Mens 11/14 Yrs 100m Butterfly - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jolyon Petty | 12 | Mt Kelly | | 1:14.28 | | | 301 | |
2. | Henry Sheffield | 12 | Cirencester | | 1:15.65 | | | 285 | |
3. | Max Looker | 12 | Poole | | 1:16.00 | | | 281 | |
4. | James Towers | 12 | Millfield | | 1:16.87 | | | 272 | |
5. | Oliver Butler | 12 | TauntonDeane | | 1:17.86 | | | 261 | |
6. | Charlie Meek | 12 | Poole | | 1:18.00 | | | 260 | |
7. | Jonathan Turck | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:18.44 | | | 256 | |
8. | Samuel Rice | 12 | Tavistock | | 1:18.59 | | | 254 | |
9. | George Charman | 12 | Millfield | | 1:19.00 | | | 250 | |
10. | Louis Thorne | 11 | Co Bristol | | 1:19.06 | | | 250 | |
11. | Leo Ferguson | 12 | Millfield | | 1:19.14 | | | 249 | |
12. | Freddie Hodgetts | 11 | S Bournem'th | | 1:19.19 | | | 249 | |
13. | Joshua Williams | 12 | Dartmoor DA | | 1:19.31 | | | 247 | |
14. | Oliver Rowe | 12 | Bridgwater | | 1:19.41 | | | 246 | |
15. | Alfie Smithson | 12 | TigersharksW | | 1:19.48 | | | 246 | |
16. | Arron Hopkins | 11 | Poole | | 1:21.49 | | | 228 | |
17. | Jenson Harris | 12 | S Bournem'th | | 1:21.68 | | | 226 | |
18. | Ethan Tyers | 11 | Exeter City | | 1:21.83 | | | 225 | |
19. | Rhys Insley | 12 | Millfield | | 1:21.89 | | | 225 | |
20. | Freddie Carter | 12 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:22.11 | | | 223 | |
21. | Harry Falconer | 11 | South Dorset | | 1:22.73 | | | 218 | |
22. | Jack Butler | 12 | TauntonDeane | | 1:22.91 | | | 216 | |
23. | Joshua Jones | 12 | Keynsham | | 1:23.36 | | | 213 | |
24. | Matthew Mycock | 12 | Exeter City | | 1:23.59 | | | 211 | |
25. | Warren Coyle-Moore | 12 | Newton Abbot | | 1:23.61 | | | 211 | |
26. | Adam White | 11 | Millfield | | 1:24.62 | | | 204 | |
27. | Michael Doyle | 12 | St Ives Bay | | 1:24.84 | | | 202 | |
28. | Max Sullivan | 12 | Swindon | | 1:25.07 | | | 200 | |
29. | Harrison Walsh | 12 | Cheltenham | | 1:26.02 | | | 194 | |
30. | Zac Cooper | 11 | Severnside | | 1:26.12 | | | 193 | |
31. | Max Evans | 11 | Backwell | | 1:26.15 | | | 193 | |
32. | Cameron Willcocks | 11 | S Bournem'th | | 1:26.16 | | | 193 | |
33. | George Gillett | 12 | Seagulls SC | | 1:26.55 | | | 190 | |
34. | Rory Wilson | 12 | Barnstaple | | 1:26.60 | | | 190 | |
35. | Luca Sartorius | 11 | Poole | | 1:26.89 | | | 188 | |
36. | Ashton Hallows | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:28.24 | | | 179 | |
37. | Alexander Vincent | 11 | Durrington | | 1:28.81 | | | 176 | |
38. | Harvey Pike | 11 | Street | | 1:29.00 | | | 175 | |
39. | Luke Thomas | 12 | Bristol Hen | | 1:29.11 | | | 174 | |
40. | Reuben Miles | 11 | Kingsbridge | | 1:30.03 | | | 169 | |
41. | Lucas Pearcey | 12 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:31.64 | | | 160 | |
42. | Theo Elliott | 11 | Exeter City | | 1:32.71 | | | 155 | |
43. | Henry Marsden | 11 | Cheltenham | | 1:37.86 | | | 131 | |
| Henry Gascoyne | 11 | Newton Abbot | | DNC | | | | |
| Raul Franco-Overington | 12 | Team Bath AS | | DNC | | | | |
| Charles Noyce | 12 | Newton Abbot | | DQ SL 2L | | | | |
| Alfie Doney | 12 | Caradon | | DQ ST | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Samuel Ellis | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:04.93 | | | 451 | |
2. | Oliver Waller | 13 | St Austell | | 1:07.01 | | | 410 | |
3. | Maxwell Adams | 13 | Team Bath AS | | 1:07.96 | | | 393 | |
4. | Oliver Watts | 13 | Team Bath AS | | 1:08.89 | | | 378 | |
5. | Solomon Williams | 13 | Millfield | | 1:09.58 | | | 367 | |
6. | Elliot Wood | 13 | Team Bath AS | | 1:12.50 | | | 324 | |
7. | Charlie Rowe | 13 | South Dorset | | 1:12.62 | | | 322 | |
8. | Amos Starkey | 13 | Gloucester | | 1:12.93 | | | 318 | |
9. | Sean Simmons | 13 | Bristol Hen | | 1:13.13 | | | 316 | |
10. | Ryan Openshaw | 13 | Poole | | 1:13.19 | | | 315 | |
11. | Max Marshman | 13 | Weston S M | | 1:14.05 | | | 304 | |
12. | Lawrence Elliott | 13 | Seagulls SC | | 1:14.57 | | | 298 | |
13. | Verner Krynauw | 13 | Millfield | | 1:14.91 | | | 294 | |
14. | Jake Gaunt | 13 | Soundwell | | 1:15.20 | | | 290 | |
15. | Louis Nicholls | 13 | Chippenham | | 1:16.05 | | | 281 | |
16. | Ethan Courts | 13 | Severnside | | 1:16.56 | | | 275 | |
17. | Blayne Stanbrook | 13 | Clevedon | | 1:16.58 | | | 275 | |
18. | Ethan Hiles | 13 | Poole | | 1:17.27 | | | 268 | |
19. | Luca Parkes | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 1:17.30 | | | 267 | |
20. | Storm Munday | 13 | Millfield | | 1:17.43 | | | 266 | |
21. | Lorenzo Robertson-Moro | 13 | Exeter City | | 1:17.76 | | | 262 | |
22. | Seth Harvey | 13 | St Austell | | 1:18.42 | | | 256 | |
23. | Sean Whitten-Brown | 13 | Cheltenham | | 1:18.48 | | | 255 | |
24. | Richard Towers | 13 | Millfield | | 1:19.26 | | | 248 | |
25. | Oliver Dade | 13 | Cheltenham | | 1:19.43 | | | 246 | |
26. | Ben Newcombe | 13 | Gloucester | | 1:20.41 | | | 237 | |
27. | Magnus Kelly | 13 | Millfield | | 1:20.49 | | | 237 | |
28. | Darcy Cornette | 13 | West Dorset | | 1:20.91 | | | 233 | |
29. | Anthony Davies | 13 | Millfield | | 1:21.15 | | | 231 | |
30. | Lucas Pike | 13 | Co Bristol | | 1:21.46 | | | 228 | |
31. | Jacob Sell | 13 | Clevedon | | 1:22.20 | | | 222 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | James Hart | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 59.76 | | | 579 | |
2. | Calvin Fry | 14 | Millfield | | 1:00.21 | | | 566 | |
3. | Isaac Ellis | 14 | Seagulls SC | | 1:03.80 | | | 476 | |
4. | David O'Loughlin | 14 | Millfield | | 1:03.90 | | | 473 | |
5. | Matthew Hall | 14 | Millfield | | 1:04.24 | | | 466 | |
6. | Shay Brent | 14 | N Cornwall | | 1:05.07 | | | 448 | |
7. | Aidan McMullan | 14 | Salisbury | | 1:05.13 | | | 447 | |
8. | Alan Szczasiuk | 14 | Poole | | 1:05.24 | | | 445 | |
9. | Farran Gregory | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 1:06.17 | | | 426 | |
10. | Finlay Washburn | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:06.60 | | | 418 | |
11. | Alp Toku | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 1:07.37 | | | 404 | |
12. | Aiden Symons-Brown | 14 | Devonport | | 1:07.38 | | | 404 | |
13. | Lawrence Martindale | 14 | Millfield | | 1:07.72 | | | 398 | |
14. | Robbie Hemmings | 14 | Poole | | 1:08.66 | | | 382 | |
15. | Ethan Philipson | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:09.25 | | | 372 | |
16. | Joshua Cann | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:10.26 | | | 356 | |
17. | Alexander Painter | 14 | Millfield | | 1:10.58 | | | 351 | |
18. | Max Sawyer | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 1:10.61 | | | 351 | |
19. | Thomas Cutbush | 14 | Poole | | 1:10.86 | | | 347 | |
20. | Peter Ray | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 1:10.92 | | | 346 | |
21. | Connor Talbot | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:11.13 | | | 343 | |
22. | Jacob Shobbrook | 14 | N Devon SA | | 1:11.17 | | | 343 | |
23. | James Andrew | 14 | TigersharksW | | 1:11.25 | | | 341 | |
24. | William Cooper | 14 | Gloucester | | 1:11.37 | | | 340 | |
25. | Matthew Fosbrook | 14 | Bristol Hen | | 1:11.55 | | | 337 | |
26. | Sebastien Barley | 14 | Cheltenham | | 1:11.60 | | | 336 | |
27. | James Hawkins | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:12.76 | | | 321 | |
28. | Lucas Tompkins | 14 | Severnside | | 1:13.03 | | | 317 | |
29. | Benjamin Simpson | 14 | Wellington W | | 1:13.53 | | | 311 | |
30. | Dylan Brian | 14 | Severnside | | 1:13.81 | | | 307 | |
31. | Harrison Crook | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:14.11 | | | 303 | |
32. | Francis Sowden | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:14.17 | | | 303 | |
33. | Ryan Lawrence | 14 | TigersharksW | | 1:14.43 | | | 299 | |
34. | James Riach | 14 | Tewkesbury | | 1:14.68 | | | 296 | |
35. | Matthew Rutland | 14 | Torquay | | 1:15.25 | | | 290 | |
36. | Jake Turner | 14 | Soundwell | | 1:15.26 | | | 290 | |
37. | Louis Harris | 14 | Newquay | | 1:15.71 | | | 284 | |
38. | Oliver Kocharski | 14 | Wootton Bass | | 1:15.86 | | | 283 | |
39. | Carter Stuhlmacher | 14 | Poole | | 1:16.31 | | | 278 | |
40. | Joseph Northstone | 14 | Paignton | | 1:17.09 | | | 269 | |
| Thomas Doran | 14 | Salisbury | | DNC | | | | |
| James Halliwell | 14 | Bristol Hen | | DNC | | | | |
| Felix Sissins-Roffey | 14 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |