Mens MC 200m Freestyle - Heats
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jakob GOODMAN | 17 | Millfield | | 1:55.02 | | | 697 | |
2. | William COLE | 18 | Co Bristol | | 1:56.74 | | | 667 | |
3. | Kieran BIRD | 18 | Millfield | | 1:58.41 | | | 639 | |
4. | Max MCCUSKER | 18 | Millfield | | 1:58.84 | | | 632 | |
5. | Louis BARKER | 18 | Millfield | | 1:59.28 | | | 625 | |
6. | Julian CHAN QUEE LIN | 20 | Mt Kelly | | 1:59.52 | | | 621 | |
7. | Sam DAILLEY | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 1:59.53 | | | 621 | |
8. | Ben HARRISON | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 1:59.54 | | | 621 | |
9. | Harry NOBLE | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 1:59.68 | | | 619 | |
10. | James WATSON | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:00.74 | | | 602 | |
11. | Edoardo VALSECCHI | 20 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:01.17 | | | 596 | |
12. | Jay SNOWDEN | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:01.47 | | | 592 | |
13. | Hamish MILNE-SKILLMAN | 17 | Millfield | | 2:01.82 | | | 587 | |
14. | Ethan RAYMENT | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:01.84 | | | 586 | |
15. | Huw WILLIAMS | 15 | Millfield | | 2:02.19 | | | 581 | |
16. | Henry DIXON | 17 | Team Bath AS | | 2:02.35 | | | 579 | |
17. | Mogammad WARLEY | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:02.49 | | | 577 | |
18. | Reid JONES | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:02.82 | | | 572 | |
19. | Zachary DERRICK | 16 | Co Bristol | | 2:03.03 | | | 569 | |
20. | Benjamin SAMUEL | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:04.00 | | | 556 | |
21. | Jesus VELAZCO RIOS | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 2:04.28 | | | 552 | |
22. | William DAVIES | 17 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:04.36 | | | 551 | |
23. | Thomas BREW | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 2:04.76 | | | 546 | |
24. | David MILLER | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:05.30 | | | 539 | |
25. | Linus LAUNHARDT | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 2:05.79 | | | 533 | |
26. | Daniel MILLAR | 17 | Millfield | | 2:05.85 | | | 532 | |
27. | Oliver FAIRMAN | 15 | Poole | | 2:06.01 | | | 530 | |
28. | Henry BENNETT | 17 | Southwold | | 2:06.17 | | | 528 | |
28. | George FARR | 16 | Co Bristol | | 2:06.17 | | | 528 | |
30. | Joseph RUSSELL | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 2:06.18 | | | 528 | |
31. | Batuhan PAKER | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:06.40 | | | 525 | |
32. | Luca RIEZZO | 14 | Exeter City | | 2:06.67 | | | 522 | |
33. | Edward MADDOCKS | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 2:07.04 | | | 517 | |
34. | James HART | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:07.51 | | | 511 | |
35. | Rupert HAGUE | 16 | Millfield | | 2:07.61 | | | 510 | |
36. | Alexander SEYMOUR | 18 | Mt Kelly | | 2:07.68 | | | 509 | |
37. | Robert WHITTAKER | 16 | Barnstaple | | 2:08.06 | | | 505 | |
38. | David MORTON | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:08.07 | | | 505 | |
39. | Ben PENHALE | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 2:08.14 | | | 504 | |
40. | George WILLIAMS | 16 | Soundwell | | 2:08.54 | | | 499 | |
41. | Stefano MITCHELL | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:08.71 | | | 497 | |
42. | Charles HODGES | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 2:09.01 | | | 494 | |
43. | Andrew PAIGE | 18 | Mt Kelly | | 2:09.17 | | | 492 | |
44. | Thomas TREBILCOCK | 14 | Truro City | | 2:09.52 | | | 488 | |
45. | Thomas OWEN | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 2:09.90 | | | 484 | |
46. | Robert HALL | 18 | Street | | 2:09.98 | | | 483 | |
47. | Samuel OXLEY | 14 | Soundwell | | 2:10.12 | | | 481 | |
48. | Alexander SARGEANT | 15 | Millfield | | 2:10.20 | | | 480 | |
49. | Henry WYRILL | 15 | West Dorset | | 2:10.35 | | | 479 | |
50. | George KELMAN-JOHNS | 16 | Sborne Storm | 14 | 2:14.77 | | | 433 | |
51. | James EDWARDS | 18 | Calne Alpha | 14 | 2:18.96 | | | 395 | |
52. | Charles HYDE | 15 | Soundwell | 14 | 2:42.56 | | | 247 | |
| Sean-Patrick MCGOWAN | 14 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
| Joseph THOMPSON | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | |
| Sasha WAVRE | 17 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |
| George SPENCER | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | |
| Thomas THORNLEY | 18 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
| Jacob PETERS | 17 | Poole | | DNC | | | | |
| Adam DAVIES | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Huw WILLIAMS | 15 | Millfield | | 2:02.19 | | | 581 | |
2. | Mogammad WARLEY | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:02.49 | | | 577 | |
3. | Reid JONES | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:02.82 | | | 572 | |
4. | Linus LAUNHARDT | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 2:05.79 | | | 533 | |
5. | Oliver FAIRMAN | 15 | Poole | | 2:06.01 | | | 530 | |
6. | Joseph RUSSELL | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 2:06.18 | | | 528 | |
7. | Batuhan PAKER | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:06.40 | | | 525 | |
8. | Luca RIEZZO | 14 | Exeter City | | 2:06.67 | | | 522 | |
9. | James HART | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:07.51 | | | 511 | |
10. | Ben PENHALE | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 2:08.14 | | | 504 | |
11. | Thomas TREBILCOCK | 14 | Truro City | | 2:09.52 | | | 488 | |
12. | Samuel OXLEY | 14 | Soundwell | | 2:10.12 | | | 481 | |
13. | Alexander SARGEANT | 15 | Millfield | | 2:10.20 | | | 480 | |
14. | Henry WYRILL | 15 | West Dorset | | 2:10.35 | | | 479 | |
15. | Charles HYDE | 15 | Soundwell | 14 | 2:42.56 | | | 247 | |
| Sean-Patrick MCGOWAN | 14 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
| Joseph THOMPSON | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | George KELMAN-JOHNS | 16 | Sborne Storm | 14 | 2:14.77 | | | 642 | |
2. | James EDWARDS | 18 | Calne Alpha | 14 | 2:18.96 | | | 585 | |
3. | Charles HYDE | 15 | Soundwell | 14 | 2:42.56 | | | 365 | |