Womens Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Megan VINGOE | 15 | Carn Brea | | 5:18.82 | | | 596 | |
| 50m 33.86 | 100m 1:14.18 | 150m 1:54.63 | 200m 2:33.95 | 250m 3:20.20 | 300m 4:08.08 | 350m 4:43.95 | 400m 5:18.82 |
| 33.86 | 40.32 | 40.45 | 39.32 | 46.25 | 47.88 | 35.87 | 34.87 |
2. | Isabelle HEPBURN | 15 | S Bournem'th | | 5:25.21 | | | 562 | |
| 50m 34.59 | 100m 1:16.02 | 150m 1:58.50 | 200m 2:40.05 | 250m 3:25.46 | 300m 4:12.18 | 350m 4:49.57 | 400m 5:25.21 |
| 34.59 | 41.43 | 42.48 | 41.55 | 45.41 | 46.72 | 37.39 | 35.64 |
3. | Eleanor HOLLIER | 15 | Co Bristol | | 5:27.03 | | | 553 | |
| 50m 34.11 | 100m 1:14.13 | 150m 1:56.02 | 200m 2:36.02 | 250m 3:24.70 | 300m 4:12.51 | 350m 4:50.10 | 400m 5:27.03 |
| 34.11 | 40.02 | 41.89 | 40.00 | 48.68 | 47.81 | 37.59 | 36.93 |
4. | Heather WITCOMBE | 15 | Soundwell | | 5:27.78 | | | 549 | |
| 50m 34.82 | 100m 1:16.40 | 150m 1:58.05 | 200m 2:39.84 | 250m 3:29.33 | 300m 4:17.73 | 350m 4:52.90 | 400m 5:27.78 |
| 34.82 | 41.58 | 41.65 | 41.79 | 49.49 | 48.40 | 35.17 | 34.88 |
5. | Waris MILLS | 15 | Millfield | | 5:27.81 | | | 549 | |
| 50m 33.31 | 100m 1:14.97 | 150m 1:58.32 | 200m 2:39.99 | 250m 3:27.36 | 300m 4:14.41 | 350m 4:52.45 | 400m 5:27.81 |
| 33.31 | 41.66 | 43.35 | 41.67 | 47.37 | 47.05 | 38.04 | 35.36 |
6. | Polly PAINTER | 15 | Millfield | | 5:31.38 | | | 531 | |
| 50m 36.15 | 100m 1:19.28 | 150m 1:59.48 | 200m 2:38.35 | 250m 3:28.44 | 300m 4:17.43 | 350m 4:55.91 | 400m 5:31.38 |
| 36.15 | 43.13 | 40.20 | 38.87 | 50.09 | 48.99 | 38.48 | 35.47 |
7. | Maia CRUDGINGTON | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 5:31.73 | | | 529 | |
| 50m 36.17 | 100m 1:15.90 | 150m 1:59.70 | 200m 2:42.95 | 250m 3:30.59 | 300m 4:18.17 | 350m 4:56.19 | 400m 5:31.73 |
| 36.17 | 39.73 | 43.80 | 43.25 | 47.64 | 47.58 | 38.02 | 35.54 |
8. | Freya KING | 15 | Weston S M | | 5:32.54 | | | 525 | |
| 50m 34.20 | 100m 1:15.42 | 150m 1:58.15 | 200m 2:40.53 | 250m 3:28.45 | 300m 4:18.00 | 350m 4:55.82 | 400m 5:32.54 |
| 34.20 | 41.22 | 42.73 | 42.38 | 47.92 | 49.55 | 37.82 | 36.72 |
9. | Delphi EVANS | 15 | Severnside | | 5:35.85 | | | 510 | |
| 50m 34.83 | 100m 1:16.11 | 150m 1:57.54 | 200m 2:39.27 | 250m 3:28.18 | 300m 4:19.04 | 350m 4:57.56 | 400m 5:35.85 |
| 34.83 | 41.28 | 41.43 | 41.73 | 48.91 | 50.86 | 38.52 | 38.29 |
| Samantha HAMMOND | 15 | Team Bath AS | | DNC | | | | |
| Emily EVELING | 15 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |
| Rachel ANDERSON | 15 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jasmine MCCREA | 16 | Poole | | 5:08.98 | | | 655 | |
