Womens Open 200m Butterfly - Heats
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Rachel ANDERSON | 15 | Millfield | | 2:24.79 | | | 595 | | 32.86 | 1:09.68 | 1:47.96 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.86 | 36.82 | 38.28 |
2. | Victoria ADAMS | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:25.81 | | | 583 | | 32.09 | 1:08.50 | 1:47.14 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.09 | 36.41 | 38.64 |
3. | Yazmin SWEET | 15 | Newquay | | 2:35.18 | | | 483 | | 34.83 | 1:13.42 | 1:54.69 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.83 | 38.59 | 41.27 |
4. | Eleanor HOLLIER | 15 | Co Bristol | | 2:37.49 | | | 462 | | 34.35 | 1:14.61 | 1:55.70 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.35 | 40.26 | 41.09 |
5. | Liliana COOKSON | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 2:39.21 | | | 447 | | 33.13 | 1:12.84 | 1:55.08 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.13 | 39.71 | 42.24 |
6. | Heather WITCOMBE | 15 | Soundwell | | 2:40.85 | | | 434 | | 34.67 | 1:15.74 | 1:58.72 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.67 | 41.07 | 42.98 |
7. | Florence BALL | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 2:42.55 | | | 420 | | 32.82 | 1:12.68 | 1:56.95 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.82 | 39.86 | 44.27 |
8. | Maia CRUDGINGTON | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 2:42.99 | | | 417 | | 36.25 | 1:16.33 | 2:00.81 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.25 | 40.08 | 44.48 |
9. | Alice LOCKEY | 15 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:45.25 | | | 400 | | 36.19 | 1:16.96 | 2:00.24 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.19 | 40.77 | 43.28 |
10. | Eleanor LLOYD | 15 | Gloucester | | 2:47.12 | | | 387 | | 36.54 | 1:18.92 | 2:04.05 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.54 | 42.38 | 45.13 |
| Honor DAVIES | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Kaylee DEKKER | 15 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Rhiannon BOWEN | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 2:23.21 | | | 615 | | 30.68 | 1:07.13 | 1:44.35 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.68 | 36.45 | 37.22 |
2. | Jasmine MCCREA | 16 | Poole | | 2:24.74 | | | 596 | | 31.83 | 1:07.88 | 1:47.02 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.83 | 36.05 | 39.14 |
3. | Thalia POAROS | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 2:29.32 | | | 542 | | 32.36 | 1:09.92 | 1:49.05 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.36 | 37.56 | 39.13 |
4. | Nathalie WALSH | 16 | Severnside | | 2:32.68 | | | 507 | | 32.64 | 1:10.91 | 1:51.28 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.64 | 38.27 | 40.37 |
5. | Catherine NAUS | 16 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:33.38 | | | 500 | | 34.87 | 1:13.43 | 1:54.01 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.87 | 38.56 | 40.58 |
6. | Emily WAREHAM | 16 | Dawlish | | 2:33.39 | | | 500 | | 31.60 | 1:09.01 | 1:51.12 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.60 | 37.41 | 42.11 |
7. | Natasha ROGAN | 16 | Millfield | | 2:34.35 | | | 491 | | 33.42 | 1:11.61 | 1:52.31 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.42 | 38.19 | 40.70 |
8. | Teagan-Mae GRAHAM | 16 | Poole | | 2:37.85 | | | 459 | | 34.55 | 1:14.84 | 1:57.00 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.55 | 40.29 | 42.16 |
9. | Evie BRADY | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 2:44.95 | | | 402 | | 35.80 | 1:16.16 | 2:00.78 |
| | | | | | | | | | 35.80 | 40.36 | 44.62 |
10. | Rebecca GIBBINS | 16 | Exeter City | | 2:46.23 | | | 393 | | 34.48 | 1:15.28 | 1:59.85 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.48 | 40.80 | 44.57 |
11. | Amy GORDON | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 2:50.09 | | | 367 | | 33.90 | 1:14.96 | 2:02.40 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.90 | 41.06 | 47.44 |
12. | Jess LONGFORD | 16 | Soundwell | | 2:51.44 | | | 358 | | 34.50 | 1:17.94 | 2:02.70 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.50 | 43.44 | 44.76 |
13. | Tegan CAIRNS | 16 | Chippenham | | 2:52.04 | | | 354 | | 35.43 | 1:19.92 | 2:07.35 |
| | | | | | | | | | 35.43 | 44.49 | 47.43 |
14. | Ruby SOPER | 16 | Weston S M | | 2:58.81 | | | 316 | | 36.21 | 1:21.46 | 2:13.07 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.21 | 45.25 | 51.61 |
| Emma HARVEY | 16 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Jessica PODGER | 16 | Co Bristol | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Sophia WILSON | 16 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Evan KING | 18 | Street | | 2:23.03 | | | 617 | | 31.72 | 1:08.30 | 1:45.80 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.72 | 36.58 | 37.50 |
2. | Lauren MATTHEWS | 20 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:25.43 | | | 587 | | 32.19 | 1:08.38 | 1:46.18 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.19 | 36.19 | 37.80 |
3. | Kiera NOON | 17 | Co Bristol | | 2:25.77 | | | 583 | | 32.97 | 1:09.75 | 1:48.16 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.97 | 36.78 | 38.41 |
4. | Ella FARLEY | 17 | Exeter City | | 2:27.48 | | | 563 | | 32.69 | 1:08.95 | 1:48.09 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.69 | 36.26 | 39.14 |
5. | Jessica RICHENS | 18 | S Bournem'th | | 2:31.10 | | | 523 | | 31.11 | 1:09.16 | 1:49.45 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.11 | 38.05 | 40.29 |
6. | Holly RICHARDS | 17 | Weston S M | | 2:32.00 | | | 514 | | 33.05 | 1:12.30 | 1:51.66 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.05 | 39.25 | 39.36 |
7. | Natalie HARBISHER | 23 | Newquay | | 2:32.43 | | | 510 | | 33.36 | 1:11.58 | 1:51.26 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.36 | 38.22 | 39.68 |
8. | Megan RICHARDS | 17 | Weston S M | | 2:33.52 | | | 499 | | 33.79 | 1:11.96 | 1:52.52 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.79 | 38.17 | 40.56 |
9. | Christina MCDOWELL | 18 | Mt Kelly | | 2:34.16 | | | 493 | | 34.25 | 1:12.15 | 1:52.35 |
| | | | | | | | | | 34.25 | 37.90 | 40.20 |
10. | Phoebe WING | 19 | Salisbury | | 2:37.20 | | | 465 | | 33.99 | 1:13.83 | 1:54.86 |
| | | | | | | | | | 33.99 | 39.84 | 41.03 |
11. | Nia WESTLAKE | 24 | Cinderford | | 2:48.18 | | | 379 | | 36.29 | 1:20.39 | 2:04.98 |
| | | | | | | | | | 36.29 | 44.10 | 44.59 |
12. | Samantha DUNNING | 18 | West Dorset | | 2:49.29 | | | 372 | | 35.53 | 1:18.73 | 2:03.61 |
| | | | | | | | | | 35.53 | 43.20 | 44.88 |
| Angela STAFFIERI | 17 | Newquay | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Jorji LONGDON | 18 | Gloucester | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Chloe PLATER | 17 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Isabel JONES | 17 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | | | | |