Mens 11/14 Yrs 200m Freestyle - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | Pl./Ht. |
1. | Max Looker | 12 | Poole | | 2:22.14 | | | 369 | |
2. | Jonathan Turck | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:24.05 | | | 355 | |
3. | George Charman | 12 | Millfield | | 2:24.21 | | | 353 | |
4. | Finn Broekhoven | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:24.52 | | | 351 | |
5. | Zackary Studley | 12 | Poole | | 2:24.73 | | | 350 | |
6. | James Wheatley | 12 | Mt Kelly | | 2:25.59 | | | 343 | |
7. | Ashton Gifford-Groves | 12 | Millfield | | 2:25.72 | | | 342 | |
8. | Jack Butler | 12 | TauntonDeane | | 2:25.85 | | | 342 | |
9. | Jolyon Petty | 12 | Mt Kelly | | 2:26.40 | | | 338 | |
10. | Adam White | 11 | Millfield | | 2:26.44 | | | 337 | |
11. | Charlie Meek | 12 | Poole | | 2:27.23 | | | 332 | |
12. | Tristan Bowen | 12 | N Cornwall | | 2:27.26 | | | 332 | |
13. | Joseph Martindale | 12 | Team Bath AS | | 2:28.56 | | | 323 | |
14. | James Towers | 12 | Millfield | | 2:28.59 | | | 323 | |
15. | Jake Garett | 11 | Severnside | | 2:29.28 | | | 319 | |
16. | Jamie Workman | 11 | S Bournem'th | | 2:30.05 | | | 314 | |
17. | Freddie Hodgetts | 11 | S Bournem'th | | 2:30.33 | | | 312 | |
18. | Richard Jenkins | 12 | Millfield | | 2:30.63 | | | 310 | |
19. | Louis Thorne | 11 | Co Bristol | | 2:31.25 | | | 306 | |
20. | Joshua Jones | 12 | Keynsham | | 2:31.33 | | | 306 | |
21. | Aidan Watts | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:31.84 | | | 303 | |
22. | James Henniker | 12 | Bristol Pen | | 2:31.91 | | | 302 | |
23. | Harvey Pike | 11 | Street | | 2:31.94 | | | 302 | |
24. | Jack Haley | 12 | Marlborough | | 2:32.33 | | | 300 | |
25. | Oliver Rowe | 12 | Bridgwater | | 2:33.46 | | | 293 | |
26. | Xavier West | 12 | Poole | | 2:33.71 | | | 292 | |
27. | Jenson Harris | 12 | S Bournem'th | | 2:33.75 | | | 291 | |
28. | Leo Ferguson | 12 | Millfield | | 2:33.79 | | | 291 | |
29. | Samuel Chamberlain | 11 | S Bournem'th | | 2:34.04 | | | 290 | |
30. | Lewis Williams | 12 | St Ives Bay | | 2:34.19 | | | 289 | |
31. | Luke Ashurst | 12 | Weston S M | | 2:34.24 | | | 289 | |
32. | Freddie Carter | 12 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:35.81 | | | 280 | |
33. | Jude Richardson | 12 | Gloucester | | 2:36.47 | | | 277 | |
34. | Alfie Smithson | 12 | TigersharksW | | 2:36.77 | | | 275 | |
35. | George Gillett | 12 | Seagulls SC | | 2:40.79 | | | 255 | |
36. | Zac Cooper | 11 | Severnside | | 2:44.25 | | | 239 | |
| Patrick Atkinson | 12 | Seagulls SC | | DNC | | | | |
| Jamie Winfield | 12 | St Ives Bay | | DNC | | | | |
| Alex Knight | 12 | Bath Dolphin | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | Pl./Ht. |
1. | Adam Graham | 13 | Millfield | | 2:12.47 | | | 456 | |
2. | Oliver Watts | 13 | Team Bath AS | | 2:12.49 | | | 456 | |
3. | Maxwell Adams | 13 | Team Bath AS | | 2:12.79 | | | 453 | |
4. | Harry Polkinghorne | 13 | Truro City | | 2:13.46 | | | 446 | |
5. | Solomon Williams | 13 | Millfield | | 2:14.02 | | | 440 | |
6. | Oscar Barlow | 13 | TauntonDeane | | 2:14.86 | | | 432 | |
7. | Jamie O' Connor | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 2:15.49 | | | 426 | |
8. | Amos Starkey | 13 | Gloucester | | 2:16.17 | | | 420 | |
9. | Ryan Openshaw | 13 | Poole | | 2:17.03 | | | 412 | |
10. | Samuel Ellis | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:17.54 | | | 407 | |
11. | Charlie Rowe | 13 | South Dorset | | 2:19.31 | | | 392 | |
12. | Finley Chandler | 13 | Poole | | 2:19.63 | | | 389 | |
13. | Oliver Waller | 13 | St Austell | | 2:20.01 | | | 386 | |
14. | Magnus Kelly | 13 | Millfield | | 2:21.65 | | | 373 | |
15. | Richard Towers | 13 | Millfield | | 2:22.89 | | | 363 | |
16. | Anthony Davies | 13 | Millfield | | 2:23.16 | | | 361 | |
17. | Stephen Quine | 13 | Blandford | | 2:23.24 | | | 361 | |
18. | Lorenzo Robertson-Moro | 13 | Exeter City | | 2:23.94 | | | 355 | |
19. | Jake Gaunt | 13 | Soundwell | | 2:24.25 | | | 353 | |
20. | Sean Simmons | 13 | Bristol Hen | | 2:25.27 | | | 346 | |
21. | Ethan Hiles | 13 | Poole | | 2:25.61 | | | 343 | |
22. | Luca Parkes | 13 | S Bournem'th | | 2:25.67 | | | 343 | |
23. | Lawrence Elliott | 13 | Seagulls SC | | 2:25.75 | | | 342 | |
24. | Verner Krynauw | 13 | Millfield | | 2:26.25 | | | 339 | |
25. | Aaron Toft | 13 | Exeter City | | 2:26.62 | | | 336 | |
26. | Alex Bridges | 13 | Soundwell | | 2:26.65 | | | 336 | |
27. | Ethan Courts | 13 | Severnside | | 2:28.76 | | | 322 | |
28. | Alens Pasparne | 13 | Bristol Hen | | 2:35.07 | | | 284 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | Pl./Ht. |
1. | James Hart | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:03.95 | | | 557 | |
2. | Evan Jones | 14 | Millfield | | 2:08.57 | | | 499 | |
3. | Tymofii Chemeryk | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 2:09.82 | | | 485 | |
4. | Aiden Symons-Brown | 14 | Devonport | | 2:10.24 | | | 480 | |
5. | Calvin Fry | 14 | Millfield | | 2:10.30 | | | 479 | |
6. | Matthew Hall | 14 | Millfield | | 2:10.44 | | | 478 | |
7. | Finlay Washburn | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:10.51 | | | 477 | |
8. | Oliver Heard | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 2:10.82 | | | 473 | |
9. | Alp Toku | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 2:11.14 | | | 470 | |
10. | Robbie Hemmings | 14 | Poole | | 2:11.33 | | | 468 | |
11. | Sebastien Barley | 14 | Cheltenham | | 2:11.40 | | | 467 | |
12. | Archie Tyers | 14 | Exeter City | | 2:11.67 | | | 464 | |
13. | Joshua Cann | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:11.96 | | | 461 | |
14. | Isaac Ellis | 14 | Seagulls SC | | 2:12.03 | | | 461 | |
15. | Thomas Hemsley | 14 | Soundwell | | 2:13.62 | | | 444 | |
16. | Henry Osborne | 14 | Truro City | | 2:14.72 | | | 434 | |
17. | Edward Brown | 14 | Paignton | | 2:16.95 | | | 413 | |
18. | Jake Turner | 14 | Soundwell | | 2:17.03 | | | 412 | |
19. | William Cooper | 14 | Gloucester | | 2:19.03 | | | 394 | |
| Hubert Gdaniec | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | |
| Jack Everett | 14 | Team Bath AS | | DNC | | | | |