |
6. | Kayleigh PARKER | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 1:07.45 | | | | |
7. | Spencer WILLIAMS | 13 | Brompton | | 1:08.02 | | | | |
8. | Isabella WOODS | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 1:08.52 | | | | |
9. | Millicent POPE | 13 | Newbury | | 1:09.01 | | | | |
10. | Indigo MATHEWS | 14 | Camden Swiss | | 1:09.05 | | | | |
11. | Julia JAWORSKA | 13 | Staines | | 1:09.14 | | | | |
12. | Thalia POAROS | 12 | Teddington | | 1:09.77 | | | | |
13. | Hannah DENNY | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 1:10.19 | | | | |
14. | Jade HAND | 13 | Crawley | | 1:10.56 | | | | |
15. | Jessica RICHENS | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 1:10.65 | | | | |
16. | Alice SMAIL | 13 | Teddington | | 1:11.11 | | | | |
17. | Georgia KEEN | 13 | Aquae Sulis | | 1:11.21 | | | | |
18. | Laura MCNAB | 12 | Aquae Sulis | | 1:12.07 | | | | |
19. | Emily ABRAHAM | 13 | Tiverton | | 1:12.85 | | | | |
20. | Erin HUMPHREYS | 12 | RTW Monson | | 1:13.73 | | | | |
21. | Olivia TWYNHAM-RICHARD | 13 | Millfield | | 1:14.45 | | | | |
22. | Katie TOWNSEND | 13 | Exeter City | | 1:19.04 | | | | |
23. | Esme FRENCH | 13 | Ilfracombe | | 1:23.80 | | | | |
| Paige POWELL | 14 | Ealing | | DNC | | | | |
| Ninah STRYDOM | 13 | Sevenoaks | | DNF | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Evie EDWARDS | 18 | Millfield | | 1:04.98 | | | | |
2. | Kirstie MANNING | 17 | TauntonDeane | | 1:05.77 | | | | |
3. | Isobel MOFFATT | 15 | Camden Swiss | | 1:05.92 | | | | |
4. | Daniella WHITING | 16 | Aquae Sulis | | 1:06.07 | | | | |
5. | Zara RYAN | 15 | Newbury | | 1:06.47 | | | | |
6. | Madison KEMP | 15 | Poole | | 1:06.59 | | | | |
7. | Samantha YOUNG | 17 | TauntonDeane | | 1:06.82 | | | | |
8. | Chloe FLOWER | 16 | Aquae Sulis | | 1:07.18 | | | | |
9. | Eleanor CHAPPELL | 15 | Clevedon | | 1:08.91 | | | | |
10. | Olivia WILLIS | 16 | Camden Swiss | | 1:09.16 | | | | |
11. | Rebecca SHEPPARD | 15 | Tewkesbury | | 1:10.09 | | | | |
12. | Georgia COTTERILL | 15 | Exeter City | | 1:10.76 | | | | |
13. | Poppy CONCANNON | 15 | Didcot & Bar | | 1:11.39 | | | | |
14. | Gemma ALMOND | 20 | Swansea Uni | 10 | 1:16.97 | | | | |
| Tilly GRAY | 22 | Swansea Uni | | DNC | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Gemma ALMOND | 20 | Swansea Uni | 10 | 1:16.97 | | | 574 | |