Womens Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lily BOOKER | 16 | Co Bristol | | 2:35.63 | | | 714 | |
2. | Kayla VAN DER MERWE | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:39.54 | | | 662 | |
3. | Hiu Wai LAM | 16 | Millfield | | 2:42.46 | | | 627 | |
4. | Savanna BEST | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 2:43.80 | | | 612 | |
5. | Sophia WILSON | 16 | Millfield | | 2:45.04 | | | 598 | |
6. | Lana BROEKHOVEN | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:45.43 | | | 594 | |
7. | Dayna RIORDAN | 20 | Exeter City | | 2:45.76 | | | 591 | |
8. | Stella COOKSON | 17 | Team Bath AS | | 2:47.27 | | | 575 | |
9. | Isabelle HEPBURN | 15 | Poole | | 2:47.36 | | | 574 | |
10. | Victoria RUSSELL | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:47.56 | | | 572 | |
11. | Morgan PENNEY | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 2:49.16 | | | 556 | |
12. | Charlotte EMERY | 14 | Exeter City | | 2:49.23 | | | 555 | |
13. | Abigail HURST | 16 | Millfield | | 2:49.57 | | | 552 | |
14. | Abigail MANNS | 16 | S Bournem'th | | 2:49.59 | | | 551 | |
15. | Flora PERKIN | 14 | Newton Abbot | | 2:50.47 | | | 543 | |
16. | Grace POYNTER | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:50.70 | | | 541 | |
17. | Jessica RICHENS | 18 | Poole | | 2:51.19 | | | 536 | |
18. | Georgia GUSSEY | 13 | Co Bristol | | 2:51.40 | | | 534 | |
19. | Emily MORGAN-HUGHES | 13 | Dartmoor DA | | 2:52.04 | | | 528 | |
20. | Emelie ENGELS | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:52.37 | | | 525 | |
21. | Phoebe KELMAN-JOHNS | 15 | Sborne Storm | | 2:52.89 | | | 520 | |
22. | Megan ADAMSON | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:52.91 | | | 520 | |
23. | Hazel SMITH | 15 | Co Bristol | | 2:53.29 | | | 517 | |
24. | Alesha GIBSON | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:53.33 | | | 516 | |
25. | Evie-Rose YOUNG | 14 | Co Bristol | | 2:53.34 | | | 516 | |
26. | Alexandra MATICIUC | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:53.42 | | | 516 | |
27. | Alice CHAN | 14 | Millfield | | 2:53.93 | | | 511 | |
28. | Georgina LOCKE | 16 | Soundwell | | 2:57.37 | | | 482 | |
29. | Tamsin EDGE | 17 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:59.44 | | | 465 | |
30. | Molly GOFFIN | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 2:59.67 | | | 464 | |
| Christina MCDOWELL | 18 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |
| Isabella RENWICK | 14 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
| Chloe EDRICH | 18 | Street | | DNC | | | | |
| Niamh ROBINSON | 18 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Kayla VAN DER MERWE | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:39.54 | | | 662 | |
2. | Lana BROEKHOVEN | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:45.43 | | | 594 | |
3. | Isabelle HEPBURN | 15 | Poole | | 2:47.36 | | | 574 | |
4. | Charlotte EMERY | 14 | Exeter City | | 2:49.23 | | | 555 | |
5. | Flora PERKIN | 14 | Newton Abbot | | 2:50.47 | | | 543 | |
6. | Grace POYNTER | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:50.70 | | | 541 | |
7. | Georgia GUSSEY | 13 | Co Bristol | | 2:51.40 | | | 534 | |
8. | Emily MORGAN-HUGHES | 13 | Dartmoor DA | | 2:52.04 | | | 528 | |
9. | Phoebe KELMAN-JOHNS | 15 | Sborne Storm | | 2:52.89 | | | 520 | |
10. | Megan ADAMSON | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:52.91 | | | 520 | |
11. | Hazel SMITH | 15 | Co Bristol | | 2:53.29 | | | 517 | |
12. | Evie-Rose YOUNG | 14 | Co Bristol | | 2:53.34 | | | 516 | |
13. | Alexandra MATICIUC | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:53.42 | | | 516 | |
14. | Alice CHAN | 14 | Millfield | | 2:53.93 | | | 511 | |
| Isabella RENWICK | 14 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |