Womens MC 200m Freestyle - Heats
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lucy ARMITAGE | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:10.62 | | | 647 | | 30.24 | 1:03.26 | 1:37.53 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.24 | 33.02 | 34.27 |
2. | Duru TANIR | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:10.63 | | | 646 | | 30.22 | 1:04.36 | 1:38.23 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.22 | 34.14 | 33.87 |
3. | Samantha HAMMOND | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 2:15.67 | | | 577 | | 31.76 | 1:06.28 | 1:41.58 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.76 | 34.52 | 35.30 |
4. | Emily EVELING | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 2:15.74 | | | 576 | | 31.85 | 1:05.96 | 1:41.27 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.85 | 34.11 | 35.31 |
5. | Polly PAINTER | 15 | Millfield | | 2:16.75 | | | 563 | | 32.77 | 1:06.95 | 1:42.06 |
| | | | | | | | | | 32.77 | 34.18 | 35.11 |
6. | Heather WITCOMBE | 15 | Soundwell | | 2:17.70 | | | 552 | | 31.48 | 1:06.92 | 1:42.99 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.48 | 35.44 | 36.07 |
7. | Waris MILLS | 15 | Millfield | | 2:18.17 | | | 546 | | 31.65 | 1:07.15 | 1:42.89 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.65 | 35.50 | 35.74 |
8. | Onioluwa TAIWO | 15 | Salisbury | | 2:24.03 | | | 482 | | 31.43 | 1:07.26 | 1:45.04 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.43 | 35.83 | 37.78 |
| Freya BRADLEY | 15 | Co Bristol | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Grace POYNTER | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Megan VINGOE | 15 | Carn Brea | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Isabelle HEPBURN | 15 | S Bournem'th | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Kaylee DEKKER | 15 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Georgina DENNIS | 15 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Molly FRANCIS | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 2:08.48 | | | 679 | | 30.30 | 1:02.66 | 1:35.65 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.30 | 32.36 | 32.99 |
2. | Misty MARSHALL-WELLING | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 2:11.73 | | | 630 | | 30.28 | 1:03.92 | 1:38.36 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.28 | 33.64 | 34.44 |
3. | Rhiannon BOWEN | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 2:11.76 | | | 630 | | 30.69 | 1:04.54 | 1:38.87 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.69 | 33.85 | 34.33 |
4. | Ellena THEOBALD | 16 | Soundwell | | 2:12.18 | | | 624 | | 30.72 | 1:04.64 | 1:38.55 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.72 | 33.92 | 33.91 |
5. | Emma HARVEY | 16 | Millfield | | 2:13.31 | | | 608 | | 31.76 | 1:05.74 | 1:40.42 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.76 | 33.98 | 34.68 |
6. | Grace WOOD | 16 | Barnstaple | | 2:14.27 | | | 595 | | 31.30 | 1:05.51 | 1:40.38 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.30 | 34.21 | 34.87 |
7. | Amy GORDON | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 2:15.40 | | | 580 | | 31.66 | 1:05.66 | 1:40.79 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.66 | 34.00 | 35.13 |
8. | Lauren HESSION | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 2:16.27 | | | 569 | | 31.05 | 1:05.46 | 1:40.90 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.05 | 34.41 | 35.44 |
| Thalia POAROS | 16 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Athena CLAYSON | 16 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Jessica PODGER | 16 | Co Bristol | | DNC | | | | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jasmine HOLMES | 18 | Poole | | 2:08.56 | | | 678 | | 29.68 | 1:01.61 | 1:34.82 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.68 | 31.93 | 33.21 |
2. | Chloe PLATER | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 2:09.03 | | | 671 | | 30.05 | 1:02.63 | 1:35.72 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.05 | 32.58 | 33.09 |
3. | Sophie HALL | 19 | Gloucester | | 2:09.53 | | | 663 | | 30.04 | 1:02.87 | 1:36.36 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.04 | 32.83 | 33.49 |
4. | Evan KING | 18 | Street | | 2:09.82 | | | 659 | | 29.90 | 1:02.30 | 1:36.19 |
| | | | | | | | | | 29.90 | 32.40 | 33.89 |
5. | Thea O'KEEFE | 17 | Poole | | 2:10.08 | | | 655 | | 30.04 | 1:02.47 | 1:36.00 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.04 | 32.43 | 33.53 |
6. | Robyn EDWARDS | 19 | TauntonDeane | | 2:10.55 | | | 648 | | 30.57 | 1:03.38 | 1:37.20 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.57 | 32.81 | 33.82 |
7. | Savannah BARMAN | 19 | S Bournem'th | | 2:11.44 | | | 635 | | 30.28 | 1:03.44 | 1:37.72 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.28 | 33.16 | 34.28 |
8. | Lucie STREET | 18 | Millfield | | 2:12.89 | | | 614 | | 30.38 | 1:04.05 | 1:38.49 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.38 | 33.67 | 34.44 |
9. | Maria JONES | 18 | Southwold | | 2:13.29 | | | 608 | | 30.77 | 1:04.72 | 1:39.53 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.77 | 33.95 | 34.81 |
10. | Zoe GANNAWAY | 17 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:13.65 | | | 604 | | 30.95 | 1:04.14 | 1:38.91 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.95 | 33.19 | 34.77 |
11. | Emma BICKLEY | 19 | Paignton | | 2:14.08 | | | 598 | | 30.84 | 1:04.76 | 1:39.74 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.84 | 33.92 | 34.98 |
12. | Olivia PLANTEAU DE MAR | 23 | Utd Bristol | | 2:14.44 | | | 593 | | 30.13 | 1:03.90 | 1:39.21 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.13 | 33.77 | 35.31 |
13. | Megan RICHARDS | 17 | Weston S M | | 2:14.93 | | | 587 | | 31.38 | 1:05.78 | 1:40.71 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.38 | 34.40 | 34.93 |
14. | Olivia HALCOX | 17 | Millfield | | 2:15.39 | | | 581 | | 30.30 | 1:04.24 | 1:39.70 |
| | | | | | | | | | 30.30 | 33.94 | 35.46 |
15. | Katie TOWNSEND | 17 | Exeter City | | 2:15.41 | | | 580 | | 31.45 | 1:06.00 | 1:40.95 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.45 | 34.55 | 34.95 |
16. | Holly RICHARDS | 17 | Weston S M | | 2:18.43 | | | 543 | | 31.21 | 1:05.91 | 1:42.14 |
| | | | | | | | | | 31.21 | 34.70 | 36.23 |
| Kitty SNAYDON | 18 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Emily CUTLER | 19 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Bethany NEWTON | 18 | Street | | DNC | | | | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Abigail DALY | 12 | Devonport | 14 | 2:56.66 | | | 330 | | 37.96 | 1:22.66 | 2:11.91 |
| | | | | | | | | | 37.96 | 44.70 | 49.25 |