Girls 14 Yrs/Under 100m Backstroke - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Olivia Butler | 12 | Severnside | | 1:13.13 | | | 501 | |
2. | Gabriella Doughty | 12 | TigersharksW | | 1:13.40 | | | 496 | |
3. | Turaya Evans | 12 | Carn Brea | | 1:15.15 | | | 462 | |
4. | Alice Barton | 12 | Keynsham | | 1:15.62 | | | 454 | |
5. | Ella Riggall | 12 | Co Bristol | | 1:16.23 | | | 443 | |
6. | Maddison Calvesbert-Sh | 11 | Millfield | | 1:16.96 | | | 430 | |
7. | Betsy Peters | 12 | St Ives Bay | | 1:17.17 | | | 427 | |
8. | Jessica Kelleway | 12 | S Bournem'th | | 1:17.41 | | | 423 | |
9. | Gerda Vasiliauskaite | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:17.56 | | | 420 | |
10. | Madeleine Soper | 12 | Weston S M | | 1:17.67 | | | 419 | |
11. | Caitlin Ashurst | 12 | Weston S M | | 1:18.25 | | | 409 | |
12. | Nyasha Chisadza | 11 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:18.27 | | | 409 | |
13. | Amelia Ashelford | 12 | Exeter City | | 1:18.30 | | | 408 | |
14. | Ella-Rose Bowman | 12 | S Bournem'th | | 1:18.83 | | | 400 | |
15. | Gabriella Youngs Do Pa | 12 | TauntonDeane | | 1:19.02 | | | 397 | |
16. | Jessica Gale | 12 | South Dorset | | 1:19.06 | | | 397 | |
17. | Beth Dailley | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:19.16 | | | 395 | |
18. | Anya Evans | 12 | Yeovil | | 1:19.31 | | | 393 | |
19. | Caja Rodda | 12 | Carn Brea | | 1:19.33 | | | 393 | |
20. | Maggie Hammond | 12 | Weston S M | | 1:19.41 | | | 392 | |
21. | Abigail Phipps | 12 | Clevedon | | 1:19.97 | | | 383 | |
22. | Maya Grounsell | 12 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:20.10 | | | 382 | |
22. | Sophia Soteriou | 11 | Soundwell | | 1:20.10 | | | 382 | |
24. | Claudia Ashford | 11 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:20.30 | | | 379 | |
25. | Rhianna Gardner | 12 | Co Bristol | | 1:20.45 | | | 377 | |
26. | Dana Hammond | 12 | Caradon | | 1:20.99 | | | 369 | |
27. | Megan Cragg | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:21.04 | | | 368 | |
28. | Lana Broekhoven | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:21.05 | | | 368 | |
29. | Yasmin Lecompte | 12 | TauntonDeane | | 1:21.33 | | | 364 | |
30. | Eve Heeley | 11 | Tewkesbury | | 1:21.50 | | | 362 | |
31. | Charlotte Purvis | 12 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:21.86 | | | 357 | |
32. | Cara Hickey | 12 | Keynsham | | 1:22.33 | | | 351 | |
33. | Jessica Part | 12 | Severnside | | 1:22.35 | | | 351 | |
34. | Erica Varney | 12 | Street | | 1:22.99 | | | 343 | |
35. | Megan Adamson | 12 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:23.13 | | | 341 | |
36. | Caitlyn Fry | 11 | Calne Alpha | | 1:23.35 | | | 339 | |
37. | Charlotte Head | 12 | S Bournem'th | | 1:23.79 | | | 333 | |
38. | Grace Keen | 12 | TauntonDeane | | 1:24.41 | | | 326 | |
39. | Jocelyn Couch | 12 | Newquay | | 1:24.46 | | | 325 | |
40. | Oriana Noel | 11 | Carn Brea | | 1:24.59 | | | 324 | |
41. | Matilda Hart | 12 | TigersharksW | | 1:25.02 | | | 319 | |
42. | Ella Parker | 12 | Chippenham | | 1:25.05 | | | 319 | |
43. | Suki Wickens-Shaw | 12 | Cirencester | | 1:26.33 | | | 305 | |
| Alice Wall | 12 | Kingsbridge | | DNC | | | | |
| Sophie Mabbs | 12 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Rachel Anderson | 13 | Weston S M | | 1:10.17 | | | 568 | |
2. | Polly Painter | 13 | Millfield | | 1:10.44 | | | 561 | |
3. | Emily Eveling | 13 | Exeter City | | 1:10.49 | | | 560 | |
4. | Olivia Burrow | 13 | Exeter City | | 1:11.06 | | | 547 | |
5. | Kaylee Dekker | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 1:11.61 | | | 534 | |
6. | Freya Bradley | 13 | Soundwell | | 1:12.22 | | | 521 | |
7. | Harriet Watts | 13 | Yeovil | | 1:12.34 | | | 518 | |
8. | Alysia Maestri | 13 | Utd Bristol | | 1:12.40 | | | 517 | |
9. | Jemima Grigg | 13 | Newquay | | 1:12.70 | | | 510 | |
10. | Molly Barton | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:12.91 | | | 506 | |
11. | Victoria Wilkins | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:12.92 | | | 506 | |
12. | Florence Ball | 13 | Trowbridge | | 1:12.95 | | | 505 | |
13. | Shannon Hooper | 13 | AST Burnham | | 1:13.38 | | | 496 | |
14. | Georgina Dennis | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 1:13.58 | | | 492 | |
15. | Jasmine Moore | 13 | Yeovil | | 1:13.73 | | | 489 | |
16. | Freya King | 13 | Weston S M | | 1:15.20 | | | 461 | |
17. | Elle Carne | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:15.27 | | | 460 | |
18. | Imogen Rogers | 13 | Street | | 1:15.78 | | | 451 | |
19. | Elizabeth Allen | 13 | Yeovil | | 1:17.09 | | | 428 | |
20. | Victoria Adams | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:17.16 | | | 427 | |
21. | Laura Dolton | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:17.26 | | | 425 | |
22. | Isobel Roberts | 13 | Severnside | | 1:17.38 | | | 423 | |
23. | Holly Rolls | 13 | Yeovil | | 1:18.40 | | | 407 | |
| Elle Ussi | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | DQ T 2L | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Natasha Rogan | 14 | Millfield | | 1:07.41 | | | 640 | |
2. | Jessica Podger | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:10.71 | | | 555 | |
3. | Oriana Munden | 14 | Utd Bristol | | 1:10.78 | | | 553 | |
4. | Bethany Cox | 14 | Southwold | | 1:11.21 | | | 543 | |
5. | Olivia Flack | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:11.38 | | | 539 | |
6. | Molly Thompson | 14 | Millfield | | 1:11.89 | | | 528 | |
7. | Holly Hudghton | 14 | Weston S M | | 1:12.53 | | | 514 | |
8. | Emma Kendall | 14 | Carn Brea | | 1:12.63 | | | 512 | |
9. | Honey Owen | 14 | Aquae Sulis | | 1:12.83 | | | 508 | |
10. | Amber Price | 14 | Newquay | | 1:12.90 | | | 506 | |
11. | Olivia Mitchell | 14 | Cheltenham | | 1:13.35 | | | 497 | |
12. | Tegan Cairns | 14 | Chippenham | | 1:13.86 | | | 487 | |
13. | Izzy Pryce | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 1:14.95 | | | 466 | |
14. | Alesha Gibson | 14 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:15.89 | | | 449 | |
15. | Laura Smith | 14 | Utd Bristol | | 1:16.13 | | | 444 | |
16. | Charlotte Williams | 14 | Millfield | | 1:16.94 | | | 431 | |
17. | Megan Edwards | 14 | Carn Brea | | 1:18.28 | | | 409 | |
| Hollie Wilcox | 14 | Weston S M | | DNC | | | | |
| Nastia Aumueller | 14 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
| Susan Rogers-Coltman | 14 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
| Harriet Lillis | 14 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
| Alice Gouldby | 14 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |