Womens MC 100m Butterfly - Heats
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Duru TANIR | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:04.05 | | | 655 | | 30.62 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.62 |
2. | Victoria ADAMS | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:09.14 | | | 521 | | 32.24 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.24 |
3. | Hollie STEER | 15 | Dinnaton | | 1:09.46 | | | 513 | | 32.48 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.48 |
4. | Anna SOTERIOU | 15 | Soundwell | | 1:09.61 | | | 510 | | 32.67 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.67 |
5. | Florence BALL | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 1:09.85 | | | 505 | | 32.17 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.17 |
6. | Isabelle STEPHENS | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:10.89 | | | 483 | | 33.81 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.81 |
7. | Honor DAVIES | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:11.23 | | | 476 | | 34.13 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.13 |
8. | Eleanor HOLLIER | 15 | Co Bristol | | 1:11.54 | | | 470 | | 33.52 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.52 |
9. | Jasmine MOORE | 15 | Yeovil | | 1:11.63 | | | 468 | | 32.24 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.24 |
10. | Jessica BICKLEY | 15 | Paignton | | 1:12.00 | | | 461 | | 33.69 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.69 |
11. | Liliana COOKSON | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 1:12.09 | | | 459 | | 33.65 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.65 |
12. | Georgianna THORN | 15 | Newton Abbot | | 1:12.20 | | | 457 | | 33.59 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.59 |
13. | Anashe CHISADZA | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:12.33 | | | 455 | | 33.31 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.31 |
14. | Fay GRAHAM | 15 | Yeovil | | 1:13.04 | | | 442 | | 34.25 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.25 |
15. | Yazmin SWEET | 15 | Newquay | | 1:13.14 | | | 440 | | 33.58 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.58 |
16. | Freya KING | 15 | Weston S M | | 1:13.31 | | | 437 | | 33.03 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.03 |
17. | Maia CRUDGINGTON | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 1:13.85 | | | 427 | | 34.50 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.50 |
18. | Melody ROBERTS | 15 | Penzance | | 1:14.97 | | | 408 | | 33.32 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.32 |
19. | Alice LOCKEY | 15 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:16.00 | | | 392 | | 36.26 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.26 |
| Rebecca GOOCH | 15 | Co Bristol | | DNC | | | | | |
| Heather WITCOMBE | 15 | Soundwell | | DNC | | | | | |
| Kaylee DEKKER | 15 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | |
| Rachel ANDERSON | 15 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Jasmine MCCREA | 16 | Poole | | 1:04.19 | | | 651 | | 30.16 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.16 |
2. | Emma HARVEY | 16 | Millfield | | 1:04.37 | | | 645 | | 30.55 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.55 |
3. | Sophia WILSON | 16 | Millfield | | 1:06.34 | | | 589 | | 30.75 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.75 |
4. | Rhiannon BOWEN | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 1:06.62 | | | 582 | | 30.34 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.34 |
5. | Honey OWEN | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 1:06.84 | | | 576 | | 31.48 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.48 |
6. | Emily WAREHAM | 16 | Dawlish | | 1:07.88 | | | 550 | | 31.47 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.47 |
7. | Natasha ROGAN | 16 | Millfield | | 1:08.11 | | | 545 | | 31.83 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.83 |
8. | Lily BOOKER | 16 | Co Bristol | | 1:08.42 | | | 537 | | 32.05 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.05 |
9. | Nathalie WALSH | 16 | Severnside | | 1:09.67 | | | 509 | | 32.41 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.41 |
10. | Tegan LESSEY | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 1:09.87 | | | 504 | | 32.40 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.40 |
11. | Oriana MUNDEN | 16 | Utd Bristol | | 1:10.05 | | | 501 | | 32.95 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.95 |
12. | Catherine NAUS | 16 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:10.37 | | | 494 | | 33.50 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.50 |
13. | Eloise SUTTON | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 1:10.88 | | | 483 | | 33.07 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.07 |
14. | Abigail MANNS | 16 | S Bournem'th | | 1:11.17 | | | 477 | | 33.35 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.35 |
15. | Georgina LOCKE | 16 | Soundwell | | 1:11.27 | | | 475 | | 32.74 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.74 |
16. | Amy GORDON | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 1:11.56 | | | 470 | | 33.21 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.21 |
17. | Imara-Bella THORPE | 16 | Millfield | | 1:11.84 | | | 464 | | 33.65 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.65 |
18. | Teagan-Mae GRAHAM | 16 | Poole | | 1:13.08 | | | 441 | | 34.32 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.32 |
19. | Megan HARRIES | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:13.66 | | | 430 | | 33.16 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.16 |
20. | Ruby SOPER | 16 | Weston S M | | 1:14.09 | | | 423 | | 34.06 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.06 |
21. | Evie BRADY | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 1:14.15 | | | 422 | | 34.42 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.42 |
22. | Rebecca GIBBINS | 16 | Exeter City | | 1:15.02 | | | 407 | | 33.95 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.95 |
23. | Olivia MITCHELL | 16 | Cheltenham | | 1:15.84 | | | 394 | | 34.35 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.35 |
24. | Lilly DABIN | 16 | Exeter City | | 1:16.03 | | | 391 | | 34.72 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.72 |
25. | Octavia DURRANT | 16 | Calne Alpha | | 1:16.68 | | | 382 | | 33.13 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.13 |
| Daisy CORBETT | 16 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | | |
| Thalia POAROS | 16 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | |
| Molly FRANCIS | 16 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | |
| Lily PARSONS | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | | |
| Jessica PODGER | 16 | Co Bristol | | DNC | | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Evan KING | 18 | Street | | 1:04.56 | | | 640 | | 30.60 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.60 |
2. | Kayleigh PARKER | 17 | Street | | 1:05.70 | | | 607 | | 30.41 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.41 |
3. | Holly RICHARDS | 17 | Weston S M | | 1:06.70 | | | 580 | | 31.66 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.66 |
4. | Megan RICHARDS | 17 | Weston S M | | 1:07.01 | | | 572 | | 31.70 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.70 |
5. | Sara MAZZEO | 17 | Carn Brea | | 1:07.07 | | | 570 | | 32.55 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.55 |
6. | Madison KEMP | 19 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:07.27 | | | 565 | | 31.17 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.17 |
7. | Ella FARLEY | 17 | Exeter City | | 1:07.34 | | | 564 | | 31.72 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.72 |
8. | Lauren MATTHEWS | 20 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:07.40 | | | 562 | | 31.65 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.65 |
9. | Savanna BEST | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 1:07.48 | | | 560 | | 31.52 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.52 |
10. | Katherine BROWN | 18 | Co Bristol | | 1:08.18 | | | 543 | | 32.34 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.34 |
11. | Chloe EDRICH | 18 | Street | | 1:08.20 | | | 543 | | 32.32 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.32 |
12. | Leonie WIEHLE | 18 | Poole | | 1:08.28 | | | 541 | | 31.70 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.70 |
13. | Jessica RICHENS | 18 | S Bournem'th | | 1:08.39 | | | 538 | | 31.21 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.21 |
14. | Kiera NOON | 17 | Co Bristol | | 1:08.56 | | | 534 | | 32.32 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.32 |
15. | Christina MCDOWELL | 18 | Mt Kelly | | 1:08.72 | | | 530 | | 32.54 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.54 |
16. | Lucy PEARCE | 20 | S Bournem'th | | 1:09.10 | | | 522 | | 32.79 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.79 |
17. | Natalie HARBISHER | 23 | Newquay | | 1:09.27 | | | 518 | | 31.79 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.79 |
18. | Holly TANNER | 20 | Utd Bristol | | 1:09.47 | | | 513 | | 32.71 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.71 |
19. | Thea O'KEEFE | 17 | Poole | | 1:09.62 | | | 510 | | 32.49 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.49 |
20. | Katie TOWNSEND | 17 | Exeter City | | 1:10.24 | | | 497 | | 33.42 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.42 |
21. | Bethan BLAKELOCK | 18 | Gloucester | | 1:10.31 | | | 495 | | 32.00 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.00 |
22. | Lucie STREET | 18 | Millfield | | 1:10.59 | | | 489 | | 32.70 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.70 |
23. | Phoebe WING | 19 | Salisbury | | 1:10.81 | | | 485 | | 32.91 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.91 |
24. | Ellie MARQUARDT | 19 | Barnstaple | | 1:10.84 | | | 484 | | 32.83 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.83 |
25. | India MARSH | 17 | Millfield | | 1:12.08 | | | 459 | | 31.94 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.94 |
26. | Zoe GANNAWAY | 17 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:12.16 | | | 458 | | 33.56 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.56 |
27. | Cody BROAD | 17 | TauntonDeane | | 1:13.45 | | | 434 | | 33.55 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.55 |
28. | Lauren O'TOOLE | 17 | West Dorset | | 1:13.47 | | | 434 | | 34.24 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.24 |
29. | Emma DE JAGER | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:14.25 | | | 420 | | 34.09 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.09 |
30. | Nia WESTLAKE | 24 | Cinderford | | 1:16.61 | | | 383 | | 35.38 |
| | | | | | | | | | 35.38 |
| Katherine TOWNSEND | 19 | Trowbridge | | DNC | | | | | |
| Rebecca WHEATCROFT | 18 | Utd Bristol | | DNC | | | | | |
| Emily LOCKE | 18 | Southwold | | DNC | | | | | |
| Jorji LONGDON | 18 | Gloucester | | DNC | | | | | |
| Samantha TRESTRAIL | 21 | Carn Brea | | DNC | | | | | |
| Chloe PLATER | 17 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | |
| Abi RAWLINGS | 18 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | |
| Isabel JONES | 17 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | | |
| Chloe BARROW | 19 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | |
| Niamh ROBINSON | 18 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | |