Womens MC 100m Backstroke - Heats
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Athena CLAYSON | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 1:04.20 | | | 741 | |
2. | Jessica SHAW | 18 | Southwold | | 1:04.37 | | | 736 | |
3. | Tegan DREW | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:04.41 | | | 734 | |
4. | Aliyah-Mai WEBB | 17 | Exeter City | | 1:04.96 | | | 716 | |
5. | Laura STEPHENS | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:05.51 | | | 698 | |
6. | Isabel JONES | 17 | Millfield | | 1:05.84 | | | 687 | |
7. | Tatiana TOSTEVIN | 14 | Millfield | | 1:06.31 | | | 673 | |
8. | Oriana MUNDEN | 16 | Utd Bristol | | 1:06.75 | | | 660 | |
9. | Heather WITCOMBE | 15 | Soundwell | | 1:06.92 | | | 655 | |
10. | Olivia BUTLER | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:06.95 | | | 654 | |
10. | Harriet PERFECT | 17 | Millfield | | 1:06.95 | | | 654 | |
12. | Eleanor PHESSE | 16 | Carn Brea | | 1:07.05 | | | 651 | |
13. | Alysia MAESTRI | 15 | Utd Bristol | | 1:07.12 | | | 649 | |
14. | Turaya EVANS | 14 | Carn Brea | | 1:07.13 | | | 648 | |
15. | Emma HARVEY | 16 | Millfield | | 1:07.51 | | | 638 | |
16. | Holly HUDGHTON | 16 | TauntonDeane | | 1:07.62 | | | 634 | |
17. | Oriana NOEL | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:07.74 | | | 631 | |
18. | Honey OSRIN | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:07.84 | | | 628 | |
19. | Emma BICKLEY | 19 | Paignton | | 1:07.92 | | | 626 | |
20. | Polly PAINTER | 15 | Millfield | | 1:07.98 | | | 624 | |
21. | Honor DAVIES | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:08.09 | | | 621 | |
22. | Denice GARDO | 16 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:08.15 | | | 620 | |
23. | Sara MAZZEO | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 1:08.19 | | | 619 | |
24. | Ella RIGGALL | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:08.47 | | | 611 | |
25. | Annachiara BERNARDI | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 1:08.82 | | | 602 | |
26. | Georgina GRATTON | 18 | Exeter City | | 1:08.91 | | | 599 | |
27. | Olivia BURROW | 15 | Exeter City | | 1:08.99 | | | 597 | |
28. | Amy BROWN | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 1:09.05 | | | 596 | |
29. | Madeleine SOPER | 14 | Weston S M | | 1:09.22 | | | 591 | |
30. | Charlotte JAMES | 17 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:09.42 | | | 586 | |
31. | Alice KERSLAKE | 14 | Soundwell | | 1:09.43 | | | 586 | |
32. | Katie TOWNSEND | 17 | Exeter City | | 1:09.68 | | | 580 | |
33. | Jasmine MOORE | 15 | Yeovil | | 1:09.73 | | | 579 | |
34. | Rebecca GOOCH | 15 | Co Bristol | | 1:09.89 | | | 575 | |
35. | Gemma PETERS | 13 | Millfield | | 1:09.99 | | | 572 | |
36. | Milly RAWLES | 15 | Exeter City | | 1:10.01 | | | 572 | |
37. | Lilly DABIN | 16 | Exeter City | | 1:10.09 | | | 570 | |
38. | Rebecca HOLDEN | 17 | Clayesmore | | 1:10.57 | | | 558 | |
39. | Kitty SNAYDON | 18 | Millfield | | 1:10.68 | | | 556 | |
40. | Ella BARDGETT | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:10.74 | | | 554 | |
41. | Olivia FLACK | 16 | Sborne Storm | | 1:10.98 | | | 548 | |
42. | Astrid HANNAH | 13 | Millfield | | 1:11.09 | | | 546 | |
43. | India COOPER | 18 | Weston S M | | 1:11.24 | | | 543 | |
44. | Eleanor HOLLIER | 15 | Co Bristol | | 1:11.40 | | | 539 | |
45. | Maria JONES | 18 | Southwold | | 1:12.32 | | | 519 | |
46. | Holly TAYLOR | 18 | Mt Kelly | | 1:12.82 | | | 508 | |
47. | Jasmine STONE | 16 | Soundwell | | 1:13.36 | | | 497 | |
48. | Isabelle STEPHENS | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:14.01 | | | 484 | |
49. | Natasha ROGAN | 16 | Millfield | | 1:14.03 | | | 483 | |
50. | Harriet DICKINSON | 20 | Gloucester | 10 | 1:25.37 | | | 315 | |
| Evie BRADY | 16 | Team Bath AS | | DNC | | | | |
| Alice BARTON | 14 | Team Bath AS | | DNC | | | | |
| Alice GOULDBY | 16 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
| Rachel ANDERSON | 15 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Tatiana TOSTEVIN | 14 | Millfield | | 1:06.31 | | | 673 | |
2. | Heather WITCOMBE | 15 | Soundwell | | 1:06.92 | | | 655 | |
3. | Olivia BUTLER | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:06.95 | | | 654 | |
4. | Alysia MAESTRI | 15 | Utd Bristol | | 1:07.12 | | | 649 | |
5. | Turaya EVANS | 14 | Carn Brea | | 1:07.13 | | | 648 | |
6. | Oriana NOEL | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:07.74 | | | 631 | |
7. | Honey OSRIN | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:07.84 | | | 628 | |
8. | Polly PAINTER | 15 | Millfield | | 1:07.98 | | | 624 | |
9. | Honor DAVIES | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:08.09 | | | 621 | |
10. | Ella RIGGALL | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:08.47 | | | 611 | |
11. | Olivia BURROW | 15 | Exeter City | | 1:08.99 | | | 597 | |
12. | Amy BROWN | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 1:09.05 | | | 596 | |
13. | Madeleine SOPER | 14 | Weston S M | | 1:09.22 | | | 591 | |
14. | Alice KERSLAKE | 14 | Soundwell | | 1:09.43 | | | 586 | |
15. | Jasmine MOORE | 15 | Yeovil | | 1:09.73 | | | 579 | |
16. | Rebecca GOOCH | 15 | Co Bristol | | 1:09.89 | | | 575 | |
17. | Gemma PETERS | 13 | Millfield | | 1:09.99 | | | 572 | |
18. | Milly RAWLES | 15 | Exeter City | | 1:10.01 | | | 572 | |
19. | Ella BARDGETT | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:10.74 | | | 554 | |
20. | Astrid HANNAH | 13 | Millfield | | 1:11.09 | | | 546 | |
21. | Eleanor HOLLIER | 15 | Co Bristol | | 1:11.40 | | | 539 | |
22. | Isabelle STEPHENS | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:14.01 | | | 484 | |
| Alice BARTON | 14 | Team Bath AS | | DNC | | | | |
| Rachel ANDERSON | 15 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Harriet DICKINSON | 20 | Gloucester | 10 | 1:25.37 | | | 459 | |