Girls 11/14 Yrs 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Alexandra PALOTAI-AVEL | 12 | S Bournem'th | | 10:01.25 | | | 544 | |
| 100m 1:11.07 | 200m 2:27.78 | 300m 3:44.34 | 400m 5:01.13 | 500m 6:17.22 | 600m 7:33.39 | 700m 8:49.13 | 800m 10:01.25 |
| 1:11.07 | 1:16.71 | 1:16.56 | 1:16.79 | 1:16.09 | 1:16.17 | 1:15.74 | 1:12.12 |
2. | Ruby SMITH | 12 | Millfield | | 10:11.59 | | | 517 | |
| 100m 1:12.01 | 200m 2:30.51 | 300m 3:47.88 | 400m 5:05.67 | 500m 6:23.06 | 600m 7:40.62 | 700m 8:57.16 | 800m 10:11.59 |
| 1:12.01 | 1:18.50 | 1:17.37 | 1:17.79 | 1:17.39 | 1:17.56 | 1:16.54 | 1:14.43 |
3. | Sophie MAIN | 12 | Mt Kelly | | 10:15.92 | | | 506 | |
| 100m 1:13.85 | 200m 2:32.45 | 300m 3:50.70 | 400m 5:09.49 | 500m 6:27.65 | 600m 7:45.27 | 700m 9:02.16 | 800m 10:15.92 |
| 1:13.85 | 1:18.60 | 1:18.25 | 1:18.79 | 1:18.16 | 1:17.62 | 1:16.89 | 1:13.76 |
4. | Olivia LEE | 12 | Mt Kelly | | 10:16.50 | | | 505 | |
| 100m 1:12.09 | 200m 2:30.46 | 300m 3:48.86 | 400m 5:06.65 | 500m 6:24.67 | 600m 7:42.96 | 700m 9:01.10 | 800m 10:16.50 |
| 1:12.09 | 1:18.37 | 1:18.40 | 1:17.79 | 1:18.02 | 1:18.29 | 1:18.14 | 1:15.40 |
5. | Georgia GUSSEY | 12 | Keynsham | | 10:29.51 | | | 474 | |
| 100m 1:13.90 | 200m 2:32.70 | 300m 3:52.37 | 400m 5:12.44 | 500m 6:32.81 | 600m 7:53.11 | 700m 9:12.33 | 800m 10:29.51 |
| 1:13.90 | 1:18.80 | 1:19.67 | 1:20.07 | 1:20.37 | 1:20.30 | 1:19.22 | 1:17.18 |
6. | Emily CORNISH | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 10:36.13 | | | 459 | |
| 100m 1:12.49 | 200m 2:32.69 | 300m 3:54.31 | 400m 5:15.20 | 500m 6:36.82 | 600m 7:58.22 | 700m 9:18.94 | 800m 10:36.13 |
| 1:12.49 | 1:20.20 | 1:21.62 | 1:20.89 | 1:21.62 | 1:21.40 | 1:20.72 | 1:17.19 |
7. | Ella JENKINS | 12 | Clevedon | | 10:38.47 | | | 454 | |
| 100m 1:12.41 | 200m 2:29.99 | 300m 3:49.43 | 400m 5:10.64 | 500m 6:33.84 | 600m 7:57.10 | 700m 9:19.86 | 800m 10:38.47 |
| 1:12.41 | 1:17.58 | 1:19.44 | 1:21.21 | 1:23.20 | 1:23.26 | 1:22.76 | 1:18.61 |
8. | Rachel SHUTT | 12 | Severnside | | 10:44.75 | | | 441 | |
| 100m 1:16.18 | 200m 2:37.25 | 300m 3:59.11 | 400m 5:21.60 | 500m 6:43.86 | 600m 8:05.83 | 700m 9:27.54 | 800m 10:44.75 |
| 1:16.18 | 1:21.07 | 1:21.86 | 1:22.49 | 1:22.26 | 1:21.97 | 1:21.71 | 1:17.21 |
9. | Isabelle LEIGH | 12 | Truro City | | 10:46.52 | | | 438 | |
| 100m 1:14.67 | 200m 2:36.81 | 300m 3:59.65 | 400m 5:22.78 | 500m 6:44.63 | 600m 8:07.49 | 700m 9:28.33 | 800m 10:46.52 |
| 1:14.67 | 1:22.14 | 1:22.84 | 1:23.13 | 1:21.85 | 1:22.86 | 1:20.84 | 1:18.19 |
10. | Megan KENNEDY-BRUYNEEL | 12 | Exeter City | | 10:47.36 | | | 436 | |
| 100m 1:18.29 | 200m 2:40.68 | 300m 4:02.92 | 400m 5:25.03 | 500m 6:46.59 | 600m 8:09.97 | 700m 9:30.30 | 800m 10:47.36 |
| 1:18.29 | 1:22.39 | 1:22.24 | 1:22.11 | 1:21.56 | 1:23.38 | 1:20.33 | 1:17.06 |
11. | Leia GRIFFITHS | 12 | TigersharksW | | 10:51.38 | | | 428 | |
| 100m 1:13.13 | 200m 2:35.39 | 300m 3:59.66 | 400m 5:23.17 | 500m 6:46.71 | 600m 8:09.55 | 700m 9:32.26 | 800m 10:51.38 |
| 1:13.13 | 1:22.26 | 1:24.27 | 1:23.51 | 1:23.54 | 1:22.84 | 1:22.71 | 1:19.12 |
12. | Amelia REYNOLDS | 12 | S Bournem'th | | 10:56.70 | | | 417 | |
| 100m 1:16.26 | 200m 2:40.32 | 300m 4:05.67 | 400m 5:30.30 | 500m 6:54.19 | 600m 8:18.43 | 700m 9:40.28 | 800m 10:56.70 |
| 1:16.26 | 1:24.06 | 1:25.35 | 1:24.63 | 1:23.89 | 1:24.24 | 1:21.85 | 1:16.42 |
13. | Lucy STEELE | 12 | Poole | | 11:01.88 | | | 408 | |
| 100m 1:18.09 | 200m 2:42.15 | 300m 4:06.09 | 400m 5:30.33 | 500m 6:54.46 | 600m 8:17.78 | 700m 9:40.66 | 800m 11:01.88 |
| 1:18.09 | 1:24.06 | 1:23.94 | 1:24.24 | 1:24.13 | 1:23.32 | 1:22.88 | 1:21.22 |
14. | Lauren CURTIS | 12 | TigersharksW | | 11:10.97 | | | 391 | |
| 100m 1:17.38 | 200m 2:42.51 | 300m 4:08.22 | 400m 5:35.08 | 500m 7:01.92 | 600m 8:27.95 | 700m 9:53.16 | 800m 11:10.97 |
| 1:17.38 | 1:25.13 | 1:25.71 | 1:26.86 | 1:26.84 | 1:26.03 | 1:25.21 | 1:17.81 |
15. | Katie WHITE | 11 | Millfield | | 11:11.53 | | | 390 | |
| 100m 1:19.46 | 200m 2:46.52 | 300m 4:12.83 | 400m 5:38.57 | 500m 7:04.44 | 600m 8:30.44 | 700m 9:53.89 | 800m 11:11.53 |
| 1:19.46 | 1:27.06 | 1:26.31 | 1:25.74 | 1:25.87 | 1:26.00 | 1:23.45 | 1:17.64 |
16. | Niamh WARD | 12 | Aquae Sulis | | 11:16.88 | | | 381 | |
| 100m 1:18.05 | 200m 2:44.67 | 300m 4:09.41 | 400m 5:38.76 | 500m 7:04.23 | 600m 8:30.46 | 700m 9:56.03 | 800m 11:16.88 |
| 1:18.05 | 1:26.62 | 1:24.74 | 1:29.35 | 1:25.47 | 1:26.23 | 1:25.57 | 1:20.85 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Olivia BUTLER | 13 | Severnside | | 9:35.47 | | | 621 | |
| 100m 1:09.87 | 200m 2:22.24 | 300m 3:33.89 | 400m 4:46.27 | 500m 5:58.29 | 600m 7:11.97 | 700m 8:24.86 | 800m 9:35.47 |
| 1:09.87 | 1:12.37 | 1:11.65 | 1:12.38 | 1:12.02 | 1:13.68 | 1:12.89 | 1:10.61 |
2. | Gabriella YOUNGS DO PA | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 9:40.80 | | | 604 | |
| 100m 1:10.78 | 200m 2:24.65 | 300m 3:37.66 | 400m 4:50.28 | 500m 6:03.08 | 600m 7:15.96 | 700m 8:29.35 | 800m 9:40.80 |
| 1:10.78 | 1:13.87 | 1:13.01 | 1:12.62 | 1:12.80 | 1:12.88 | 1:13.39 | 1:11.45 |
3. | Alice BARTON | 13 | Aquae Sulis | | 9:45.70 | | | 589 | |
| 100m 1:09.58 | 200m 2:23.52 | 300m 3:38.46 | 400m 4:52.95 | 500m 6:07.24 | 600m 7:21.96 | 700m 8:35.43 | 800m 9:45.70 |
| 1:09.58 | 1:13.94 | 1:14.94 | 1:14.49 | 1:14.29 | 1:14.72 | 1:13.47 | 1:10.27 |
4. | Betsy PETERS | 13 | St Ives Bay | | 9:55.88 | | | 559 | |
| 100m 1:08.36 | 200m 2:22.64 | 300m 3:37.66 | 400m 4:53.49 | 500m 6:09.82 | 600m 7:26.47 | 700m 8:42.40 | 800m 9:55.88 |
| 1:08.36 | 1:14.28 | 1:15.02 | 1:15.83 | 1:16.33 | 1:16.65 | 1:15.93 | 1:13.48 |
5. | Jessica KELLEWAY | 13 | Poole | | 9:58.23 | | | 552 | |
| 100m 1:09.21 | 200m 2:23.96 | 300m 3:39.23 | 400m 4:55.43 | 500m 6:12.74 | 600m 7:29.12 | 700m 8:44.65 | 800m 9:58.23 |
| 1:09.21 | 1:14.75 | 1:15.27 | 1:16.20 | 1:17.31 | 1:16.38 | 1:15.53 | 1:13.58 |
6. | Tutku CIFTCI | 13 | Gloucester | | 10:14.62 | | | 509 | |
| 100m 1:12.10 | 200m 2:29.78 | 300m 3:47.92 | 400m 5:05.79 | 500m 6:23.71 | 600m 7:40.68 | 700m 8:58.56 | 800m 10:14.62 |
| 1:12.10 | 1:17.68 | 1:18.14 | 1:17.87 | 1:17.92 | 1:16.97 | 1:17.88 | 1:16.06 |
7. | Claire MURPHY | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 10:30.26 | | | 472 | |
| 100m 1:14.25 | 200m 2:33.18 | 300m 3:52.70 | 400m 5:12.43 | 500m 6:32.04 | 600m 7:51.97 | 700m 9:12.38 | 800m 10:30.26 |
| 1:14.25 | 1:18.93 | 1:19.52 | 1:19.73 | 1:19.61 | 1:19.93 | 1:20.41 | 1:17.88 |
8. | Madeleine SOPER | 13 | Weston S M | | 10:31.95 | | | 469 | |
| 100m 1:13.37 | 200m 2:32.78 | 300m 3:52.66 | 400m 5:13.08 | 500m 6:33.55 | 600m 7:54.33 | 700m 9:14.21 | 800m 10:31.95 |
| 1:13.37 | 1:19.41 | 1:19.88 | 1:20.42 | 1:20.47 | 1:20.78 | 1:19.88 | 1:17.74 |
9. | Megan ADAMSON | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 10:32.77 | | | 467 | |
| 100m 1:13.93 | 200m 2:33.83 | 300m 3:53.80 | 400m 5:13.91 | 500m 6:35.18 | 600m 7:56.11 | 700m 9:16.15 | 800m 10:32.77 |
| 1:13.93 | 1:19.90 | 1:19.97 | 1:20.11 | 1:21.27 | 1:20.93 | 1:20.04 | 1:16.62 |
10. | Miranda KENDALL | 13 | Exeter City | | 10:33.75 | | | 465 | |
| 100m 1:11.89 | 200m 2:30.73 | 300m 3:50.38 | 400m 5:10.61 | 500m 6:31.03 | 600m 7:52.45 | 700m 9:14.33 | 800m 10:33.75 |
| 1:11.89 | 1:18.84 | 1:19.65 | 1:20.23 | 1:20.42 | 1:21.42 | 1:21.88 | 1:19.42 |
11. | Megan CRAGG | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 10:34.15 | | | 464 | |
| 100m 1:14.13 | 200m 2:34.67 | 300m 3:55.22 | 400m 5:16.46 | 500m 6:37.54 | 600m 7:57.46 | 700m 9:17.00 | 800m 10:34.15 |
| 1:14.13 | 1:20.54 | 1:20.55 | 1:21.24 | 1:21.08 | 1:19.92 | 1:19.54 | 1:17.15 |
12. | Amelie GOODRUM | 13 | Dawlish | | 10:37.50 | | | 456 | |
| 100m 1:14.62 | 200m 2:34.94 | 300m 3:56.66 | 400m 5:18.05 | 500m 6:40.02 | 600m 8:01.49 | 700m 9:22.28 | 800m 10:37.50 |
| 1:14.62 | 1:20.32 | 1:21.72 | 1:21.39 | 1:21.97 | 1:21.47 | 1:20.79 | 1:15.22 |
13. | Yasmin LECOMPTE | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 10:38.04 | | | 455 | |
| 100m 1:13.78 | 200m 2:34.51 | 300m 3:56.34 | 400m 5:17.98 | 500m 6:39.09 | 600m 8:00.66 | 700m 9:21.68 | 800m 10:38.04 |
| 1:13.78 | 1:20.73 | 1:21.83 | 1:21.64 | 1:21.11 | 1:21.57 | 1:21.02 | 1:16.36 |
14. | Caja RODDA | 13 | Carn Brea | | 10:41.29 | | | 448 | |
| 100m 1:13.37 | 200m 2:33.41 | 300m 3:54.57 | 400m 5:16.40 | 500m 6:37.90 | 600m 7:59.86 | 700m 9:21.58 | 800m 10:41.29 |
| 1:13.37 | 1:20.04 | 1:21.16 | 1:21.83 | 1:21.50 | 1:21.96 | 1:21.72 | 1:19.71 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Georgina DENNIS | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 9:27.30 | | | 648 | |
| 100m 1:05.28 | 200m 2:16.46 | 300m 3:26.98 | 400m 4:39.57 | 500m 5:51.58 | 600m 7:04.55 | 700m 8:17.33 | 800m 9:27.30 |
| 1:05.28 | 1:11.18 | 1:10.52 | 1:12.59 | 1:12.01 | 1:12.97 | 1:12.78 | 1:09.97 |
2. | Megan VINGOE | 14 | Carn Brea | | 9:33.96 | | | 626 | |
| 100m 1:06.64 | 200m 2:19.17 | 300m 3:32.11 | 400m 4:45.67 | 500m 5:58.76 | 600m 7:11.74 | 700m 8:23.81 | 800m 9:33.96 |
| 1:06.64 | 1:12.53 | 1:12.94 | 1:13.56 | 1:13.09 | 1:12.98 | 1:12.07 | 1:10.15 |
3. | Polly PAINTER | 14 | Millfield | | 9:42.76 | | | 598 | |
| 100m 1:06.83 | 200m 2:19.98 | 300m 3:34.09 | 400m 4:48.86 | 500m 6:02.87 | 600m 7:17.24 | 700m 8:30.85 | 800m 9:42.76 |
| 1:06.83 | 1:13.15 | 1:14.11 | 1:14.77 | 1:14.01 | 1:14.37 | 1:13.61 | 1:11.91 |
4. | Isabelle HEPBURN | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 9:51.78 | | | 571 | |
| 100m 1:09.81 | 200m 2:24.36 | 300m 3:39.31 | 400m 4:54.88 | 500m 6:09.59 | 600m 7:24.26 | 700m 8:38.34 | 800m 9:51.78 |
| 1:09.81 | 1:14.55 | 1:14.95 | 1:15.57 | 1:14.71 | 1:14.67 | 1:14.08 | 1:13.44 |
5. | Delphi EVANS | 14 | Severnside | | 9:56.10 | | | 558 | |
| 100m 1:11.24 | 200m 2:26.30 | 300m 3:41.44 | 400m 4:56.68 | 500m 6:10.73 | 600m 7:26.13 | 700m 8:41.60 | 800m 9:56.10 |
| 1:11.24 | 1:15.06 | 1:15.14 | 1:15.24 | 1:14.05 | 1:15.40 | 1:15.47 | 1:14.50 |
6. | Freya KING | 14 | Weston S M | | 10:02.17 | | | 542 | |
| 100m 1:11.46 | 200m 2:27.96 | 300m 3:44.73 | 400m 5:01.24 | 500m 6:17.37 | 600m 7:33.54 | 700m 8:49.33 | 800m 10:02.17 |
| 1:11.46 | 1:16.50 | 1:16.77 | 1:16.51 | 1:16.13 | 1:16.17 | 1:15.79 | 1:12.84 |
7. | Maia CRUDGINGTON | 14 | Aquae Sulis | | 10:07.69 | | | 527 | |
| 100m 1:11.88 | 200m 2:29.29 | 300m 3:46.42 | 400m 5:03.35 | 500m 6:19.69 | 600m 7:36.48 | 700m 8:53.03 | 800m 10:07.69 |
| 1:11.88 | 1:17.41 | 1:17.13 | 1:16.93 | 1:16.34 | 1:16.79 | 1:16.55 | 1:14.66 |
8. | Eleanor LLOYD | 14 | Gloucester | | 10:20.20 | | | 496 | |
| 100m 1:10.28 | 200m 2:27.93 | 300m 3:46.27 | 400m 5:05.35 | 500m 6:25.11 | 600m 7:44.78 | 700m 9:04.52 | 800m 10:20.20 |
| 1:10.28 | 1:17.65 | 1:18.34 | 1:19.08 | 1:19.76 | 1:19.67 | 1:19.74 | 1:15.68 |