Boys 11/14 Yrs 200m Butterfly - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Samuel ELLIS | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:37.68 | | | 353 | |
2. | Oliver SAUNDERS | 12 | Team Bath AS | | 2:50.47 | | | 279 | |
3. | Oliver WATTS | 12 | Team Bath AS | | 2:52.32 | | | 270 | |
4. | Harry POLKINGHORNE | 12 | Truro City | | 2:58.86 | | | 242 | |
5. | Lawrence ELLIOTT | 12 | Seagulls SC | | 3:00.53 | | | 235 | |
6. | Elliot WOOD | 12 | Team Bath AS | | 3:00.93 | | | 234 | |
7. | William STOODLEY | 12 | Co Bristol | | 3:01.27 | | | 232 | |
8. | Toby FOSTER | 12 | Clevedon | | 3:03.12 | | | 225 | |
9. | Blayne STANBROOK | 12 | Clevedon | | 3:03.46 | | | 224 | |
10. | Jake GAUNT | 12 | Soundwell | | 3:04.16 | | | 222 | |
11. | Lorenzo ROBERTSON-MORO | 12 | Exeter City | | 3:05.19 | | | 218 | |
12. | Nathan NEEDS | 12 | Exeter City | | 3:07.02 | | | 211 | |
13. | Paul O'LOUGHLIN | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 3:07.27 | | | 211 | |
14. | Ryan OPENSHAW | 12 | Poole | | 3:07.98 | | | 208 | |
15. | Oliver BUTLER | 11 | TauntonDeane | | 3:08.87 | | | 205 | |
16. | Max LOOKER | 11 | Poole | | 3:09.61 | | | 203 | |
17. | Jack BUTLER | 11 | TauntonDeane | | 3:09.80 | | | 202 | |
18. | Anthony DAVIES | 12 | Millfield | | 3:11.59 | | | 197 | |
19. | Scott GEORGE | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 3:12.29 | | | 195 | |
20. | Jacob SELL | 12 | Clevedon | | 3:14.41 | | | 188 | |
21. | Harrison WALSH | 11 | Cheltenham | | 3:17.40 | | | 180 | |
22. | Matthew LAWTON | 12 | Torridgeside | | 3:18.56 | | | 177 | |
23. | Ben NEWCOMBE | 12 | Gloucester | | 3:19.90 | | | 173 | |
24. | Alfie SMITHSON | 11 | TigersharksW | | 3:21.01 | | | 170 | |
25. | Joshua WILLIAMS | 11 | Plymouth Lea | | 3:21.22 | | | 170 | |
26. | Owen JACKSON | 12 | TigersharksW | | 3:22.75 | | | 166 | |
27. | Charlie GRIFFITHS | 11 | TigersharksW | | 3:24.49 | | | 162 | |
28. | Alexander FEWTRELL | 11 | Exeter City | | 3:25.57 | | | 159 | |
29. | Tom PHILLIPS | 12 | Carn Brea | | 3:31.72 | | | 146 | |
30. | Harvey REEVES | 12 | Torridgeside | | 3:32.13 | | | 145 | |
31. | Sam PARKER | 12 | Calne Alpha | | 3:34.41 | | | 140 | |
| Oliver WALLER | 12 | St Austell A | | DNC | | | | |
| Storm MUNDAY | 12 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
| Oscar BARLOW | 12 | TauntonDeane | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Farran GREGORY | 13 | Wellington W | | 2:39.55 | | | 341 | |
2. | Ethan PHILIPSON | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:40.26 | | | 336 | |
3. | David O'LOUGHLIN | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:42.22 | | | 324 | |
4. | Harrison CROOK | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:44.61 | | | 310 | |
5. | Lawrence MARTINDALE | 13 | BradfordAvon | | 2:46.41 | | | 300 | |
6. | Jake TURNER | 13 | Soundwell | | 2:53.20 | | | 266 | |
7. | Shay BRENT | 13 | Launceston | | 2:53.59 | | | 265 | |
8. | Thomas DORAN | 13 | Salisbury | | 2:57.16 | | | 249 | |
9. | Aidan MCMULLAN | 13 | Salisbury | | 2:57.18 | | | 249 | |
10. | James ANDREW | 13 | TigersharksW | | 2:57.43 | | | 248 | |
11. | Connor TALBOT | 13 | Co Bristol | | 2:57.84 | | | 246 | |
12. | Matthew FOSBROOK | 13 | Severnside | | 3:00.89 | | | 234 | |
13. | Archie PRICHARD | 13 | Team Bath AS | | 3:04.26 | | | 221 | |
14. | Max LANNING | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 3:09.70 | | | 203 | |
15. | Samuel MORGAN | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 3:13.24 | | | 192 | |
| Alexander PAINTER | 13 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
| Calvin FRY | 13 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Sean-Patrick MCGOWAN | 14 | Millfield | | 2:19.13 | | | 514 | |
2. | William ELLINGTON | 14 | Millfield | | 2:19.27 | | | 513 | |
3. | Jayden WORDLEY | 14 | Team Bath AS | | 2:24.24 | | | 462 | |
4. | Luca RIEZZO | 14 | Exeter City | | 2:25.25 | | | 452 | |
5. | Ben PENHALE | 14 | Clevedon | | 2:25.69 | | | 448 | |
6. | Samuel ARROWSMITH | 14 | Tiverton | | 2:27.00 | | | 436 | |
7. | Joshua WICKENS | 14 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:27.67 | | | 430 | |
8. | Rocco CYZER | 14 | Millfield | | 2:28.07 | | | 427 | |
9. | Miles WARD | 14 | Seagulls SC | | 2:28.51 | | | 423 | |
10. | Jack ALDRIDGE | 14 | Tiverton | | 2:32.81 | | | 388 | |
11. | Jonah SILK | 14 | Co Bristol | | 2:32.88 | | | 388 | |
12. | Alec FARQUHARSON | 14 | Paignton | | 2:33.89 | | | 380 | |
13. | Drew MCGREGOR | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 2:34.54 | | | 375 | |
14. | Tyler CHECCHIA | 14 | Swindon | | 2:34.67 | | | 374 | |
15. | Luca GUNAWARDENA | 14 | Utd Bristol | | 2:34.73 | | | 374 | |
16. | Thomas TREBILCOCK | 14 | Truro City | | 2:36.64 | | | 360 | |
17. | Joshua GAMMON | 14 | Barnstaple | | 2:37.68 | | | 353 | |
18. | Euan BOTHAM | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 2:38.08 | | | 351 | |
19. | George COOK | 14 | Weston S M | | 2:38.45 | | | 348 | |
20. | Samuel STEWART | 14 | Kingsbridge | | 2:42.32 | | | 324 | |
21. | Michael POND | 14 | Truro City | | 2:44.53 | | | 311 | |
22. | Liam OPENSHAW | 14 | Poole | | 2:45.63 | | | 305 | |
23. | Charles SLOCOMBE-POOLE | 14 | Utd Bristol | | 2:46.16 | | | 302 | |
24. | Wyatt WALSH | 14 | Millfield | | 2:47.63 | | | 294 | |
24. | Arthur BOWN-MAZZONI | 14 | Team Bath AS | | 2:47.63 | | | 294 | |
26. | Gray OMOSEVWERHA | 14 | Poole | | 2:50.98 | | | 277 | |
27. | Finlay SAUNDERS | 14 | Team Bath AS | | 2:51.60 | | | 274 | |
27. | Spencer BEN-SCULLY | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 2:51.60 | | | 274 | |
29. | William FIGES | 14 | Torridgeside | | 2:52.12 | | | 271 | |
30. | Lewis COCKING | 14 | Co Bristol | | 2:57.33 | | | 248 | |
| Jamie BREW | 14 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |
| Nathaniel MOOREY | 14 | South Dorset | | DNC | | | | |