Boys 14 Yrs/Under 200m Freestyle - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Andrew Smith | 12 | TigersharksW | | 2:19.27 | | | 392 | |
2. | Miles Ward | 12 | Seagulls Swi | | 2:22.37 | | | 367 | |
3. | Oliver Smart | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:23.81 | | | 356 | |
4. | Connor Robinson | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:24.26 | | | 353 | |
5. | Dylan Gallagher | 12 | TauntonDeane | | 2:24.31 | | | 353 | |
6. | Joshua Wickens | 12 | S Bournem'th | | 2:24.72 | | | 350 | |
7. | Alexander Painter | 11 | Millfield | | 2:25.01 | | | 348 | |
8. | Finley Jarvis | 12 | West Dorset | | 2:25.16 | | | 346 | |
9. | Rocco Cyzer | 12 | Millfield | | 2:25.35 | | | 345 | |
10. | Henry Rideout | 12 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:25.39 | | | 345 | |
11. | Henry Pearce | 12 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:25.75 | | | 342 | |
12. | Liam Openshaw | 12 | Poole | | 2:26.07 | | | 340 | |
13. | Joshua Gammon | 12 | Barnstaple | | 2:27.08 | | | 333 | |
14. | Arthur Bown-Mazzoni | 12 | Aquae Sulis | | 2:28.40 | | | 324 | |
15. | Ben Penhale | 12 | Clevedon | | 2:28.66 | | | 323 | |
16. | Oliver Heard | 11 | TauntonDeane | | 2:28.68 | | | 322 | |
17. | Charlie Varker | 12 | Carn Brea | | 2:28.89 | | | 321 | |
18. | Sam Adams | 12 | Calne Alpha | | 2:28.92 | | | 321 | |
19. | James Cox | 12 | Co Bristol | | 2:29.27 | | | 319 | |
20. | Joseph Giles | 12 | Cirencester | | 2:29.67 | | | 316 | |
21. | Kieran Duffy | 12 | Poole | | 2:31.00 | | | 308 | |
22. | Alfie Gormley | 12 | Seagulls Swi | | 2:31.09 | | | 307 | |
23. | Samuel Arrowsmith | 12 | Tiverton | | 2:31.21 | | | 306 | |
24. | Daniel Collins | 12 | Cirencester | | 2:31.26 | | | 306 | |
25. | Kai Weeks | 12 | Seagulls Swi | | 2:32.38 | | | 299 | |
26. | Robert Jones | 12 | Tiverton | | 2:32.86 | | | 297 | |
27. | David O'Loughlin | 11 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:32.90 | | | 296 | |
28. | Robbie Hemmings | 11 | Poole | | 2:32.91 | | | 296 | |
29. | James Stoodley | 12 | Severnside | | 2:33.39 | | | 294 | |
30. | Aaron Martyn | 12 | Truro City | | 2:33.49 | | | 293 | |
31. | Euan Botham | 12 | N Cornwall | | 2:33.55 | | | 293 | |
32. | Aidan McMullan | 11 | Salisbury | | 2:34.66 | | | 286 | |
33. | Isaac Ellis | 11 | Seagulls Swi | | 2:35.08 | | | 284 | |
34. | Maxwell Jackson | 12 | St Austell A | | 2:36.24 | | | 278 | |
35. | Wyatt Walsh | 12 | Millfield | | 2:37.29 | | | 272 | |
36. | Luke Barnsley | 12 | Truro City | | 2:37.79 | | | 270 | |
37. | Angus Nile | 12 | St Austell A | | 2:38.64 | | | 265 | |
38. | Thomas Trebilcock | 12 | Truro City | | 2:40.10 | | | 258 | |
39. | Benjamin Platt | 12 | Severnside | | 2:40.88 | | | 254 | |
40. | George Clements | 12 | Soundwell | | 2:41.69 | | | 251 | |
41. | James Halliwell | 11 | Severnside | | 2:42.87 | | | 245 | |
| Jacob Phillips | 12 | Utd Bristol | | DNC | | | | |
| Lawrence Martindale | 11 | BradfordAvon | | DNC | | | | |
| Ciaran Gray | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Huw Williams | 13 | Millfield | | 2:12.18 | | | 459 | |
2. | Finnian Trehane | 13 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:12.33 | | | 457 | |
3. | Jack Plummer | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 2:13.20 | | | 449 | |
4. | Cameron Lewis | 13 | Gloucester | | 2:16.61 | | | 416 | |
5. | Joseph Thompson | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:17.01 | | | 412 | |
6. | Lucas Lawman | 13 | Aquae Sulis | | 2:17.27 | | | 410 | |
7. | Miles Farrington | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:18.02 | | | 403 | |
8. | James Webb | 13 | Southwold | | 2:19.36 | | | 392 | |
9. | Ben Suckling | 13 | Caradon | | 2:20.22 | | | 384 | |
10. | Charles Cooke | 13 | Newquay | | 2:20.61 | | | 381 | |
11. | Reid Jones | 13 | Dinnaton | | 2:20.73 | | | 380 | |
12. | Alexander Sargeant | 13 | Millfield | | 2:22.38 | | | 367 | |
13. | Douglas Ancell | 13 | Severnside | | 2:22.43 | | | 367 | |
14. | Benjamin Walker | 13 | Aquae Sulis | | 2:22.44 | | | 367 | |
15. | Robert Brittle | 13 | Truro City | | 2:23.33 | | | 360 | |
16. | Oliver Fairman | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 2:23.38 | | | 360 | |
17. | William Halliwell | 13 | Severnside | | 2:24.13 | | | 354 | |
18. | Daniel Wells | 13 | Gloucester | | 2:24.55 | | | 351 | |
18. | Morgan Hiles | 13 | Poole | | 2:24.55 | | | 351 | |
20. | Sean Robinson | 13 | Wells SC | | 2:24.62 | | | 350 | |
21. | Samuel Bonds | 13 | Yeovil | | 2:24.69 | | | 350 | |
22. | Henry Wyrill | 13 | Bridport Bar | | 2:24.90 | | | 348 | |
23. | Alexander Sharman | 13 | Trowbridge | | 2:24.96 | | | 348 | |
24. | Alexander Cohoon | 13 | Cirencester | | 2:25.25 | | | 346 | |
25. | Alex Bryant | 13 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:25.92 | | | 341 | |
26. | Jami Schlueter | 13 | Millfield | | 2:25.95 | | | 341 | |
27. | Jake Adderley | 13 | Paignton | | 2:26.57 | | | 337 | |
28. | Aurelio Calipa | 13 | Millfield | | 2:26.74 | | | 335 | |
29. | William Mitchell | 13 | BradfordAvon | | 2:26.92 | | | 334 | |
30. | Oscar Dain | 13 | N Cornwall | | 2:27.10 | | | 333 | |
31. | Thomas Edgar | 13 | Street | | 2:27.18 | | | 332 | |
32. | George Langman | 13 | Co Bristol | | 2:28.46 | | | 324 | |
33. | Samuel Norton | 13 | Truro City | | 2:28.69 | | | 322 | |
34. | Benjamin Cutbush | 13 | Poole | | 2:29.16 | | | 319 | |
35. | Harry Salmon | 13 | Salisbury | | 2:29.18 | | | 319 | |
36. | Alexander Doran | 13 | Salisbury | | 2:30.09 | | | 313 | |
37. | Reyhan Taraq | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 2:30.14 | | | 313 | |
38. | Louis Clayton | 13 | Poole | | 2:31.35 | | | 306 | |
39. | Rhys Blake | 13 | Cheddar | | 2:31.74 | | | 303 | |
40. | Leo Ng | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:31.92 | | | 302 | |
| Max Weeks | 13 | Seagulls Swi | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Sam Dailley | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:00.84 | | | 601 | |
2. | Oscar Brain | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:01.07 | | | 597 | |
3. | Oliver Willies | 14 | Street | | 2:05.55 | | | 536 | |
4. | Rupert Hague | 14 | Millfield | | 2:06.37 | | | 525 | |
5. | Adam Davies | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:07.37 | | | 513 | |
6. | Edward Maddocks | 14 | Gloucester | | 2:07.39 | | | 513 | |
7. | Charlie Boden | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:08.24 | | | 503 | |
8. | Charles Kelleway | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 2:09.59 | | | 487 | |
9. | Jack Arnell | 14 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:10.34 | | | 479 | |
10. | Santos Villalon | 14 | Millfield | | 2:10.52 | | | 477 | |
11. | Joshua Fox | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:10.65 | | | 475 | |
12. | Ethan Rayment | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:11.65 | | | 465 | |
13. | Oliver Taverner | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 2:11.75 | | | 464 | |
14. | Morgan Davies | 14 | Gloucester | | 2:12.22 | | | 459 | |
15. | Christian Tai | 14 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:12.50 | | | 456 | |
16. | George Farr | 14 | Co Bristol | | 2:12.77 | | | 453 | |
17. | Adam Hall | 14 | Gloucester | | 2:12.88 | | | 452 | |
18. | Jacob Newcombe | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 2:13.13 | | | 449 | |
19. | Jedd Woodruff | 14 | Soundwell | | 2:13.23 | | | 448 | |
20. | David Morton | 14 | Salisbury | | 2:13.62 | | | 444 | |
21. | Joshua Frampton | 14 | South Dorset | | 2:13.83 | | | 442 | |
22. | Mason Angove | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 2:15.07 | | | 430 | |
23. | Jacob Dowler | 14 | Gloucester | | 2:15.11 | | | 430 | |
24. | Jack Miller | 14 | St Austell A | | 2:15.38 | | | 427 | |
25. | Henry Taswell | 14 | Chard | | 2:15.58 | | | 425 | |
26. | Samuel Criddle | 14 | Exeter City | | 2:16.60 | | | 416 | |
27. | Oliver Haddrell | 14 | Cheltenham | | 2:17.24 | | | 410 | |
28. | Codie Foster | 14 | Soundwell | | 2:18.79 | | | 396 | |
29. | Jack Gibert | 14 | Co Bristol | | 2:19.04 | | | 394 | |
30. | Zachary Derrick | 14 | Co Bristol | | 2:20.24 | | | 384 | |
31. | Kaspar Wickens-Shaw | 14 | Cirencester | | 2:20.34 | | | 383 | |
| William Hitchen | 14 | Kingsbridge | | DNC | | | | |
| Benjamin Samuel | 14 | Bourmth Coll | | DNC | | | | |
| Tai Roche-Walker | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | |