Womens 100m Breaststroke - Heats
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Elizabeth BOOKER | 15 | Co Bristol | | 1:15.47 | | | 619 | | 35.78 |
| | | | | | | | | | 35.78 |
2. | Jessica CARROLL | 15 | Yeovil | | 1:16.30 | | | 599 | | 36.74 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.74 |
3. | Jasmine MCCREA | 15 | Poole | | 1:18.56 | | | 549 | | 37.75 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.75 |
4. | Caitlin LYNAM | 15 | Severnside | | 1:18.92 | | | 542 | | 36.68 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.68 |
5. | Josie SEARLE | 15 | Millfield | | 1:19.18 | | | 536 | | 37.00 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.00 |
6. | Molly THOMPSON | 15 | Millfield | | 1:19.64 | | | 527 | | 37.61 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.61 |
7. | Georgina LOCKE | 15 | Southwold | | 1:19.77 | | | 524 | | 37.04 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.04 |
8. | Abigail MANNS | 15 | S Bournem'th | | 1:19.79 | | | 524 | | 38.04 |
| | | | | | | | | | 38.04 |
9. | Alesha GIBSON | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:20.11 | | | 518 | | 37.50 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.50 |
10. | Izzy PRYCE | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:20.35 | | | 513 | | 36.84 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.84 |
11. | Rhiannon BOWEN | 15 | Aquae Sulis | | 1:21.20 | | | 497 | | 38.60 |
| | | | | | | | | | 38.60 |
12. | Sydney WOOD | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:22.03 | | | 482 | | 39.43 |
| | | | | | | | | | 39.43 |
13. | Amy MILLS | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:23.10 | | | 464 | | 39.42 |
| | | | | | | | | | 39.42 |
14. | Holly EARLEY | 15 | S Bournem'th | | 1:23.28 | | | 461 | | 39.55 |
| | | | | | | | | | 39.55 |
15. | Lily BATTERSBY | 15 | Salisbury | | 1:23.35 | | | 460 | | 38.39 |
| | | | | | | | | | 38.39 |
16. | Jess LONGFORD | 15 | Soundwell | | 1:24.74 | | | 437 | | 39.81 |
| | | | | | | | | | 39.81 |
17. | Sarah TEAGUE | 15 | Tavistock | | 1:24.86 | | | 436 | | 40.33 |
| | | | | | | | | | 40.33 |
18. | Natasha NOBBS | 15 | Millfield | | 1:25.17 | | | 431 | | 39.38 |
| | | | | | | | | | 39.38 |
19. | Emily WAREHAM | 15 | Dawlish | | 1:25.19 | | | 431 | | 40.13 |
| | | | | | | | | | 40.13 |
20. | Amber HOUGHTON | 15 | N Cornwall | | 1:25.34 | | | 428 | | 40.40 |
| | | | | | | | | | 40.40 |
21. | Isobel ASPEN | 15 | Caradon | | 1:26.17 | | | 416 | | 40.54 |
| | | | | | | | | | 40.54 |
22. | Honey OWEN | 15 | Aquae Sulis | | 1:26.19 | | | 416 | | 41.20 |
| | | | | | | | | | 41.20 |
23. | Catherine NAUS | 15 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:26.60 | | | 410 | | 41.11 |
| | | | | | | | | | 41.11 |
24. | Charlotte WILLIAMS | 15 | Millfield | | 1:27.66 | | | 395 | | 41.65 |
| | | | | | | | | | 41.65 |
25. | Grace DEMPSEY | 15 | Millfield | | 1:27.67 | | | 395 | | 41.41 |
| | | | | | | | | | 41.41 |
26. | Laura SMITH | 15 | Utd Bristol | | 1:27.94 | | | 391 | | 40.46 |
| | | | | | | | | | 40.46 |
27. | Megan EDWARDS | 15 | Carn Brea | | 1:28.53 | | | 384 | | 43.20 |
| | | | | | | | | | 43.20 |
28. | Eloise SUTTON | 15 | Aquae Sulis | | 1:30.37 | | | 361 | | 41.64 |
| | | | | | | | | | 41.64 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Emma SHILTON | 16 | Millfield | | 1:16.29 | | | 600 | | 36.01 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.01 |
2. | Charlotte JAMES | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:17.40 | | | 574 | | 36.44 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.44 |
3. | Stella COOKSON | 16 | Aquae Sulis | | 1:17.72 | | | 567 | | 36.05 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.05 |
4. | Victoria RUSSELL | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:18.67 | | | 547 | | 37.04 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.04 |
5. | Tamsin EDGE | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:20.53 | | | 510 | | 38.37 |
| | | | | | | | | | 38.37 |
6. | Molly PETERS | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 1:20.54 | | | 510 | | 37.01 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.01 |
7. | Halle ASHWORTH | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 1:21.15 | | | 498 | | 38.18 |
| | | | | | | | | | 38.18 |
8. | Ella FARLEY | 16 | Exeter City | | 1:22.04 | | | 482 | | 38.67 |
| | | | | | | | | | 38.67 |
9. | Ella BRIERLEY | 16 | Millfield | | 1:22.82 | | | 469 | | 38.90 |
| | | | | | | | | | 38.90 |
10. | Jodie KOTENKO | 16 | Truro City | | 1:22.86 | | | 468 | | 39.23 |
| | | | | | | | | | 39.23 |
11. | Eliza WRAY | 16 | Newton Abbot | | 1:23.43 | | | 458 | | 39.54 |
| | | | | | | | | | 39.54 |
12. | Angela STAFFIERI | 16 | Newquay | | 1:23.73 | | | 453 | | 39.71 |
| | | | | | | | | | 39.71 |
13. | Ellen BROADFIELD | 16 | Seagulls Swi | | 1:24.11 | | | 447 | | 40.27 |
| | | | | | | | | | 40.27 |
14. | Megan SMITH | 16 | Co Bristol | | 1:24.24 | | | 445 | | 38.65 |
| | | | | | | | | | 38.65 |
15. | Grace STECKERL | 16 | Swindon | | 1:24.46 | | | 442 | | 40.30 |
| | | | | | | | | | 40.30 |
16. | Morgan LONG | 16 | S Bournem'th | | 1:24.48 | | | 441 | | 38.99 |
| | | | | | | | | | 38.99 |
17. | Allanah SMITHSON | 16 | Poole | | 1:26.13 | | | 417 | | 40.56 |
| | | | | | | | | | 40.56 |
18. | Amber FRANCIS | 16 | Tavistock | | 1:26.23 | | | 415 | | 40.24 |
| | | | | | | | | | 40.24 |
19. | Hollie NORTON | 16 | Dawlish | | 1:26.61 | | | 410 | | 40.54 |
| | | | | | | | | | 40.54 |
20. | Maisie MOULE | 16 | St Austell A | | 1:28.14 | | | 389 | | 41.86 |
| | | | | | | | | | 41.86 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Chloe EDRICH | 17 | Street | | 1:12.73 | | | 692 | | 34.31 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.31 |
2. | Daniella WHITING | 19 | Aquae Sulis | | 1:14.95 | | | 632 | | 35.64 |
| | | | | | | | | | 35.64 |
3. | Abi RAWLINGS | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 1:15.06 | | | 630 | | 34.95 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.95 |
4. | Charlotte SIMON | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:15.83 | | | 611 | | 35.90 |
| | | | | | | | | | 35.90 |
5. | Clare SOUTHON | 18 | Salisbury | | 1:15.91 | | | 609 | | 35.83 |
| | | | | | | | | | 35.83 |
6. | Alicia PARSONS | 19 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:16.19 | | | 602 | | 36.20 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.20 |
7. | Pixie LALE-KLASICKI | 20 | Soundwell | | 1:16.30 | | | 599 | | 36.08 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.08 |
8. | Dayna RIORDAN | 19 | Exeter City | | 1:17.92 | | | 563 | | 36.45 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.45 |
9. | Millie PRICE | 18 | Exeter City | | 1:18.27 | | | 555 | | 36.65 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.65 |
10. | Kitty SNAYDON | 17 | Millfield | | 1:18.52 | | | 550 | | 37.39 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.39 |
11. | Rebecca BEAL | 21 | South Dorset | | 1:19.07 | | | 539 | | 37.45 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.45 |
12. | Shauna POOLE | 19 | Paignton | | 1:19.12 | | | 538 | | 36.73 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.73 |
13. | Madison KEMP | 18 | Poole | | 1:19.14 | | | 537 | | 37.53 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.53 |
14. | Rebecca FLACK | 18 | Yeovil | | 1:19.33 | | | 533 | | 36.73 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.73 |
15. | Charlotte GARDO | 20 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:19.85 | | | 523 | | 36.63 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.63 |
16. | Jessica RICHENS | 17 | S Bournem'th | | 1:20.16 | | | 517 | | 36.65 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.65 |
17. | Neele STOSIK | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:21.44 | | | 493 | | 37.81 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.81 |
18. | Lara CAGLAYAN | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:22.09 | | | 481 | | 38.95 |
| | | | | | | | | | 38.95 |
19. | Chloe KNIGHT | 17 | Weston S M | | 1:23.56 | | | 456 | | 37.93 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.93 |
20. | Sophie LANGMAN | 17 | Weston S M | | 1:24.27 | | | 445 | | 40.08 |
| | | | | | | | | | 40.08 |
21. | Natalie PIDGEON | 17 | Chippenham | | 1:24.73 | | | 438 | | 39.75 |
| | | | | | | | | | 39.75 |
22. | Emily LOCKE | 17 | Southwold | | 1:24.88 | | | 435 | | 39.06 |
| | | | | | | | | | 39.06 |
23. | India COOPER | 17 | Street | | 1:28.43 | | | 385 | | 41.00 |
| | | | | | | | | | 41.00 |
| Rebecca COOK | 17 | TigersharksW | | DNC | | | | | |
| Christy GOLD | 18 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | |
| Jade STOCKER | 18 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | |
| Emma CAIN | 17 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | | |