Mens 11/14 Yrs 100m Backstroke - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | Pl./Ht. |
1. | Finn Broekhoven | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:13.34 | | | 353 | |
2. | Joseph Martindale | 12 | Team Bath AS | | 1:14.80 | | | 333 | |
3. | James Wheatley | 12 | Mt Kelly | | 1:14.91 | | | 331 | |
4. | Zackary Studley | 12 | Poole | | 1:15.04 | | | 329 | |
5. | Max Looker | 12 | Poole | | 1:15.53 | | | 323 | |
6. | Jonathan Turck | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:15.61 | | | 322 | |
7. | Charlie Meek | 12 | Poole | | 1:15.72 | | | 321 | |
8. | Adam White | 11 | Millfield | | 1:15.81 | | | 319 | |
9. | Jack Haley | 12 | Marlborough | | 1:16.04 | | | 317 | |
10. | Aidan Watts | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:16.11 | | | 316 | |
11. | Jolyon Petty | 12 | Mt Kelly | | 1:18.28 | | | 290 | |
12. | Joshua Hansen | 12 | Gloucester | | 1:18.42 | | | 289 | |
13. | Oliver Rowe | 12 | Bridgwater | | 1:18.81 | | | 284 | |
14. | Jenson Harris | 12 | S Bournem'th | | 1:18.91 | | | 283 | |
15. | Lewis Williams | 12 | St Ives Bay | | 1:19.28 | | | 279 | |
16. | Jack Caldwell | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:19.46 | | | 277 | |
17. | Oliver Slade | 12 | N Dorset SC | | 1:19.74 | | | 274 | |
18. | Finley Hunter-Clarke | 12 | Street | | 1:19.78 | | | 274 | |
19. | Luke Ashurst | 12 | Weston S M | | 1:19.82 | | | 274 | |
20. | Ethan Gough | 12 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:20.03 | | | 271 | |
21. | Luca Sartorius | 11 | Poole | | 1:20.19 | | | 270 | |
22. | Jamie Winfield | 12 | St Ives Bay | | 1:20.38 | | | 268 | |
23. | Owain Edwards | 12 | Weston S M | | 1:20.77 | | | 264 | |
24. | Jake Garett | 11 | Severnside | | 1:20.97 | | | 262 | |
25. | Charlie Hodges | 11 | Clayesmore | | 1:20.99 | | | 262 | |
26. | Joshua Williams | 12 | Dartmoor DA | | 1:21.01 | | | 262 | |
27. | Louis Thorne | 11 | Co Bristol | | 1:21.43 | | | 258 | |
28. | Zac Cooper | 11 | Severnside | | 1:21.51 | | | 257 | |
29. | Max Head | 11 | Bridgwater | | 1:21.56 | | | 256 | |
30. | Joshua Leigh | 12 | Truro City | | 1:21.59 | | | 256 | |
31. | Jack Butler | 12 | TauntonDeane | | 1:21.71 | | | 255 | |
32. | Jonty Manners-Bell | 12 | Wootton Bass | | 1:21.84 | | | 254 | |
33. | Samuel Chamberlain | 11 | S Bournem'th | | 1:21.98 | | | 253 | |
34. | Lucas Pearcey | 12 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:22.07 | | | 252 | |
35. | Jude Richardson | 12 | Gloucester | | 1:22.16 | | | 251 | |
36. | George Charman | 12 | Millfield | | 1:22.55 | | | 247 | |
37. | Joshua Eyre | 12 | Newquay | | 1:22.76 | | | 245 | |
38. | Daniel Fielder | 12 | Gloucester | | 1:22.89 | | | 244 | |
39. | Leo Ferguson | 12 | Millfield | | 1:23.44 | | | 239 | |
40. | Matthew Mycock | 12 | Exeter City | | 1:23.92 | | | 235 | |
41. | Harrison Walsh | 12 | Cheltenham | | 1:26.27 | | | 217 | |
42. | Samuel Ledward | 12 | Clevedon | | 1:27.18 | | | 210 | |
43. | Frederick Beasley | 11 | Clayesmore | | 1:27.93 | | | 205 | |
44. | Harry Falconer | 11 | South Dorset | | 1:28.16 | | | 203 | |
| Kiran Gammon | 12 | Barnstaple | | DNC | | | | |
| Raul Franco-Overington | 12 | Team Bath AS | | DNC | | | | |
| Eoin O'Halloran | 12 | Bristol Hen | | DNC | | | | |
| Freddie Hodgetts | 11 | S Bournem'th | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | Pl./Ht. |
1. | Adam Graham | 13 | Millfield | | 1:08.25 | | | 438 | |
2. | Oliver Waller | 13 | St Austell | | 1:10.38 | | | 399 | |
3. | Sean Simmons | 13 | Bristol Hen | | 1:11.04 | | | 388 | |
4. | Max Marshman | 13 | Weston S M | | 1:11.57 | | | 380 | |
5. | Oliver Saunders | 13 | Team Bath AS | | 1:11.66 | | | 378 | |
6. | Solomon Williams | 13 | Millfield | | 1:11.79 | | | 376 | |
7. | Oscar Barlow | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 1:11.86 | | | 375 | |
8. | Ryan Openshaw | 13 | Poole | | 1:12.34 | | | 368 | |
9. | Charlie Rowe | 13 | South Dorset | | 1:13.20 | | | 355 | |
10. | Maxwell Adams | 13 | Team Bath AS | | 1:13.56 | | | 350 | |
11. | Finley Chandler | 13 | Poole | | 1:13.73 | | | 347 | |
12. | Darcy Cornette | 13 | West Dorset | | 1:14.76 | | | 333 | |
13. | Christopher Abel | 13 | Newton Abbot | | 1:14.99 | | | 330 | |
14. | Oliver Gibbs | 13 | Poole | | 1:15.52 | | | 323 | |
15. | Samir Poppy | 13 | Truro City | | 1:16.55 | | | 310 | |
16. | Jake Gaunt | 13 | Soundwell | | 1:16.61 | | | 310 | |
17. | Anthony Davies | 13 | Millfield | | 1:16.83 | | | 307 | |
18. | Gabriel Knight | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 1:16.91 | | | 306 | |
19. | Oskar Borowski | 13 | Bridgwater | | 1:16.94 | | | 306 | |
20. | Richard Towers | 13 | Millfield | | 1:17.22 | | | 302 | |
21. | Magnus Kelly | 13 | Millfield | | 1:17.28 | | | 302 | |
22. | Amos Starkey | 13 | Gloucester | | 1:17.42 | | | 300 | |
23. | Jacob Sell | 13 | Clevedon | | 1:17.48 | | | 299 | |
24. | Lawrence Elliott | 13 | Seagulls SC | | 1:17.48 | | | 299 | |
25. | Dexter Poole | 13 | Calne Alpha | | 1:17.68 | | | 297 | |
26. | Toby Foster | 13 | Clevedon | | 1:17.71 | | | 297 | |
27. | Lorenzo Robertson-Moro | 13 | Exeter City | | 1:18.01 | | | 293 | |
28. | Alens Pasparne | 13 | Bristol Hen | | 1:18.04 | | | 293 | |
29. | Thomas Jones | 13 | Dinnaton | | 1:18.19 | | | 291 | |
30. | Oliver Martin | 13 | Clayesmore | | 1:18.59 | | | 287 | |
31. | Luca Hailey | 13 | Paignton | | 1:18.73 | | | 285 | |
32. | George Mitchell | 13 | Truro City | | 1:18.78 | | | 285 | |
33. | Owen Jackson | 13 | TigersharksW | | 1:19.35 | | | 279 | |
34. | Angus Evans | 13 | Yeovil | | 1:19.56 | | | 276 | |
35. | Thomas Hobbs | 13 | Co Bristol | | 1:19.63 | | | 276 | |
36. | Connor Meyers | 13 | Millfield | | 1:19.75 | | | 274 | |
37. | Seth Harvey | 13 | St Austell | | 1:20.19 | | | 270 | |
38. | Ben Newcombe | 13 | Gloucester | | 1:20.70 | | | 265 | |
39. | Joseph Nile | 13 | St Austell | | 1:21.10 | | | 261 | |
40. | Verner Krynauw | 13 | Millfield | | 1:24.64 | | | 229 | |
| Elliot Wood | 13 | Team Bath AS | | DNC | | | | |
| Luca Parkes | 13 | S Bournem'th | | DNC | | | | |
| Daniel Adams | 13 | Bath Dolphin | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | Pl./Ht. |
1. | Thomas Hemsley | 14 | Soundwell | | 1:04.60 | | | 517 | |
2. | Matthew Hall | 14 | Millfield | | 1:05.82 | | | 488 | |
3. | Hubert Gdaniec | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:05.88 | | | 487 | |
4. | Aiden Symons-Brown | 14 | Devonport | | 1:06.01 | | | 484 | |
5. | Robbie Hemmings | 14 | Poole | | 1:06.31 | | | 478 | |
6. | Oliver Heard | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 1:06.47 | | | 474 | |
7. | David O'Loughlin | 14 | Millfield | | 1:06.90 | | | 465 | |
8. | James Hart | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:07.04 | | | 462 | |
9. | Evan Jones | 14 | Millfield | | 1:07.14 | | | 460 | |
10. | Finlay Washburn | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:07.24 | | | 458 | |
11. | Tymofii Chemeryk | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 1:07.38 | | | 455 | |
12. | Nathan Dicks | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:08.75 | | | 428 | |
13. | Peter Ray | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 1:09.10 | | | 422 | |
14. | Connor Talbot | 14 | Co Bristol | | 1:09.41 | | | 416 | |
15. | Isaac Ellis | 14 | Seagulls SC | | 1:09.64 | | | 412 | |
16. | Calvin Fry | 14 | Millfield | | 1:10.05 | | | 405 | |
17. | George Goodfellow | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 1:10.60 | | | 396 | |
18. | Lawrence Martindale | 14 | Millfield | | 1:10.80 | | | 392 | |
19. | Ryan Lawrence | 14 | TigersharksW | | 1:10.85 | | | 391 | |
20. | James Riach | 14 | Tewkesbury | | 1:11.30 | | | 384 | |
21. | Alexander Painter | 14 | Millfield | | 1:11.96 | | | 374 | |
22. | Thomas Cutbush | 14 | Poole | | 1:12.66 | | | 363 | |
23. | Farran Gregory | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 1:13.92 | | | 345 | |
24. | Benjamin Grinnell | 14 | Cirencester | | 1:14.11 | | | 342 | |
25. | Carter Stuhlmacher | 14 | Poole | | 1:14.27 | | | 340 | |
26. | Harry Stewart | 14 | South Dorset | | 1:15.90 | | | 318 | |
| Henry Osborne | 14 | Truro City | | DNC | | | | |
| Cameron Williams | 14 | Dartmoor DA | | DNC | | | | |
| Felix Sissins-Roffey | 14 | Millfield | | DNC | | | | |