Mens Open 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Alexander BURRELL | 24 | Bristol Pen | | 1:03.82 | 1:03.99 | | 485 | |
2. | Adam REED | 18 | Paignton | | 1:03.84 | 1:04.90 | | 465 | |
35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Scott TANCOCK | 36 | Cardiff Mast | | 1:14.09 | 1:11.27 | | 351 | |
45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Andy JEAL | 45 | Clevedon | | 1:12.73 | 1:06.82 | | 426 | |
50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Darren BEER | 51 | Crediton | | 1:10.97 | 1:02.68 | | 516 | |
2. | Stephen HARES | 53 | Bristol Mast | | 1:18.23 | 1:08.05 | | 403 | |
3. | Steve HIAM | 51 | S Bournem'th | | 1:19.04 | 1:09.80 | | 374 | |
55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Michael SELTER | 56 | Barnstaple | | 1:28.16 | 1:14.82 | | 303 | |
60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Andrew WOLF | 63 | Camphill Ed | | 1:21.21 | 1:04.33 | | 478 | |
65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Alan POOLE | 65 | Frome | | 1:34.86 | 1:13.42 | | 321 | |
2. | Paul RUSSELL | 66 | Devonport | | 1:36.06 | 1:13.44 | | 321 | |
70/74 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Paul PARTINGTON | 70 | Wincanton | | 2:06.62 | 1:31.65 | | 165 | |
75 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | William LETCH | 78 | Exmouth | | 1:29.17 | 55.83 | | 731 | |
2. | Tony CHERRINGTON | 76 | Gloucester M | | 1:36.71 | 1:03.15 | | 505 | |
Combined Result - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | William LETCH | 78 | Exmouth | | 1:29.17 | 55.83 | | 731 | |
2. | Darren BEER | 51 | Crediton | | 1:10.97 | 1:02.68 | | 516 | |
3. | Tony CHERRINGTON | 76 | Gloucester M | | 1:36.71 | 1:03.15 | | 505 | |
4. | Alexander BURRELL | 24 | Bristol Pen | | 1:03.82 | 1:03.99 | | 485 | |
5. | Andrew WOLF | 63 | Camphill Ed | | 1:21.21 | 1:04.33 | | 478 | |
6. | Adam REED | 18 | Paignton | | 1:03.84 | 1:04.90 | | 465 | |
7. | Andy JEAL | 45 | Clevedon | | 1:12.73 | 1:06.82 | | 426 | |
8. | Stephen HARES | 53 | Bristol Mast | | 1:18.23 | 1:08.05 | | 403 | |
9. | Steve HIAM | 51 | S Bournem'th | | 1:19.04 | 1:09.80 | | 374 | |
10. | Scott TANCOCK | 36 | Cardiff Mast | | 1:14.09 | 1:11.27 | | 351 | |
11. | Alan POOLE | 65 | Frome | | 1:34.86 | 1:13.42 | | 321 | |
12. | Paul RUSSELL | 66 | Devonport | | 1:36.06 | 1:13.44 | | 321 | |
13. | Michael SELTER | 56 | Barnstaple | | 1:28.16 | 1:14.82 | | 303 | |
14. | Paul PARTINGTON | 70 | Wincanton | | 2:06.62 | 1:31.65 | | 165 | |