| 50m 32.81 | 100m 1:10.11 | 150m 1:50.32 | 200m 2:31.23 | 250m 3:15.93 | 300m 4:00.62 | 350m 4:35.00 | 400m 5:08.98 |
| 32.81 | 37.30 | 40.21 | 40.91 | 44.70 | 44.69 | 34.38 | 33.98 |
2. | Lily BOOKER | 16 | Co Bristol | | 5:09.82 | | | 650 | |
| 50m 33.14 | 100m 1:12.47 | 150m 1:54.20 | 200m 2:33.08 | 250m 3:16.13 | 300m 3:58.14 | 350m 4:35.55 | 400m 5:09.82 |
| 33.14 | 39.33 | 41.73 | 38.88 | 43.05 | 42.01 | 37.41 | 34.27 |
3. | Holly HUDGHTON | 16 | TauntonDeane | | 5:14.11 | | | 624 | |
| 50m 34.96 | 100m 1:13.99 | 150m 1:51.92 | 200m 2:31.07 | 250m 3:16.28 | 300m 4:01.64 | 350m 4:38.54 | 400m 5:14.11 |
| 34.96 | 39.03 | 37.93 | 39.15 | 45.21 | 45.36 | 36.90 | 35.57 |
4. | Molly FRANCIS | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 5:14.16 | | | 623 | |
| 50m 32.94 | 100m 1:10.09 | 150m 1:52.26 | 200m 2:32.30 | 250m 3:16.92 | 300m 4:02.91 | 350m 4:39.42 | 400m 5:14.16 |
| 32.94 | 37.15 | 42.17 | 40.04 | 44.62 | 45.99 | 36.51 | 34.74 |
5. | Georgina LOCKE | 16 | Soundwell | | 5:24.71 | | | 564 | |
| 50m 33.64 | 100m 1:12.46 | 150m 1:53.82 | 200m 2:36.15 | 250m 3:20.72 | 300m 4:08.20 | 350m 4:46.96 | 400m 5:24.71 |
| 33.64 | 38.82 | 41.36 | 42.33 | 44.57 | 47.48 | 38.76 | 37.75 |
6. | Amy MILLS | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 5:25.17 | | | 562 | |
| 50m 34.45 | 100m 1:15.64 | 150m 1:56.54 | 200m 2:38.35 | 250m 3:24.01 | 300m 4:11.16 | 350m 4:49.95 | 400m 5:25.17 |
| 34.45 | 41.19 | 40.90 | 41.81 | 45.66 | 47.15 | 38.79 | 35.22 |
| Teagan-Mae GRAHAM | 16 | Poole | | DNC | | | | |
| Sophia WILSON | 16 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lauren MATTHEWS | 20 | Swindon Dolp | | 5:17.37 | | | 605 | |
| 50m 32.47 | 100m 1:09.03 | 150m 1:49.89 | 200m 2:30.39 | 250m 3:16.75 | 300m 4:04.11 | 350m 4:41.40 | 400m 5:17.37 |
| 32.47 | 36.56 | 40.86 | 40.50 | 46.36 | 47.36 | 37.29 | 35.97 |
2. | Aliyah-Mai WEBB | 17 | Exeter City | | 5:17.44 | | | 604 | |
| 50m 32.38 | 100m 1:11.68 | 150m 1:51.03 | 200m 2:30.50 | 250m 3:17.22 | 300m 4:04.99 | 350m 4:41.50 | 400m 5:17.44 |
| 32.38 | 39.30 | 39.35 | 39.47 | 46.72 | 47.77 | 36.51 | 35.94 |
3. | Kiera NOON | 17 | Co Bristol | | 5:24.69 | | | 565 | |
| 50m 33.42 | 100m 1:13.03 | 150m 1:55.77 | 200m 2:36.96 | 250m 3:23.61 | 300m 4:10.20 | 350m 4:48.14 | 400m 5:24.69 |
| 33.42 | 39.61 | 42.74 | 41.19 | 46.65 | 46.59 | 37.94 | 36.55 |
| Jessica RICHENS | 18 | S Bournem'th | | DNC | | | | |
| Jorji LONGDON | 18 | Gloucester | | DNC | | | | |
| Abi RAWLINGS | 18 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |
| Christina MCDOWELL | 18 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |
| Imogen MORONEY | 17 | Weston S M | | DQ SH 7L | | | | |