EVENT 204 Mens MC 100m Breaststroke - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
2 | 1 | Matthew CLOWES | 17 | SB7 | Caradon | 1:56.80 |
3 | 2 | Leo MCCREA | 13 | SB6 | Bourmth Coll | 1:53.00 |
4 | 3 | Adam ROEBUCK | 16 | SB14 | Bude | 1:33.80 |
5 | 4 | Andrew KEELER | 20 | SB14 | Devonport | 1:30.70 |
6 | 5 | Cameron VEARNCOMBE | 14 | SB14 | Caradon | 1:27.10 |
7 | 6 | James EDWARDS | 17 | SB14 | Chippenham | 1:26.10 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 7 | Aaron KNIGHT | 15 | | Swindon Dolp | 1:22.11 |
2 | 8 | Codie FOSTER | 15 | | Soundwell | 1:22.00 |
3 | 9 | James FOSTER | 15 | | Severnside | 1:22.00 |
4 | 10 | Leo KINDRED | 15 | | Chard | 1:21.80 |
5 | 11 | Ewan WALTERS | 15 | | Exeter City | 1:21.70 |
6 | 12 | Arno TURNER | 15 | | Southwold | 1:21.60 |
7 | 13 | Joshua BILLS | 15 | | Salisbury | 1:21.40 |
8 | 14 | Benjamin NORTON | 15 | | Truro City | 1:21.30 |
9 | 15 | Scott MUNDEN | 15 | | Gloucester | 1:21.20 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 16 | Samuel BLACKER | 15 | | Calne Alpha | 1:21.20 |
1 | 17 | Luke BROWN | 15 | | Chippenham | 1:21.10 |
2 | 18 | Isaac GROTHIER | 15 | | Aquae Sulis | 1:20.00 |
3 | 19 | Timothy WESTERN | 15 | | Exeter City | 1:19.70 |
4 | 20 | Oliver MILLS | 15 | | South Dorset | 1:19.32 |
5 | 21 | Harley KENNY | 15 | | Poole | 1:18.70 |
6 | 22 | Donald BISSET | 15 | | Gloucester | 1:18.20 |
7 | 23 | Jamie MURPHY | 16 | | Plymouth Lea | 1:17.90 |
8 | 24 | Aaron STEVENS | 15 | | Penzance | 1:17.80 |
9 | 25 | Ben RAWLINS | 16 | | Southwold | 1:17.60 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 26 | Joshua FRAMPTON | 15 | | South Dorset | 1:17.20 |
1 | 27 | Maxim HAMLEY | 15 | | St Austell A | 1:17.10 |
2 | 28 | Harry BROWN | 15 | | Salisbury | 1:17.00 |
3 | 29 | Haydn WOOLLEY | 15 | | Newton Abbot | 1:16.60 |
4 | 30 | Robert WHITTAKER | 15 | | Barnstaple | 1:16.30 |
5 | 31 | Michael MAY | 16 | | Bishopsworth | 1:16.10 |
6 | 32 | Thomas PRICE | 15 | | Exeter City | 1:16.09 |
7 | 33 | Zachary KEELING | 15 | | Aquae Sulis | 1:15.90 |
8 | 34 | Oliver WESTON | 16 | | Poole | 1:15.20 |
9 | 35 | Max TWINING | 15 | | Marlborough | 1:15.00 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 36 | Christian TAI | 15 | | Bourmth Coll | 1:14.70 |
1 | 37 | Joel WILLIAMS | 15 | | Soundwell | 1:14.61 |
2 | 38 | Dylan HOOD | 15 | | Aquae Sulis | 1:14.20 |
3 | 39 | Sidney FENWICK | 16 | | Salisbury | 1:14.17 |
4 | 40 | Jack TREBILCOCK | 16 | | Plymouth Lea | 1:14.10 |
5 | 41 | Craig HARRIS | 17 | SB14 | Swindon Dolp | 1:13.61 |
6 | 42 | Jack ROGERS | 16 | | Truro City | 1:13.60 |
7 | 43 | Alec WHITE | 15 | | Exeter City | 1:13.60 |
8 | 44 | Jacob BAILEY | 16 | | Yeovil | 1:13.60 |
9 | 45 | Jack GIBERT | 15 | | Co Bristol | 1:13.50 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 46 | Regan JEFFERIES | 16 | | Swindon Dolp | 1:13.50 |
1 | 47 | Benjamin PORTER | 19 | | Poole | 1:13.10 |
2 | 48 | George SPENCER | 18 | | St Austell A | 1:13.10 |
3 | 49 | Oliver PALMER | 17 | | Exeter City | 1:12.90 |
4 | 50 | Evan BRUNSDON | 15 | | Weston S M | 1:12.80 |
5 | 51 | Callum MCGREGOR | 16 | | S Bournem'th | 1:12.80 |
6 | 52 | George SPENCER | 16 | | Plymouth Lea | 1:12.80 |
7 | 53 | Keir GRAHAM | 18 | | Yeovil | 1:12.70 |
8 | 54 | Sasha WAVRE | 16 | | Mt Kelly | 1:12.50 |
9 | 55 | Kelvin Lok-Shing WONG | 16 | | S Bournem'th | 1:12.40 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 56 | Christopher MALONE | 16 | | Gloucester | 1:12.40 |
1 | 57 | Zachary BROOMFIELD | 15 | | St Ives Bay | 1:12.30 |
2 | 58 | Hamish MILNE-SKILLMAN | 16 | | Millfield | 1:12.30 |
3 | 59 | Callum RICHARDS | 16 | | TauntonDeane | 1:12.20 |
4 | 60 | Jedd WOODRUFF | 15 | | Soundwell | 1:12.10 |
5 | 61 | Nigel MASTERS | 45 | | Cirencester | 1:12.00 |
6 | 62 | Elliott DERRICK | 18 | | Keynsham | 1:11.90 |
7 | 63 | Jake STONEMAN | 16 | | Tiverton | 1:11.70 |
8 | 64 | Ben CARD | 18 | | Yeovil | 1:10.70 |
9 | 65 | David MILLER | 17 | | Plymouth Lea | 1:10.50 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 66 | Ben HARRISON | 16 | | Mt Kelly | 1:10.40 |
1 | 67 | Aaron BARTLETT | 16 | | Yeovil | 1:10.30 |
2 | 68 | James WATSON | 16 | | Swindon Dolp | 1:10.20 |
3 | 69 | Nathaniel ROOKES | 23 | | Tavistock | 1:10.00 |
4 | 70 | Tom BEAGLEY | 16 | | Plymouth Lea | 1:09.70 |
5 | 71 | Lewis SMART | 15 | | Mt Kelly | 1:09.60 |
6 | 72 | Jasper LYE | 17 | | Co Bristol | 1:09.60 |
7 | 73 | Charlie HEAD | 17 | | Aquae Sulis | 1:09.10 |
8 | 74 | James FLANAGHAN | 28 | | Utd Bristol | 1:09.10 |
9 | 75 | Adam BROWN | 17 | | Millfield | 1:09.01 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 76 | William LUCKHAM-DOWN | 18 | | Mt Kelly | 1:09.00 |
1 | 77 | James KING | 16 | | Weston S M | 1:08.94 |
2 | 78 | Luke ROXBURGH | 17 | | Poole | 1:08.70 |
3 | 79 | Edward WALSH | 19 | | Severnside | 1:08.60 |
4 | 80 | Benjamin LAWTON | 17 | | Aquae Sulis | 1:08.50 |
5 | 81 | Michael ALCORN | 17 | | Mt Kelly | 1:08.40 |
6 | 82 | Morgan NEWMAN | 16 | | Plymouth Lea | 1:08.29 |
7 | 83 | Luke DEMETRI | 18 | | Salisbury | 1:08.10 |
8 | 84 | Eanna O'HARA | 16 | | Plymouth Lea | 1:08.00 |
9 | 85 | Andrew PAIGE | 17 | | Mt Kelly | 1:07.95 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 87 | James DAWE | 22 | | Co Bristol | 1:06.60 |
1 | 89 | Levin VEALE | 22 | | Totnes | 1:06.20 |
2 | 91 | Jamie HOLMES | 19 | | Bourmth Coll | 1:06.00 |
3 | 93 | Zak AITCHISON | 18 | | Millfield | 1:04.80 |
4 | 95 | David TRICKETT | 21 | | Soundwell | 1:04.50 |
5 | 94 | Adam CHILLINGWORTH | 19 | | Street | 1:04.60 |
6 | 92 | Marcus GARDINER | 19 | | Plymouth Lea | 1:05.30 |
7 | 90 | George GIBSON | 19 | | Paignton | 1:06.00 |
8 | 88 | Harry JAMES | 21 | | Plymouth Lea | 1:06.52 |
9 | 86 | Jack TUCKER | 16 | | Millfield | 1:07.60 |